Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-Tirol Innsbruck-Tirol September 22nd - 30th 2018 12 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Men Junior Individual Time Trial Wattens - 556m Innsbruck - 576m UCI Road World Championships - Men Junior Individual Time Trial 0 5 10 15 20 25 27.7km 500 550 600 650 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home StartList Live Results Map pdf

live

Riders in race
FINISH AFTER 27.7 KM ▼
4 3 HESSMANN MICHEL GER 35:02.93
5 2 WAERENSKJOLD SOREN NOR 35:05.54
1 1 EVENEPOEL REMCO BEL 33:15.24
 
INTER1 AFTER 18.1KM ▼
 
START ▼
 
Finish
1 1 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 33:15.24
2 15 PLAPP Lucas AUS +1:23.66
3 11 PICCOLO Andrea ITA +1:37.62
4 3 HESSMANN Michel GER +1:47.69
5 2 WAERENSKJOLD Soren NOR +1:50.30
6 39 MICHIELSEN Manuel NED +2:10.89
7 30 van WILDER Ilan BEL +2:21.32
8 48 LAVERICK Joseph GBR +2:21.84
9 6 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN +2:26.52
10 4 GARRISON Michael USA +2:32.95
11 8 BALMER Alexandre SUI +2:38.42
12 32 GESSNER Jakob GER +2:45.64
13 19 HEALY Ben IRL +2:49.04
14 14 GONOV Lev RUS +2:53.11
15 46 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ERI +2:53.14
16 50 VAUQUELIN Kevin FRA +3:03.62
17 7 PRONSKIY Daniil KAZ +3:11.44
18 10 LEIJNSE Enzo NED +3:13.22
19 33 SHEEHAN Riley USA +3:20.68
20 61 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ +3:23.61
21 35 LEVY William Blume DEN +3:23.77
22 9 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos ESP +3:25.91
23 36 FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ +3:26.42
24 56 GOTZINGER Valentin AUT +3:30.24
25 34 MARTIN Conor CAN +3:35.94
26 58 KARPENKO Gleb EST +3:37.69
27 27 MIRZOJEV Artjom EST +3:38.08
28 12 KOSHOVYI Ruslan UKR +3:41.15
29 16 MOTA Guilherme POR +3:41.69
30 28 KABAS Maximilian AUT +3:41.91
31 17 KLUCKERS Arthur LUX +3:42.46
32 40 MANFREDI Samuele ITA +3:46.89
33 41 BILYI Maksim UKR +3:54.03
34 18 KELEMEN Petr CZE +3:55.50
35 21 MAZUR Dzianis BLR +3:57.17
36 22 DEVANNE Antoine FRA +3:59.48
37 49 TURUK Daniil BLR +4:09.51
38 20 TULETT Ben GBR +4:11.53
39 31 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland NOR +4:17.73
40 25 MURN Bostjan SLO +4:20.49
41 42 KUDERCZAK Dawid POL +4:23.35
42 37 BIELER Dominik SUI +4:24.03
43 13 PAPIERSKI Damian POL +4:24.89
44 60 HUYS Branko BEL +4:29.56
45 45 KIRSCH Gilles LUX +4:33.23
46 47 DOHERTY Aaron IRL +4:38.83
47 43 GUSEV Iakov RUS +4:52.94
48 44 SILVA Afonso POR +4:54.98
49 63 HABIMANA Jean Eric RWA +5:09.13
50 29 SIDLAUSKAS Erikas LTU +5:11.20
51 38 COBO CAYON Ivan ESP +5:11.52
52 26 KRASTS Alekss LAT +5:12.28
53 62 ASMEROM TESFASILASIE Yoel ERI +5:27.19
54 67 ESPINOZA Julian CRC +5:30.49
55 64 VASILOIU Valentin ROU +5:42.71
56 24 FOLTAN Adam SVK +5:46.74
57 59 KELMELIS Aristidas LTU +6:04.98
58 23 HINO Taisei JPN +6:05.17
59 52 UHIRIWE Renus RWA +6:08.39
60 55 JURISEVIC Carlo CRO +6:21.74
61 51 UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki JPN +6:29.84
62 57 SYLHASI Zani KOS +6:56.00
63 53 KUBIS Lukas SVK +6:59.18
64 70 MUSTAFAYEV Qadir AZE +7:04.82
65 54 MURILLO Luis Esteban CRC +7:09.48
66 69 DIAZ RIVERA Jeffrey PUR +7:52.38
67 65 TENEB SCHIESEWITZ Marcel Rodrigo CHI +8:03.41
68 71 RAYES Mohamed SYR +9:08.46
69 68 NUHA Blerton KOS +9:21.15
70 66 JOHN Briton GUY +9:48.05
- 5 KATERBERG Ben CAN DNF
Show all
Inter1
1 1 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 21:25.22
2 15 PLAPP Lucas AUS +49.60
3 11 PICCOLO Andrea ITA +59.84
4 3 HESSMANN Michel GER +1:00.52
5 30 van WILDER Ilan BEL +1:09.37
6 6 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN +1:15.40
7 2 WAERENSKJOLD Soren NOR +1:18.81
8 4 GARRISON Michael USA +1:24.28
9 14 GONOV Lev RUS +1:30.12
10 48 LAVERICK Joseph GBR +1:30.34
11 8 BALMER Alexandre SUI +1:30.91
12 39 MICHIELSEN Manuel NED +1:31.72
13 32 GESSNER Jakob GER +1:43.38
14 19 HEALY Ben IRL +1:48.13
15 35 LEVY William Blume DEN +1:53.42
16 10 LEIJNSE Enzo NED +1:53.90
17 46 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ERI +1:54.02
18 61 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ +2:03.34
19 7 PRONSKIY Daniil KAZ +2:03.43
20 56 GOTZINGER Valentin AUT +2:04.74
21 50 VAUQUELIN Kevin FRA +2:06.60
22 58 KARPENKO Gleb EST +2:08.10
23 36 FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ +2:08.35
24 9 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos ESP +2:08.72
25 27 MIRZOJEV Artjom EST +2:12.66
26 34 MARTIN Conor CAN +2:13.09
27 33 SHEEHAN Riley USA +2:15.09
28 17 KLUCKERS Arthur LUX +2:16.92
29 18 KELEMEN Petr CZE +2:19.88
30 16 MOTA Guilherme POR +2:20.34
31 21 MAZUR Dzianis BLR +2:20.44
32 12 KOSHOVYI Ruslan UKR +2:20.79
33 40 MANFREDI Samuele ITA +2:22.23
34 22 DEVANNE Antoine FRA +2:23.52
35 13 PAPIERSKI Damian POL +2:29.51
36 28 KABAS Maximilian AUT +2:29.58
37 41 BILYI Maksim UKR +2:29.74
38 25 MURN Bostjan SLO +2:34.47
39 20 TULETT Ben GBR +2:36.63
40 42 KUDERCZAK Dawid POL +2:44.48
41 31 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland NOR +2:47.82
42 49 TURUK Daniil BLR +2:48.96
43 37 BIELER Dominik SUI +2:52.24
44 60 HUYS Branko BEL +2:54.21
45 45 KIRSCH Gilles LUX +2:54.57
46 47 DOHERTY Aaron IRL +3:01.01
47 44 SILVA Afonso POR +3:01.76
48 43 GUSEV Iakov RUS +3:02.14
49 38 COBO CAYON Ivan ESP +3:14.87
50 63 HABIMANA Jean Eric RWA +3:19.75
51 29 SIDLAUSKAS Erikas LTU +3:20.02
52 26 KRASTS Alekss LAT +3:20.80
53 67 ESPINOZA Julian CRC +3:23.24
54 64 VASILOIU Valentin ROU +3:28.01
55 24 FOLTAN Adam SVK +3:34.27
56 62 ASMEROM TESFASILASIE Yoel ERI +3:35.18
57 59 KELMELIS Aristidas LTU +3:41.80
58 23 HINO Taisei JPN +3:44.19
59 51 UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki JPN +4:03.15
60 52 UHIRIWE Renus RWA +4:04.17
61 55 JURISEVIC Carlo CRO +4:05.43
62 57 SYLHASI Zani KOS +4:18.30
63 53 KUBIS Lukas SVK +4:19.46
64 54 MURILLO Luis Esteban CRC +4:33.70
65 70 MUSTAFAYEV Qadir AZE +4:41.15
66 69 DIAZ RIVERA Jeffrey PUR +4:49.97
67 65 TENEB SCHIESEWITZ Marcel Rodrigo CHI +4:59.91
68 68 NUHA Blerton KOS +5:59.00
69 71 RAYES Mohamed SYR +6:17.59
70 66 JOHN Briton GUY +6:41.06
Show all
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Tuesday, September 25 2018, 10:10 UTC
    • 27.7km
    FILES
    DOWNLOADS:
    Follow the race on: