Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

July 7th - 29th 2018 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2018 - Étape 6 - Brest > Mûr de Bretagne Guerlédan BREST - 89m MÛR DE BRETAGNE GUERLÉDAN - 289m Tour de France 2018 - Étape 6 - Brest > Mûr de Bretagne Guerlédan 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 181km 0 200 400 600 800 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
HOME TIMELINE STARTLIST STAGE overall MAP PDF

overall

Individual
87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM BELBEL
Sprint
111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
197 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO LATLAT
Youth
36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB DENDEN
Individual
1 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 22h35'46"
2 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 03"
3 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 05"
4 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 06"
5 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 12"
6 105 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 18"
7 11 URAN Rigoberto TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 45"
8 78 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51"
9 114 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 52"
10 121 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 53"
11 81 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 53"
12 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 55"
13 61 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'02"
14 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 01'02"
15 36 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 01'03"
16 51 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'08"
17 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 01'17"
18 191 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'18"
19 32 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'23"
20 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'26"
21 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'27"
22 2 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 01'30"
23 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'45"
24 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 01'57"
25 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'02"
26 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 02'08"
27 71 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'10"
28 16 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE FRA 02'13"
29 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 02'22"
30 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 02'33"
31 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 02'46"
32 158 VICHOT Arthur GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'58"
33 26 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'20"
34 42 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 03'36"
35 28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'42"
36 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 03'55"
37 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 03'57"
38 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'02"
39 126 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 04'03"
40 207 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 04'07"
41 216 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 04'16"
42 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'21"
43 44 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 04'44"
44 132 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 04'55"
45 24 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 05'00"
46 211 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 05'09"
47 34 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 05'44"
48 52 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 05'50"
49 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 05'59"
50 125 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 05'59"
51 67 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 06'03"
52 93 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 06'12"
53 96 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 06'27"
54 116 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 06'32"
55 182 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06'35"
56 46 MOINARD Amael TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 06'58"
57 152 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 07'29"
58 188 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE EST 07'49"
59 156 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 07'53"
60 113 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 07'59"
61 212 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 07'59"
62 175 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'02"
63 214 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 08'13"
64 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 08'25"
65 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA NED 08'40"
66 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 08'48"
67 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 08'54"
68 35 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 09'06"
69 85 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 09'20"
70 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 09'41"
71 76 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09'42"
72 27 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10'15"
73 115 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10'15"
74 14 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 10'25"
75 62 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 11'03"
76 195 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 11'07"
77 18 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE BEL 11'11"
78 187 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11'19"
79 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 11'25"
80 198 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 11'28"
81 215 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 11'44"
82 77 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'52"
83 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 12'18"
84 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 12'35"
85 47 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 12'39"
86 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 12'39"
87 178 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'49"
88 33 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 12'57"
89 25 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'25"
90 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 13'27"
91 217 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 13'31"
92 184 COUSIN Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'42"
93 12 CLARKE Simon TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE AUS 13'44"
94 147 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13'45"
95 146 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 14'06"
96 72 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 14'11"
97 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 15'05"
98 193 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 15'33"
99 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 15'33"
100 56 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 15'43"
101 194 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 15'45"
102 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 16'01"
103 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16'10"
104 37 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 16'13"
105 168 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'52"
106 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 17'06"
107 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 17'21"
108 95 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17'34"
109 162 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 17'40"
110 48 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 17'42"
111 154 * LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'25"
112 108 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 18'58"
113 38 THEUNS Edward TEAM SUNWEB BEL 19'24"
114 6 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 20'08"
115 197 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 21'05"
116 174 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21'08"
117 106 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 21'41"
118 74 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'44"
119 63 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 22'33"
120 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 22'38"
121 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 23'08"
122 22 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 23'18"
123 103 * GAVIRIA Fernando QUICK - STEP FLOORS COL 23'27"
124 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 23'47"
125 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 23'47"
126 138 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 23'51"
127 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 24'18"
128 142 BOSWELL Ian TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN USA 24'36"
129 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 24'59"
130 84 GERRANS Simon BMC RACING TEAM AUS 25'15"
131 45 * LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 25'45"
132 66 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 25'51"
133 206 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 26'03"
134 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 26'06"
135 64 HAYMAN Mathew MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 26'12"
136 65 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 27'06"
137 82 BEVIN Patrick BMC RACING TEAM NZL 27'28"
138 186 * GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'51"
139 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 28'33"
140 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM SKY ESP 28'39"
141 17 SCULLY Tom TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE NZL 29'15"
142 202 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 30'03"
143 124 HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 30'48"
144 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31'11"
145 98 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 31'43"
146 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31'45"
147 157 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 32'48"
148 102 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 33'16"
149 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 33'55"
150 213 DUPONT Timothy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 34'10"
151 86 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 34'16"
152 73 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 34'34"
153 97 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 34'52"
154 185 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 34'56"
155 151 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 35'20"
156 208 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 35'33"
157 201 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 35'33"
158 94 FERRARI Roberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 36'14"
159 15 PHINNEY Taylor TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 36'30"
160 171 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 36'44"
161 131 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 37'17"
162 173 * DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37'34"
163 164 * JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 38'30"
164 135 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 38'43"
165 148 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 39'38"
166 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 39'49"
167 177 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 41'21"
168 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 42'25"
169 144 KITTEL Marcel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 43'36"
170 13 CRADDOCK Lawson TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 57'39"
Show all
Sprint
1 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 199 pts
2 103 * GAVIRIA Fernando QUICK - STEP FLOORS COL 156 pts
3 95 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 88 pts
4 171 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 75 pts
5 151 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 57 pts
6 52 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 55 pts
7 78 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 53 pts
8 144 KITTEL Marcel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 52 pts
9 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 45 pts
10 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 44 pts
11 216 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 41 pts
12 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 40 pts
13 194 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 36 pts
14 184 COUSIN Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 33 pts
15 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 32 pts
16 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 31 pts
17 26 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29 pts
18 213 DUPONT Timothy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
19 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 24 pts
20 114 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 24 pts
21 217 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 23 pts
22 47 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 20 pts
23 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 20 pts
24 116 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 18 pts
25 182 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18 pts
26 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 18 pts
27 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 17 pts
28 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 17 pts
29 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17 pts
30 45 * LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 17 pts
31 202 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 17 pts
32 208 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17 pts
33 51 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 16 pts
34 138 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 16 pts
35 201 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16 pts
36 61 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 15 pts
37 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
38 215 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 15 pts
39 206 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15 pts
40 173 * DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
41 191 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 13 pts
42 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 13 pts
43 185 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13 pts
44 36 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 11 pts
45 186 * GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
46 131 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 11 pts
47 121 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10 pts
48 197 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 9 pts
49 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 7 pts
50 81 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 6 pts
51 207 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
52 105 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 5 pts
53 198 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 5 pts
54 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 5 pts
55 71 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 4 pts
56 106 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 4 pts
57 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 3 pts
58 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 3 pts
59 148 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3 pts
60 132 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2 pts
61 113 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2 pts
62 178 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
63 174 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
64 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1 pts
65 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 22h36'49"
2 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 27"
3 26 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'17"
4 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 03'00"
5 211 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 04'06"
6 182 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 05'32"
7 152 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'26"
8 85 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 08'17"
9 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 09'12"
10 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 09'22"
11 195 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 10'04"
12 77 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10'49"
13 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 11'36"
14 217 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 12'28"
15 147 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'42"
16 168 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15'49"
17 43 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 16'03"
18 154 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17'22"
19 103 GAVIRIA Fernando QUICK - STEP FLOORS COL 22'24"
20 45 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 24'42"
21 186 GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'48"
22 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 30'08"
23 98 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 30'40"
24 208 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 34'30"
25 173 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36'31"
26 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 37'27"
27 148 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 38'35"
28 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 38'46"
Show all
Team
1 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 68h26'56"
2 9 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 08"
3 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 01'50"
4 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'56"
5 8 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 04'01"
6 7 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05'04"
7 4 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 05'10"
8 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 05'13"
9 13 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 05'36"
10 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 06'33"
11 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 06'35"
12 2 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 06'42"
13 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 07'44"
14 5 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08'50"
15 16 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 09'33"
16 22 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 11'08"
17 14 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 12'06"
18 19 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 13'08"
19 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 13'22"
20 10 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13'23"
21 18 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 17'43"
22 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 20'43"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Brest / Mûr de Bretagne Guerlédan
  • Thursday, July 12 2018, 11:25 UTC
  • 181km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: