Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Roubaix

April 8th 2018
Paris-Roubaix
HOMETIMELINEStartListSTAGEMAPPDF

startlist

Participants
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

3KÜNG StefanSUI
4ROELANDTS JurgenBEL
6VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBEL
7VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseESP
1VAN AVERMAET GregBEL
2DRUCKER Jean-PierreLUX
5SCHÄR MichaelSUI
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

12DECLERCQ TimBEL
16SENECHAL FlorianFRA
11TERPSTRA NikiNED
13GILBERT PhilippeBEL
14KEISSE IljoBEL
15LAMPAERT YvesBEL
17ŠTYBAR ZdenekCZE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

24LANGEVELD SebastianNED
27VAN ASBROECK TomBEL
21VANMARCKE SepBEL
22BRESCHEL MattiDEN
23DOCKER MitchellAUS
25PHINNEY TaylorUSA
26SCULLY TomNZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

34EDMONDSON AlexanderAUS
36MEZGEC LukaSLO
37TRENTIN MatteoITA
31HAYMAN MathewAUS
32BAUER JackNZL
33DURBRIDGE LukeAUS
35KLUGE RogerGER
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

43MULLEN RyanIRL
41DEGENKOLB JohnGER
42DE KORT KoenNED
44PEDERSEN MadsDEN
45RAST GregorySUI
46STUYVEN JasperBEL
47VAN POPPEL BoyNED
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

54FERRARI RobertoITA
55GANNA FilippoITA
57TROIA OlivieroITA
51KRISTOFF AlexanderNOR
52BYSTRØM Sven ErikNOR
53CONSONNI SimoneITA
56MARCATO MarcoITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

62DUCHESNE AntoineCAN
65LE GAC OlivierFRA
61DEMARE ArnaudFRA
63GUARNIERI JacopoITA
64KONOVALOVAS IgnatasLTU
66SARREAU MarcFRA
67SINKELDAM RamonNED
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

72BAGDONAS GediminasLTU
75DUVAL JulienFRA
71NAESEN OliverBEL
73DENZ NicoGER
74DILLIER SilvanSUI
76GALLOPIN TonyFRA
77VANDENBERGH StijnBEL
VERANDA S WILLEMS - CRELAN

VERANDA S WILLEMS - CRELAN

83DEVOLDER StijnBEL
84GOOLAERTS MichaelBEL
85KRUOPIS AidisLTU
86LEYSEN SenneBEL
87STEELS StijnBEL
81VAN AERT WoutBEL
82DE BONDT DriesBEL
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

91THOMAS GeraintGBR
95ROWE LukeGBR
96STANNARD IanGBR
92DOULL OwainGBR
93KNEES ChristianGER
94MOSCON GianniITA
97VAN BAARLE DylanNED
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

103HOFSTEDE LennardNED
104KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenDEN
105STAMSNIJDER TomNED
101THEUNS EdwardBEL
102BAUHAUS PhilGER
106TEUNISSEN MikeNED
107WALSCHEID Maximilian RichardGER
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

112BODNAR MaciejPOL
116SCHILLINGER AndreasGER
117SELIG RüdigerGER
111SAGAN PeterSVK
113BURGHARDT MarcusGER
114OSS DanielITA
115SAGAN JurajSVK
DIRECT ENERGIE

DIRECT ENERGIE

124GAUDIN DamienFRA
125GENE YohannFRA
126PICHOT AlexandreFRA
122CARDIS RomainFRA
127SELLIER SimonFRA
121PETIT AdrienFRA
123CHAVANEL SylvainFRA
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

131DEBUSSCHERE JensBEL
132BAK YTTING LarsDEN
133FRISON FrederikBEL
134KEUKELEIRE JensBEL
135MAES NikolasBEL
136SIEBERG MarcelGER
137WALLAYS JelleBEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

141LAPORTE ChristopheFRA
142HOFSTETTER HugoFRA
143LEMOINE CyrilFRA
144SOUPE GeoffreyFRA
145TURGIS JimmyFRA
146VAN LERBERGHE BertBEL
147VANBILSEN KennethBEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

152DOUGALL NicolasRSA
156VENTER JacoRSA
157VERMOTE JulienBEL
153GIBBONS RyanRSA
151HAGEN Edvald BoassonNOR
154THOMSON Jay RobertRSA
155VAN ZYL JohannRSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

164KITTEL MarcelGER
166SCHMIDT Mads WürtzDEN
161MARTIN TonyGER
162BIERMANS JentheBEL
163HALLER MarcoAUT
165POLITT NilsGER
167ZABEL RickGER
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

171DE VREESE LaurensBEL
172GATTO OscarITA
176NIELSEN Magnus CortDEN
177TLEUBAYEV RuslanKAZ
173GRUZDEV DmitriyKAZ
174HOULE HugoCAN
175KORSÆTH TrulsNOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

182DANIEL MaximeFRA
184JARRIER BenoitFRA
186SVENDGAARD Michael CarbelDEN
187WELTEN BramNED
185LUNKE Sindre SkjøstadNOR
181PERICHON Pierre LucFRA
183FEILLU BriceFRA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

192BOZIC BorutSLO
193GARCIA CORTINA IvanESP
194KOREN KristijanSLO
197WANG MeiyinCHN
195PER DavidSLO
191HAUSSLER HeinrichAUS
196PIBERNIK LukaSLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

204ROOSEN TimoNED
201GROENEWEGEN DylanNED
202EENKHOORN PascalNED
203JANSEN Amund GrøndahlNOR
205TANKINK BramNED
206VAN EMDEN JosNED
207WYNANTS MaartenBEL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

212BARBERO CarlosESP
213CARRETERO HectorESP
215OLIVEIRA NelsonPOR
216SOLER MarcESP
217SÜTTERLIN JashaGER
211ERVITI ImanolESP
214MATOS NunoPOR
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

221MARTINEZ YannickFRA
223JONES BrentonAUS
224KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemyslawPOL
225SISKEVICIUS EvaldasLTU
222FILOSI IuriITA
226SMUKULIS GatisLAT
227TRARIEUX JulienFRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

231ERMENAULT CorentinFRA
238GAREL AdrienFRA
234LECROQ JérémyFRA
233DE BACKER BertBEL
235MORICE JulienFRA
236TURGIS TanguyFRA
237VAN GENECHTEN JonasBEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

244KIRSCH AlexLUX
246SPENGLER LukasSUI
242DE WINTER LudwigBEL
241DEHAES KennyBEL
243DUQUENNOY JimmyBEL
245ROBEET LudovicBEL
247STASSEN JulienBEL

Stage technical info

  • Paris-Roubaix
  • Sunday, April 08 2018, 00:00UTC

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: