Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

June 3rd - 10th 2018 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Étape 7 - MOÛTIERS > SAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANC MOÛTIERS - 545m SAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANC - 1378m Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Étape 7 - MOÛTIERS > SAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANC 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 136km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 1800 2000 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
HOME TIMELINE StartList STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

startlist

Participants
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

1 BILBAO L. DE ARMENTIA Pello ESP
2 CATALDO Dario ITA
3 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS
4 HOULE Hugo CAN
5 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ
6 STALNOV Nikita KAZ
7 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

11 MARTIN Daniel IRL
12 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR
13 * CONTI Valerio ITA
14 MORI Manuele ITA
15 * PETILLI Simone ITA
16 * RAVASI Edward ITA
17 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

21 THOMAS Geraint GBR
22 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP
23 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
24 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
25 * MOSCON Gianni ITA
26 ROWE Luke GBR
27 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

31 BARDET Romain FRA
32 DOMONT Axel FRA
33 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
34 * GOUGEARD Alexis FRA
35 * LATOUR Pierre Roger FRA
36 NAESEN Oliver BEL
37 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

41 CARUSO Damiano ITA
42 BEVIN Patrick NZL
43 * BOHLI Tom SUI
44 BOOKWALTER Brent USA
45 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA
46 TEUNS Dylan BEL
47 WYSS Danilo SUI
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

51 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
52 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN
53 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
54 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS
55 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU
56 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA
57 * PIBERNIK Luka SLO
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

61 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
62 * ACKERMANN Pascal GER
63 KENNAUGH Peter GBR
64 MC CARTHY Jay AUS
65 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT
66 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT
67 SELIG Rudiger GER
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

71 * BENOOT Tiesj BEL
72 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL
73 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
74 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
75 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL
76 VANENDERT Jelle BEL
77 WALLAYS Jelle BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

81 HERRADA Jesus ESP
82 EDET Nicolas FRA
83 HERRADA Jose ESP
84 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP
85 SIMON Julien FRA
86 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI
87 * TURGIS Anthony FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

91 * SOLER Marc ESP
92 ARCAS Jorge ESP
93 * CARRETERO Hector ESP
94 * CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ESP
95 ERVITI Imanol ESP
96 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime ESP
97 SUTTERLIN Jasha GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
102 * DE PLUS Laurens BEL
103 * JAKOBSEN Fabio NED
104 JUNGELS Bob LUX
105 * KNOX James GBR
106 SERRY Pieter BEL
107 TERPSTRA Niki NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

111 * GAUDU David FRA
112 * ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA
113 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN
114 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
115 MOLARD Rudy FRA
116 * THOMAS Benjamin FRA
117 * VINCENT Leo FRA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

121 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS
122 BOSWELL Ian USA
123 * FABBRO Matteo ITA
124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert CRO
125 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS
126 MACHADO Tiago POR
127 * RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

131 YATES Adam GBR
132 * EDMONDSON Alexander AUS
133 * HAMILTON Lucas AUS
134 HOWSON Damien AUS
135 IMPEY Daryl RSA
136 * POWER Rob AUS
137 VERONA Carlos ESP
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

141 BARGUIL Warren FRA
142 BOUET Maxime FRA
143 FEILLU Brice FRA
144 HARDY Romain FRA
145 MOINARD Amael FRA
146 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
147 PICHON Laurent FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.

151 ROLLAND Pierre FRA
152 CANTY Brendan AUS
153 CLARKE Simon AUS
154 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
155 HOWES Alex USA
156 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
157 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

161 * MARTIN Guillaume FRA
162 BACKAERT Frederik BEL
163 DEGAND Thomas BEL
164 * EIKING Odd Christian NOR
165 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
166 MINNAARD Marco NED
167 * SMITH Dion NZL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

171 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR
172 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR
173 * DLAMINI Nicholas RSA
174 * GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI
175 PAUWELS Serge BEL
176 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA
177 VAN ZYL Johann RSA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

181 * TOLHOEK Antwan NED
182 BOOM Lars NED
183 DE TIER Floris BEL
184 * KUSS Sepp USA
185 * POWLESS Neilson USA
186 VAN EMDEN Jos NED
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

191 TEUNISSEN Mike NED
192 * BAUHAUS Phil GER
193 CURVERS Roy NED
194 FROHLINGER Johannes GER
195 * HAMILTON Christopher AUS
196 TEN DAM Laurens NED
197 * TUSVELD Martijn NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

201 FELLINE Fabio ITA
202 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
203 BRANDLE Matthias AUT
204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
205 * GUERREIRO Ruben POR
206 REIJNEN Kiel USA
207 SKUJINS Toms LAT
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

211 COQUARD Bryan FRA
212 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA
213 * ERMENAULT Corentin FRA
214 LE BON Johan FRA
215 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA
216 PACHER Quentin FRA
217 REZA Kevin FRA

Stage technical info

  • Moûtiers / Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc
  • Sunday, June 10 2018, 08:00 UTC
  • 136km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: