Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

June 9th - 17th 2018 9 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
HOME STARTLIST STAGE overall MAP PDF

overall

Individual
11 PORTE Richie Bmc Racing Team Bmc Racing Team AUSAUS
Sprint
71 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe SVKSVK
Mountain
182 CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport Aqua Blue Sport GBRGBR
Youth
126 MAS NICOLAU Enric Quick Step Floors Quick Step Floors ESPESP
Individual
1 11 PORTE Richie Bmc Racing Team AUS 29h28'05"
2 51 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team DEN 01'02"
3 111 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Movistar Team COL 01'12"
4 126 * MAS NICOLAU Enric Quick Step Floors ESP 01'20"
5 31 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb NED 01'21"
6 1 SPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin SLO 01'47"
7 33 * OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb NED 01'52"
8 151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 01'59"
9 177 ULISSI Diego Uae Team Emirates ITA 02'27"
10 97 VICHOT Arthur Groupama - Fdj FRA 02'41"
11 57 KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team EST 03'07"
12 81 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo NED 03'16"
13 25 HAIG Jack Mitchelton - Scott AUS 03'29"
14 163 * SIVAKOV Pavel Team Sky RUS 03'47"
15 61 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Bahrain - Merida ESP 03'57"
16 113 LANDA MEANA Mikel Movistar Team ESP 04'00"
17 41 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 04'06"
18 143 * CARTHY Hugh Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale GBR 04'32"
19 47 BIDARD François Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 05'08"
20 103 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg Lotto - Soudal BEL 05'31"
21 46 GAUTIER Cyril Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 06'42"
22 153 BOUWMAN Koen Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 07'50"
23 174 POLANC Jan Uae Team Emirates SLO 09'47"
24 55 HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team DEN 09'47"
25 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data NED 11'28"
26 86 BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo FRA 11'32"
27 134 * KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data ERI 12'18"
28 74 * MUHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 12'33"
29 16 VAN AVERMAET Greg Bmc Racing Team BEL 13'27"
30 164 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Team Sky COL 13'35"
31 191 CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie FRA 15'08"
32 63 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Bahrain - Merida ESP 15'13"
33 105 MONFORT Maxime Lotto - Soudal BEL 15'31"
34 13 KÜNG Stefan Bmc Racing Team SUI 15'34"
35 67 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Merida AUT 16'18"
36 206 SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ITA 18'20"
37 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay Bmc Racing Team USA 19'12"
38 66 * PADUN Mark Bahrain - Merida UKR 21'26"
39 115 AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team CRC 22'50"
40 32 GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb GER 23'39"
41 187 WARBASSE Lawrence Aqua Blue Sport USA 24'09"
42 152 BATTAGLIN Enrico Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo ITA 24'12"
43 2 GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin POR 24'45"
44 116 ROJAS José Movistar Team ESP 25'15"
45 44 * PETERS Nans Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 27'35"
46 45 GASTAUER Ben Ag2r La Mondiale LUX 29'44"
47 7 * CRAS Steff Team Katusha Alpecin BEL 30'01"
48 43 DILLIER Silvan Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 31'35"
49 36 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb AUS 32'38"
50 72 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora - Hansgrohe GER 32'39"
51 121 GILBERT Philippe Quick Step Floors BEL 33'30"
52 125 LAMPAERT Yves Quick Step Floors BEL 35'00"
53 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin SUI 35'22"
54 5 LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin NED 37'16"
55 196 SICARD Romain Direct Energie FRA 37'25"
56 6 SMIT Willem Jakobus Team Katusha Alpecin RSA 38'48"
57 117 DE LA PARTE Victor Movistar Team ESP 41'32"
58 62 GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain - Merida ITA 43'22"
59 35 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 44'49"
60 114 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team POR 46'04"
61 183 * DUNBAR Edward Aqua Blue Sport IRL 46'20"
62 56 NIELSEN Magnus Cort Astana Pro Team DEN 46'22"
63 141 DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale USA 47'07"
64 3 HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin AUS 48'37"
65 83 GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo AUT 49'18"
66 87 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo BEL 49'41"
67 52 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Astana Pro Team ESP 50'56"
68 23 JUUL JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton - Scott DEN 51'01"
69 135 ANTON Igor Team Dimension Data ESP 51'19"
70 34 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb GER 52'11"
71 95 LE GAC Olivier Groupama - Fdj FRA 53'25"
72 197 TAARAMAE Rein Direct Energie EST 54'10"
73 165 STANNARD Ian Team Sky GBR 55'59"
74 73 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 56'09"
75 22 MEYER Cameron Mitchelton - Scott AUS 58'19"
76 71 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe SVK 1h00'17"
77 161 GOLAS Michal Team Sky POL 1h02'08"
78 182 CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport GBR 1h04'49"
79 147 VANMARCKE Sep Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale BEL 1h06'09"
80 75 OSS Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 1h06'36"
81 42 VANDENBERGH Stijn Ag2r La Mondiale BEL 1h07'23"
82 112 BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team ITA 1h07'25"
83 21 ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott SUI 1h07'30"
84 157 WYNANTS Maarten Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo BEL 1h08'00"
85 54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 1h09'42"
86 12 GERRANS Simon Bmc Racing Team AUS 1h10'01"
87 194 * OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie FRA 1h10'51"
88 65 KOREN Kristijan Bahrain - Merida SLO 1h11'13"
89 37 THEUNS Edward Team Sunweb BEL 1h11'15"
90 195 QUEMENEUR Perrig Direct Energie FRA 1h12'32"
91 181 DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport AUT 1h12'47"
92 85 RAST Gregory Trek - Segafredo SUI 1h13'36"
93 104 HANSEN Adam Lotto - Soudal AUS 1h15'02"
94 94 VAUGRENARD Benoit Groupama - Fdj FRA 1h15'08"
95 84 DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo NED 1h15'35"
96 82 DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo GER 1h15'53"
97 53 GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team ITA 1h16'16"
98 193 * GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie FRA 1h17'40"
99 123 DECLERCQ Tim Quick Step Floors BEL 1h19'22"
100 131 VERMOTE Julien Team Dimension Data BEL 1h19'34"
101 64 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Merida ITA 1h19'35"
102 142 BROWN Nathan Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale USA 1h20'00"
103 162 DOULL Owain Team Sky GBR 1h20'17"
104 91 DEMARE Arnaud Groupama - Fdj FRA 1h21'08"
105 154 LEEZER Tom Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 1h22'42"
106 14 DE MARCHI Alessandro Bmc Racing Team ITA 1h22'43"
107 167 ROSA Diego Team Sky ITA 1h22'47"
108 15 SCHÄR Michael Bmc Racing Team SUI 1h25'01"
109 175 SWIFT Ben Uae Team Emirates GBR 1h26'13"
110 173 KRISTOFF Alexander Uae Team Emirates NOR 1h26'22"
111 155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 1h26'29"
112 132 DOUGALL Nicolas Team Dimension Data RSA 1h27'40"
113 192 * BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie FRA 1h29'29"
114 92 CIMOLAI Davide Groupama - Fdj ITA 1h30'35"
115 96 SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - Fdj NED 1h32'29"
116 77 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe POL 1h34'04"
117 107 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto - Soudal BEL 1h35'07"
118 124 KEISSE Iljo Quick Step Floors BEL 1h37'38"
119 145 BRESCHEL Matti Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale DEN 1h38'55"
120 186 * PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport GBR 1h39'46"
121 176 * TROIA Oliviero Uae Team Emirates ITA 1h40'04"
122 207 * ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ITA 1h40'34"
123 102 GREIPEL André Lotto - Soudal GER 1h40'59"
124 201 CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ITA 1h41'31"
125 76 SAGAN Juraj Bora - Hansgrohe SVK 1h41'56"
126 184 KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport NED 1h42'16"
127 106 SIEBERG Marcel Lotto - Soudal GER 1h43'39"
128 166 * HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Sky NOR 1h44'55"
129 146 PHINNEY Taylor Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale USA 1h44'59"
130 202 GROSU Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ROU 1h45'11"
131 93 GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - Fdj ITA 1h46'43"
132 171 FERRARI Roberto Uae Team Emirates ITA 1h48'01"
133 205 ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini JPN 1h51'07"
134 26 HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton - Scott AUS 1h52'18"
135 203 HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini JPN 1h55'15"
136 204 MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ITA 1h58'16"
137 185 WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport AUS 2h06'08"
Show all
Mountain
1 182 CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport GBR 36 pts
2 3 HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin AUS 32 pts
3 196 SICARD Romain Direct Energie FRA 24 pts
4 111 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Movistar Team COL 20 pts
5 187 WARBASSE Lawrence Aqua Blue Sport USA 20 pts
6 197 TAARAMAE Rein Direct Energie EST 20 pts
7 207 * ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ITA 17 pts
8 44 * PETERS Nans Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 16 pts
9 105 MONFORT Maxime Lotto - Soudal BEL 16 pts
10 75 OSS Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 15 pts
11 51 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team DEN 15 pts
12 6 SMIT Willem Jakobus Team Katusha Alpecin RSA 15 pts
13 35 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 14 pts
14 126 * MAS NICOLAU Enric Quick Step Floors ESP 14 pts
15 177 ULISSI Diego Uae Team Emirates ITA 12 pts
16 193 * GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie FRA 12 pts
17 11 PORTE Richie Bmc Racing Team AUS 12 pts
18 195 QUEMENEUR Perrig Direct Energie FRA 12 pts
19 31 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb NED 10 pts
20 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data NED 8 pts
21 23 JUUL JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton - Scott DEN 7 pts
22 185 WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport AUS 6 pts
23 62 GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain - Merida ITA 4 pts
24 52 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Astana Pro Team ESP 4 pts
25 142 BROWN Nathan Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale USA 4 pts
26 194 * OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie FRA 3 pts
27 43 DILLIER Silvan Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 3 pts
28 97 VICHOT Arthur Groupama - Fdj FRA 2 pts
29 81 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo NED 2 pts
30 153 BOUWMAN Koen Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED 1 pts
31 83 GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo AUT 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 126 MAS NICOLAU Enric Quick Step Floors ESP 29h29'25"
2 33 OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb NED 32"
3 163 SIVAKOV Pavel Team Sky RUS 02'27"
4 143 CARTHY Hugh Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale GBR 03'12"
5 103 LAMBRECHT Bjorg Lotto - Soudal BEL 04'11"
6 134 KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data ERI 10'58"
7 74 MUHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 11'13"
8 66 PADUN Mark Bahrain - Merida UKR 20'06"
9 44 PETERS Nans Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 26'15"
10 7 CRAS Steff Team Katusha Alpecin BEL 28'41"
11 35 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 43'29"
12 183 DUNBAR Edward Aqua Blue Sport IRL 45'00"
13 194 OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie FRA 1h09'31"
14 193 GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie FRA 1h16'20"
15 192 BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie FRA 1h28'09"
16 186 PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport GBR 1h38'26"
17 176 TROIA Oliviero Uae Team Emirates ITA 1h38'44"
18 207 ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ITA 1h39'14"
19 166 HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Sky NOR 1h43'35"
Show all
Team
1 6 Astana Pro Team Astana Pro Team 87h51'34"
2 12 Movistar Team Movistar Team 04'45"
3 5 Ag2r La Mondiale Ag2r La Mondiale 04'54"
4 4 Team Sunweb Team Sunweb 05'09"
5 2 Bmc Racing Team Bmc Racing Team 15'14"
6 7 Bahrain - Merida Bahrain - Merida 18'58"
7 1 Team Katusha Alpecin Team Katusha Alpecin 19'46"
8 16 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 23'21"
9 14 Team Dimension Data Team Dimension Data 37'46"
10 9 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 42'07"
11 13 Quick Step Floors Quick Step Floors 45'55"
12 17 Team Sky Team Sky 55'58"
13 8 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 1h05'08"
14 11 Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal 1h05'25"
15 18 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 1h14'06"
16 20 Direct Energie Direct Energie 1h14'40"
17 3 Mitchelton - Scott Mitchelton - Scott 1h16'22"
18 15 Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale 1h29'18"
19 10 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 1h43'46"
20 19 Aqua Blue Sport Aqua Blue Sport 1h44'03"
21 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 3h12'47"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Bellinzona
  • Sunday, June 17 2018, 00:00 UTC
  • 34km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: