Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

June 3rd - 10th 2018 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Prologue - VALENCE > VALENCE VALENCE - 127m VALENCE - 128m Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Prologue - VALENCE > VALENCE 0 6.6km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
HOME STARTLIST LIVE STAGE overall MAP PDF

overall

Individual
24 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY TEAM SKY POLPOL
Sprint
186 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
Youth
25 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY TEAM SKY ITAITA
Individual
1 24 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 07'25"
2 186 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01"
3 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 03"
4 72 CAMPENAERTS Victor LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05"
5 42 BEVIN Patrick BMC RACING TEAM NZL ' '
6 203 BRANDLE Matthias TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 06"
7 104 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 07"
8 74 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09"
9 22 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM SKY ESP ' '
10 44 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA 11"
11 132 * EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
12 135 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 12"
13 107 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 13"
14 191 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
15 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM SKY NED ' '
16 154 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. USA ' '
17 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 14"
18 116 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
19 182 BOOM Lars TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
20 185 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
21 41 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 15"
22 102 * DE PLUS Laurens QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
23 77 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
24 201 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 16"
25 7 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
26 45 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
27 97 SUTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 17"
28 213 * ERMENAULT Corentin VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB FRA ' '
29 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 18"
30 171 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
31 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
32 43 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
33 172 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
34 64 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS ' '
35 23 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR ' '
36 92 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19"
37 204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TREK - SEGAFREDO ETH ' '
38 33 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
39 91 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20"
40 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB FRA ' '
41 1 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 21"
42 131 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR ' '
43 21 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR ' '
44 114 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 22"
45 26 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR ' '
46 115 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
47 156 LANGEVELD Sebastian TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. NED ' '
48 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23"
49 133 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
50 4 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN ' '
51 117 * VINCENT Leo GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
52 94 * CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
53 197 * TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
54 207 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
55 53 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
56 134 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 24"
57 192 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
58 51 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
59 71 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
60 95 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25"
61 96 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
62 55 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas BAHRAIN - MERIDA LTU 26"
63 81 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
64 35 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
65 112 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
66 66 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - HANSGROHE LAT 27"
67 13 * CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
68 151 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. FRA ' '
69 2 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
70 34 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28"
71 127 * RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN COL ' '
72 153 CLARKE Simon TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. AUS ' '
73 11 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 29"
74 63 KENNAUGH Peter BORA - HANSGROHE GBR ' '
75 113 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN ' '
76 47 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
77 126 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
78 155 HOWES Alex TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. USA 30"
79 176 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
80 106 SERRY Pieter QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
81 36 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 31"
82 61 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 32"
83 125 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
84 167 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
85 93 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33"
86 111 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
87 214 LE BON Johan VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB FRA 34"
88 202 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
89 73 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
90 17 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS ' '
91 195 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
92 177 VAN ZYL Johann TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
93 183 DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
94 75 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL ' '
95 123 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 35"
96 37 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
97 174 * GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
98 181 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
99 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS ' '
100 16 * RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 36"
101 6 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
102 46 TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL ' '
103 142 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA ' '
104 146 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA ' '
105 3 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
106 87 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
107 136 * POWER Rob MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
108 165 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 37"
109 62 * ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
110 76 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
111 137 VERONA Carlos MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP ' '
112 85 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
113 52 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 38"
114 216 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB FRA ' '
115 82 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
116 152 CANTY Brendan TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. AUS ' '
117 12 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 39"
118 32 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
119 15 * PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 40"
120 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO ' '
121 14 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 41"
122 105 * KNOX James QUICK - STEP FLOORS GBR ' '
123 173 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
124 57 * PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
125 56 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
126 83 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 42"
127 163 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 44"
128 206 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
129 194 FROHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 45"
130 162 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
131 157 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. ESP ' '
132 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL ' '
133 161 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 46"
134 184 * KUSS Sepp TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
135 84 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
136 166 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 47"
137 122 BOSWELL Ian TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN USA ' '
138 205 * GUERREIRO Ruben TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
139 141 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 49"
140 86 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ERI 50"
141 193 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 51"
142 103 * JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED ' '
143 143 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA ' '
144 215 * MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB FRA ' '
145 147 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA ' '
146 164 * EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NOR 52"
147 145 MOINARD Amael TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA ' '
148 212 COURTEILLE Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB FRA 53"
149 67 SELIG Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 55"
150 217 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB FRA 56"
151 5 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 58"
152 144 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 01'00"
153 196 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'30"
Show all
Team
1 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 22'27"
2 8 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 17"
3 19 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ' '
4 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 19"
5 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22"
6 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 29"
7 14 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32"
8 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 44"
9 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 46"
10 1 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 48"
11 20 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB ' '
12 16 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P. 50"
13 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 51"
14 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 54"
15 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 56"
16 22 VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 59"
17 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 01'01"
18 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 01'03"
19 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'18"
20 9 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01'27"
21 17 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 01'41"
22 15 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 01'49"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Valence / Valence
  • Sunday, June 03 2018, 10:08 UTC
  • 6.6km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: