Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour Of Yorkshire

May 3rd - 6th 20184 STAGES
Tour Of Yorkshire
HOMETIMELINEStartListSTAGEOVERALLMAPPDF

startlist

Participants
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

1PAUWELS SergeBEL
2CAVENDISH MarkGBR
3DAVIES ScottGBR
4DOUGALL NicolasRSA
5RENSHAW MarkAUS
6THOMSON Jay RobertRSA
7VERMOTE JulienBEL
DIRECT ENERGIE

DIRECT ENERGIE

11HIVERT JonathanFRA
12CHAVANEL SylvainFRA
13CORNU JeremyFRA
14JOURNIAUX AxelFRA
15NAULEAU BryanFRA
16QUEMENEUR PerrigFRA
17TULIK AngeloFRA
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

21VAN AVERMAET GregBEL
22BEVIN PatrickNZL
23BOHLI TomSUI
24BOOKWALTER BrentUSA
25VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBEL
26WYSS DaniloSUI
MADISON GENESIS

MADISON GENESIS

31SWIFT ConnorGBR
32CUMING MichaelGBR
33HANDLEY RichardGBR
34HORTON TobynGBR
35MCEVOY JonathanGBR
36PYM GeorgeGBR
37ROWSELL ErickGBR
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

41STANNARD IanGBR
42BASSO LeonardoITA
43DIBBEN JonathanGBR
44DOULL OwainGBR
45HALVORSEN KristofferNOR
46LAWLESS ChristopherGBR
47VAN BAARLE DylanNED
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

51NIELSEN Magnus CortDEN
52DE VREESE LaurensBEL
53GATTO OscarITA
54KORSÆTH TrulsNOR
55MINALI RiccardoITA
56MOSER MorenoITA
AQUA BLUE SPORT

AQUA BLUE SPORT

61BLYTHE AdamGBR
62ARCHBOLD ShaneNZL
63CHRISTIAN MarkGBR
64DUNBAR EdwardIRL
65PEARSON DanielGBR
66WARBASSE LawrenceUSA
67WATSON CalvinAUS
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

71BAUHAUS PhilGER
72FRÖHLINGER JohannesGER
73HINDLEY JaiAUS
74STAMSNIJDER TomNED
75STORER MichaelAUS
76TEUNISSEN MikeNED
77WALSCHEID Maximilian RichardGER
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

81COQUARD BryanFRA
82COURTEILLE ArnaudFRA
83LAMMERTINK StevenNED
84LECROQ JérémyFRA
85MORICE JulienFRA
86REZA KevinFRA
87VAN GENECHTEN JonasBEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

91KIŠERLOVSKI RobertCRO
92BIERMANS JentheBEL
93CRAS SteffBEL
94HOLLENSTEIN RetoSUI
95MACHADO TiagoPOR
96MATHIS MarcoGER
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

101BONNAFOND GuillaumeFRA
102CHETOUT LoicFRA
103GODON DorianFRA
104LE TURNIER MathiasFRA
105MATE MARDONES Luis AngelESP
106PEREZ AnthonyFRA
107ROSSETTO StéphaneFRA
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

111WEENING PieterNED
112BUDDING MartijnNED
113DE GREEF RobbertNED
114LIGTHART PimNED
115VAN DER LIJKE NickNED
116VAN EMPEL EtienneNED
117WIPPERT WouterNED
JLT CONDOR

JLT CONDOR

121BIBBY IanGBR
122BRADBURY EdmundGBR
123GULLEN JamesGBR
124LAVERACK EdwardGBR
125MCCARTHY Robert-JonIRL
126SLATER AlistairGBR
127WOOD OliverGBR
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

131PRADES REVERTER EduardESP
132ABERASTURI IZAGA JonESP
133ARISTI GARDOKI MikelESP
134BAGUES KALPARSORO AritzESP
135BARTHE CyrilFRA
136BRAVO OIARBIDE GarikoitzESP
137IRIZAR LASKURAIN JulenESP
ONE PRO CYCLING

ONE PRO CYCLING

141ORAM JamesNZL
142DOMAGALSKI KarolPOL
143BAYLIS ThomasGBR
144LIEPINS EmilsLAT
145MCCORMICK HaydenNZL
146SCOTT JacobGBR
147WILLIAMS PeterGBR
RALLY CYCLING

RALLY CYCLING

151ORONTE EmersonUSA
152ANDERSON RyanCAN
153ANTHONY JesseUSA
154DAL-CIN MatteoCAN
155ELLSAY NigelCAN
156JOYCE ColinUSA
157MURPHY KyleUSA
CANYON EISBERG

CANYON EISBERG

161OPIE ChrisGBR
162GARDIAS DexterGBR
163LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS JamesGBR
164PATON AlexGBR
165STEDMAN MaximilianGBR
166TANFIELD HarryGBR
167TENNANT AndrewGBR
VITUS PRO CYCLING

VITUS PRO CYCLING

171AMORES PALACIOS Julio AlbertoESP
172DAVIES LiamGBR
173HUNT JoshuaGBR
174JONES HarrisonGBR
175KENWAY AdamGBR
176MARTIN GrantGBR
177WALSH BenIRL
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING

HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING

181DOWNING RussellGBR
182LIZDE SeidITA
183MAZZONE LeonGBR
184MAZZONE TomGBR
185MCKENNA SeanIRL
186VIEL MattiaITA
187WOMERSLEY JakeGBR
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM

GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM

191SWIFT BenGBR
192CULLAIGH GabrielGBR
193PIDCOCK ThomasGBR
194SHAW JamesGBR
195STEWART JakeGBR
196WALKER JoeyGBR
197WRIGHT FredGBR

Stage technical info

  • Beverley - Doncaster
  • Thursday, May 03 2018, 12:50UTC
  • 182km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: