Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

June 3rd - 10th 20188 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Prologue - VALENCE > VALENCEVALENCE- 127mVALENCE- 128mCritérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Prologue - VALENCE > VALENCE06.6km0200400600800100012001400160018002000Line 1Line 2Line 3
HOMESTARTLISTLIVEStageOVERALLMAPPDF

results

Stage Winner
24KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYTEAM SKYPOLPOL
Best Young
25MOSCON GianniTEAM SKYTEAM SKYITAITA
Best Team
TEAM SKY
Stage
124KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL07'25"
2186VAN EMDEN JosTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED01"
325*MOSCON GianniTEAM SKYITA03"
472CAMPENAERTS VictorLOTTO SOUDALBEL05"
542BEVIN PatrickBMC RACING TEAMNZL' '
6203BRANDLE MatthiasTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT06"
7104JUNGELS BobQUICK - STEP FLOORSLUX07"
874KEUKELEIRE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL09"
922CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP' '
1044BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA11"
11132*EDMONDSON AlexanderMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
12135IMPEY DarylMITCHELTON - SCOTTRSA12"
13107TERPSTRA NikiQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED13"
14191TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
1527VAN BAARLE DylanTEAM SKYNED' '
16154CRADDOCK G LawsonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA' '
17101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA14"
18116*THOMAS BenjaminGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
19182BOOM LarsTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED' '
20185*POWLESS NeilsonTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA' '
2141CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA15"
22102*DE PLUS LaurensQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL' '
2377WALLAYS JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
24201FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA16"
257VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN' '
2645ROSSKOPF JosephBMC RACING TEAMUSA' '
2797SUTTERLIN JashaMOVISTAR TEAMGER17"
28213*ERMENAULT CorentinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
29121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS18"
30171HAGEN Edvald BoassonTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR' '
3165POSTLBERGER LukasBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
3243*BOHLI TomBMC RACING TEAMSUI' '
33172CUMMINGS StephenTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
3464MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS' '
3523*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR' '
3692ARCAS JorgeMOVISTAR TEAMESP19"
37204GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamTREK - SEGAFREDOETH' '
3833GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
3991*SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP20"
40211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
411BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloASTANA PRO TEAMESP21"
42131YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR' '
4321THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR' '
44114LUDVIGSSON TobiasGROUPAMA - FDJSWE22"
4526ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR' '
46115MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
47156LANGEVELD SebastianTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.NED' '
4831BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA23"
49133*HAMILTON LucasMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
504HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN' '
51117*VINCENT LeoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
5294*CASTRILLO ZAPATER JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
53197*TUSVELD MartijnTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
54207SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOLAT' '
5553*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP' '
56134HOWSON DamienMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS24"
57192*BAUHAUS PhilTEAM SUNWEBGER' '
5851NIBALI VincenzoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
5971*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
6095ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP25"
6196*ROSON GARCIA JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
6255NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasBAHRAIN - MERIDALTU26"
6381HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP' '
6435*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
65112*ARMIRAIL BrunoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
6666SARAMOTINS AleksejsBORA - HANSGROHELAT27"
6713*CONTI ValerioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
68151ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA' '
692CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMITA' '
7034*GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA28"
71127*RESTREPO VALENCIA JhonatanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCOL' '
72153CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS' '
7311MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL29"
7463KENNAUGH PeterBORA - HANSGROHEGBR' '
75113DUCHESNE AntoineGROUPAMA - FDJCAN' '
7647WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAMSUI' '
77126MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR' '
78155HOWES AlexTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA30"
79176THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA' '
80106SERRY PieterQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL' '
8136NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL31"
8261BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER32"
83125KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
84167*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL' '
8593*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP33"
86111*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
87214LE BON JohanVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA34"
88202BRAMBILLA GianlucaTREK - SEGAFREDOITA' '
8973DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
9017SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS' '
91195*HAMILTON ChristopherTEAM SUNWEBAUS' '
92177VAN ZYL JohannTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA' '
93183DE TIER FlorisTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL' '
9475MARCZYNSKI TomaszLOTTO SOUDALPOL' '
95123*FABBRO MatteoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINITA35"
9637VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
97174*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI' '
98181*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED' '
9954HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS' '
10016*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA36"
1016STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ' '
10246TEUNS DylanBMC RACING TEAMBEL' '
103142BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
104146PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
1053CHERNETSKI SergeiASTANA PRO TEAMRUS' '
10687*TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
107136*POWER RobMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
108165MEURISSE XandroWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL37"
10962*ACKERMANN PascalBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
11076VANENDERT JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
111137VERONA CarlosMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP' '
11285SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
11352ARASHIRO YukiyaBAHRAIN - MERIDAJPN38"
114216PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
11582EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
116152CANTY BrendanTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS' '
11712BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR39"
11832DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
11915*PETILLI SimoneUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA40"
120124KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCRO' '
12114MORI ManueleUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA41"
122105*KNOX JamesQUICK - STEP FLOORSGBR' '
123173*DLAMINI NicholasTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA' '
12457*PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
12556PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
12683HERRADA JoseCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP42"
127163DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL44"
128206REIJNEN KielTREK - SEGAFREDOUSA' '
129194FROHLINGER JohannesTEAM SUNWEBGER45"
130162BACKAERT FrederikWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL' '
131157MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.ESP' '
132175PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL' '
133161*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA46"
134184*KUSS SeppTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA' '
13584NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP' '
136166MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED47"
137122BOSWELL IanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINUSA' '
138205*GUERREIRO RubenTREK - SEGAFREDOPOR' '
139141BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA49"
14086TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSERI50"
141193CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED51"
142103*JAKOBSEN FabioQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED' '
143143FEILLU BriceTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
144215*MANZIN LorrenzoVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
145147PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
146164*EIKING Odd ChristianWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNOR52"
147145MOINARD AmaelTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
148212COURTEILLE ArnaudVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA53"
14967SELIG RudigerBORA - HANSGROHEGER55"
150217REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA56"
1515KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ58"
152144HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA01'00"
153196TEN DAM LaurensTEAM SUNWEBNED01'30"
Show all
Team
13TEAM SKYTEAM SKY22'27"
28LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL17"
319TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO' '
45BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM19"
511QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS22"
621TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO29"
714MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT32"
810MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM44"
912GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ46"
101ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM48"
1120TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB' '
1216TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.50"
137BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE51"
1418TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA54"
154AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE56"
1622VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB59"
176BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA01'01"
1813TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN01'03"
192UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES01'18"
209COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS01'27"
2117WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT01'41"
2215TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC01'49"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Valence / Valence
  • Sunday, June 03 2018, 10:08UTC
  • 6.6km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: