Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Flèche Wallonne

April 18th 2018
Flèche Wallonne
HOME TIMELINE StartList STAGE MAP PDF

startlist

Participants
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

2 AMADOR Andrey CRC
3 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
4 BETANCUR Carlos COL
5 ERVITI Imanol ESP
1 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
6 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP
7 ROJAS José ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

12 BONO Matteo ITA
16 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS
11 MARTIN Daniel IRL
13 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR
14 MORI Manuele ITA
15 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR
17 ULISSI Diego ITA
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

22 VLIEGEN Loïc BEL
24 CARUSO Damiano ITA
26 FRANKINY Kilian SUI
21 TEUNS Dylan BEL
23 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
25 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
27 GERRANS Simon AUS
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

32 GOLAS Michal POL
33 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL
35 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR
31 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL
34 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
36 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
37 POELS Wout NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

41 ALBASINI Michael SUI
43 HAMILTON Lucas AUS
42 HAIG Jack AUS
44 HOWSON Damien AUS
45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
46 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
47 POWER Rob AUS
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

52 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA
55 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA
57 VACHON Florian FRA
51 BARGUIL Warren FRA
53 GESBERT Elie FRA
54 HARDY Romain FRA
56 MOINARD Amael FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

61 GAUDU David FRA
62 MADOUAS Valentin FRA
67 VINCENT Léo FRA
63 MOLARD Rudy FRA
64 ROUX Anthony FRA
65 SEIGLE Romain FRA
66 VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

72 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
75 MAGNUSSON Kim SWE
71 URAN Rigoberto COL
73 HOWES Alex USA
74 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL
76 ROLLAND Pierre FRA
77 WOODS Michael CAN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

82 BOLE Grega SLO
81 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
83 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA
84 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP
85 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
86 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA
87 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

93 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
94 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
91 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
92 BARDET Romain FRA
95 DOMONT Axel FRA
96 FRANK Mathias SUI
97 GASTAUER Ben LUX
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

102 BOOM Lars NED
106 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NED
101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED
103 CLEMENT Stef NED
104 DE TIER Floris BEL
105 GESINK Robert NED
107 MARTENS Paul GER
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

116 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT
117 POLJANSKI Pawel POL
111 MAJKA Rafal POL
112 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA
113 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
114 KONRAD Patrick AUT
115 MCCARTHY Jay AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

121 WELLENS Tim BEL
122 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
123 LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL
124 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL
125 MONFORT Maxime BEL
126 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL
127 VANENDERT Jelle BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

135 HOULE Hugo CAN
131 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
132 GRIVKO Andrey UKR
133 CATALDO Dario ITA
134 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP
136 KANGERT Tanel EST
137 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

142 BOSWELL Ian USA
144 FABBRO Matteo ITA
141 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS
143 CRAS Steff BEL
145 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert CRO
146 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED
147 SMIT Willem Jakobus RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

153 DAVIES Scott GBR
154 DLAMINI Nicholas RSA
156 KING Benjamin USA
151 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED
152 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR
155 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI
157 PAUWELS Serge BEL
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

162 FRÖHLINGER Johannes GER
161 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
163 GESCHKE Simon GER
164 HAGA Chad USA
165 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
166 OOMEN Sam NED
167 TEN DAM Laurens NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

172 BERNARD Julien FRA
173 DANIEL Gregory USA
176 GUERREIRO Rúben POR
171 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
174 GOGL Michael AUT
175 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
177 SKUJINS Toms LAT
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

183 KNOX James GBR
184 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP
181 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
182 JUNGELS Bob LUX
185 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER
186 SERRY Pieter BEL
187 GILBERT Philippe BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

192 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL
197 SMITH Dion NZL
191 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
193 DEGAND Thomas BEL
194 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
195 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
196 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

206 VERWILST Aaron BEL
201 DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL
204 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL
205 VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL
207 WARLOP Jordi BEL
202 DELTOMBE Kevin BEL
203 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

216 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ESP
217 SIMON Julien FRA
211 HERRADA Jesus ESP
212 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP
214 EDET Nicolas FRA
215 HERRADA Jose ESP
218 PEREZ Anthony FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

221 VANTOMME Maxime BEL
222 DERUETTE Thomas BEL
223 JULES Justin FRA
224 MASSON Christophe FRA
226 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL
227 WARNIER Antoine BEL
225 MORTIER Julien BEL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

231 COMBAUD Romain FRA
232 EL FARES Julien FRA
234 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP
236 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson COL
237 TRARIEUX Julien FRA
239 DE ROSSI Lucas FRA
233 FINETTO Mauro ITA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

241 PACHER Quentin FRA
242 BAGOT Yoann FRA
243 LE BON Johan FRA
244 MOTTIER Justin FRA
245 MÜLLER Patrick SUI
247 TURGIS Tanguy FRA
246 REZA Kevin FRA

Stage technical info

  • Flèche Wallonne
  • Wednesday, April 18 2018, 11:25 UTC

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: