Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Roubaix

April 8th 2018
Paris-Roubaix
HOME TIMELINE STARTLIST Stage MAP PDF

results

Stage Winner
111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Stage
1 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 5h54'06"
2 74 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 00"
3 11 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 57"
4 1 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 01'34"
5 46 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 01'34"
6 21 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE BEL 01'34"
7 165 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'31"
8 25 PHINNEY Taylor TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 02'31"
9 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 02'31"
10 131 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'31"
11 106 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'31"
12 71 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 02'31"
13 81 VAN AERT Wout BEL 02'31"
14 137 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'37"
15 13 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 03'07"
16 203 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 03'07"
17 41 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 03'07"
18 56 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'07"
19 97 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM SKY NED 03'07"
20 191 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 03'07"
21 233 DE BACKER Bert BEL 03'48"
22 31 HAYMAN Mathew MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 03'48"
23 2 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC RACING TEAM LUX 03'48"
24 101 THEUNS Edward TEAM SUNWEB BEL 04'23"
25 113 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'23"
26 66 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'23"
27 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 04'23"
28 15 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 04'23"
29 135 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'23"
30 211 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'23"
31 42 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04'23"
32 77 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 07'10"
33 175 KORSÆTH Truls ASTANA PRO TEAM NOR 07'10"
34 151 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 07'10"
35 22 BRESCHEL Matti TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE DEN 07'40"
36 207 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 07'40"
37 133 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 07'40"
38 132 BAK YTTING Lars LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 07'40"
39 136 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 07'45"
40 114 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 07'50"
41 94 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 07'50"
42 236 TURGIS Tanguy FRA 12'15"
43 145 TURGIS Jimmy FRA 12'15"
44 201 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12'54"
45 167 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'54"
46 121 PETIT Adrien FRA 12'54"
47 162 BIERMANS Jenthe TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 12'54"
48 47 VAN POPPEL Boy TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 12'54"
49 92 DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR 12'54"
50 14 KEISSE Iljo QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 12'54"
51 5 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'54"
52 107 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 12'54"
53 235 MORICE Julien FRA 12'54"
54 154 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 12'54"
55 76 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'54"
56 243 DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL 12'54"
57 51 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 12'54"
58 115 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 12'54"
59 33 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 12'54"
60 45 RAST Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO SUI 12'54"
61 61 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12'54"
62 67 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 12'54"
63 23 DOCKER Mitchell TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE AUS 12'54"
64 26 SCULLY Tom TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE NZL 12'54"
65 63 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 12'54"
66 64 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 12'54"
67 134 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'54"
68 141 LAPORTE Christophe FRA 12'54"
69 35 KLUGE Roger MITCHELTON - SCOTT GER 12'54"
70 146 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL 12'54"
71 44 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 12'54"
72 161 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13'01"
73 245 ROBEET Ludovic BEL 13'11"
74 144 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA 14'46"
75 226 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT 14'46"
76 205 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 14'48"
77 183 FEILLU Brice FRA 14'49"
78 102 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 14'56"
79 142 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA 14'56"
80 123 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA 15'00"
81 202 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15'00"
82 206 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15'00"
83 237 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL 15'02"
84 174 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 15'02"
85 173 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 15'02"
86 147 VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL 15'02"
87 93 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 15'04"
88 143 LEMOINE Cyril FRA 15'04"
89 181 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA 17'41"
90 163 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 17'41"
91 214 MATOS Nuno MOVISTAR TEAM POR 17'41"
92 247 STASSEN Julien BEL 17'47"
93 241 DEHAES Kenny BEL 17'47"
94 82 DE BONDT Dries BEL 20'12"
95 155 VAN ZYL Johann TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 20'47"
96 73 DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 23'01"
97 32 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 23'01"
98 227 TRARIEUX Julien FRA 23'01"
99 222 FILOSI Iuri ITA 23'01"
100 196 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 23'01"
101 53 CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 26'54"
- 204 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED OTL
- 86 LEYSEN Senne BEL OTL
- 242 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL OTL
- 195 PER David BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO OTL
- 55 GANNA Filippo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA OTL
- 57 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA OTL
- 127 SELLIER Simon FRA OTL
- 122 CARDIS Romain FRA OTL
- 153 GIBBONS Ryan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA OTL
- 185 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR OTL
- 234 LECROQ Jérémy FRA OTL
- 87 STEELS Stijn BEL OTL
- 4 ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC RACING TEAM BEL DNF
- 6 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC RACING TEAM BEL DNF
- 7 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP DNF
- 12 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL DNF
- 16 SENECHAL Florian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA DNF
- 27 VAN ASBROECK Tom TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE BEL DNF
- 34 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS DNF
- 36 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO DNF
- 43 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL DNF
- 54 FERRARI Roberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA DNF
- 62 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN DNF
- 65 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA DNF
- 72 BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R LA MONDIALE LTU DNF
- 75 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA DNF
- 83 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL DNF
- 84 GOOLAERTS Michael BEL DNF
- 85 KRUOPIS Aidis LTU DNF
- 95 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR DNF
- 96 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR DNF
- 103 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED DNF
- 104 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN DNF
- 105 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED DNF
- 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL DNF
- 116 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER DNF
- 117 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER DNF
- 124 GAUDIN Damien FRA DNF
- 125 GENE Yohann FRA DNF
- 126 PICHOT Alexandre FRA DNF
- 152 DOUGALL Nicolas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA DNF
- 156 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA DNF
- 157 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL DNF
- 164 KITTEL Marcel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER DNF
- 166 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN DNF
- 171 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL DNF
- 172 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA DNF
- 176 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN DNF
- 177 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ DNF
- 182 DANIEL Maxime FRA DNF
- 184 JARRIER Benoit FRA DNF
- 186 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN DNF
- 187 WELTEN Bram NED DNF
- 192 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO DNF
- 193 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP DNF
- 194 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO DNF
- 197 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN DNF
- 212 BARBERO Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP DNF
- 213 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP DNF
- 216 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP DNF
- 217 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER DNF
- 221 MARTINEZ Yannick FRA DNF
- 223 JONES Brenton AUS DNF
- 224 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw POL DNF
- 225 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU DNF
- 231 ERMENAULT Corentin FRA DNF
- 238 GAREL Adrien FRA DNF
- 244 KIRSCH Alex LUX DNF
- 246 SPENGLER Lukas SUI DNF
- 3 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI DNF
- 24 LANGEVELD Sebastian TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE NED DNF
- 37 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA DNF
- 91 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR DNF
- 215 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR DNF
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Paris-Roubaix
  • Sunday, April 08 2018, 00:00 UTC

FILE DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on: