Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

 April 28th 2019
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Home Timeline StartList Stage Map pdf

startlist

Participants

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED
2 BUURMAN Eva NED
3 DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN
4 PIETERS Amy NED
5 MAJERUS Christine LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

11 DEIGNAN Elizabeth GBR
12 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA
13 PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA
14 WILES Tayler USA
15 WINDER Ruth USA
16 WORRACK Trixi GER
MITCHELTON SCOTT

MITCHELTON SCOTT

21 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED
22 ELVIN Gracie AUS
23 KENNEDY Lucy AUS
24 ROY Sarah AUS
25 SPRATT Amanda AUS
26 TENNIGLO Moniek NED

CCC - LIV

31 VOS Marianne NED
32 DEMEY Valerie BEL
33 KOREVAAR Jeanne NED
34 MARKUS Riejanne NED
35 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien NED

CANYON // SRAM RACING

41 BARNES Hannah GBR
42 BARNES Alice GBR
43 ERATH Tanja GER
44 HARRIS Ella NZL
45 LUDWIG Hannah GER
46 RIFFEL Christa GER
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

51 LIPPERT Liane GER
52 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR
53 GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR
54 LABOUS Juliette FRA
55 MATHIESEN Pernille DEN
56 SOEK Julia NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

61 MAGNALDI Erica ITA
62 BRENNAUER Lisa GER
63 HAMMES Kathrin GER
64 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP
65 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER
66 VIECELI Lara ITA

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

71 GILLOW Shara AUS
72 DUVAL Eugénie FRA
73 FAHLIN Emilia SWE
74 GUILMAN Victorie FRA
75 KITCHEN Lauren AUS
76 RICHIOUD Greta FRA

VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING

81 CAVALLI Marta ITA
82 ARZUFFI Alice maria ITA
83 BALSAMO Elisa ITA
84 CONFALONIERI Maria giulia ITA
85 CONSONNI Chiara ITA
86 SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

91 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita victo ESP
92 FOURNIER Roxane FRA
93 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP
94 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP
95 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP
96 TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

101 JACKSON Alison CAN
102 KESSLER Nina NED
103 MALSEED Shannon AUS
104 SLIK Rozanne NED
105 STEPHENS Lauren USA

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

111 WIEBES Lorena NED
112 BUIJSMAN Nina NED
113 DE BOER Sophie NED
114 KNETEMANN Roxane NED
115 VAN VEEN Esther NED
116 VOLLERING Demi NED

ALE CIPOLLINI

121 HOSKING Chloe AUS
122 KASPER Romy GER
123 PALADIN Soraya ITA
124 TREVISI Anna ITA
125 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria apolonia NED
126 YONAMINE Eri JPN

BIGLA

131 BANKS Elizabeth GBR
132 ALZINI Martina ITA
133 HANSELMANN Nicole SUI
134 NOSKOVA Nikola CZE
135 WRIGHT Sophie GBR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

141 GARNER Lucy GBR
142 GARNER Grace GBR
143 GÅSKJENN Ingvild NOR
144 HEINE Vita NOR
145 LORVIK Ingrid NOR
146 STOUGJE Chanella NED

DROPS

151 PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR
152 BARKER Elinor GBR
153 BARKER Megan GBR
154 CHRISTIAN Anna GBR
155 DICKINSON Eleanor GBR
156 HOLDEN Elizabeth GBR
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM

GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM

161 ROBERTS Jessica GBR
162 CHRISTMAS Dani GBR
163 DOCHERTY Anna GBR
164 DOLAN Lauren GBR
165 JUNIPER Nicola GBR
166 RAYBOULD Rebecca GBR

STOREY RACING

171 STOREY Sarah GBR
172 BACKSTEDT Elynor GBR
173 GADD Lucy GBR
174 HINE Jayati GBR
175 MURPHY Kelly IRL

BROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnForm

181 HENDERSON Anna GBR
182 DIXON Leah GBR
183 DURRELL Rebecca GBR
184 FINNEY Jessica GBR
185 SHAW Gabriella GBR
186 WADSWORTH Emily GBR

Stage technical info

  • Liège-Bastogne-Liège
  • Sunday, April 28 2019, 08:00 UTC
  • 256km
FILES
DOWNLOADS:
Follow the race on: