Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 2019 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 8 - Nice > Nice Nice - 32m Nice - 6m Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 8 - Nice > Nice 0 20 40 60 80 100 110km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline StartList Stage overall Map pdf

overall

Individual
71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Sprint
74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY TEAM SKY POLPOL
Mountain
33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Individual
1 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 29h17'02"
2 1 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 39"
3 1 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 01'03"
4 1 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 01'21"
5 1 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'45"
6 1 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 02'20"
7 2 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'02"
8 2 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 03'06"
9 2 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 03'12"
10 2 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 04'07"
11 1 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
12 1 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 04'10"
13 1 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 05'36"
14 2 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 05'57"
15 13 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 06'19"
16 1 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'28"
17 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 07'37"
18 2 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 09'27"
19 3 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 12'31"
20 2 213 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 14'23"
21 6 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14'52"
22 3 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'56"
23 2 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 15'20"
24 2 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 19'32"
25 8 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 22'30"
26 8 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 22'42"
27 5 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 22'59"
28 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 23'44"
29 2 191 ANTUNES Amaro CCC TEAM POR 24'38"
30 6 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25'41"
31 2 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 26'12"
32 6 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 26'23"
33 3 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL 27'34"
34 6 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 29'13"
35 1 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 29'52"
36 1 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 29'57"
37 12 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30'21"
38 9 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 30'24"
39 2 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 30'34"
40 6 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'56"
41 9 77 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 31'57"
42 15 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 34'24"
43 5 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 35'02"
44 196 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED 35'29"
45 7 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 36'20"
46 8 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 36'47"
47 8 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 36'56"
48 6 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 37'22"
49 6 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 37'54"
50 1 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 38'55"
51 2 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 39'00"
52 11 184 * DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 41'50"
53 2 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 43'12"
54 2 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 43'54"
55 6 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 45'53"
56 17 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 47'36"
57 8 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 48'04"
58 1 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 48'15"
59 4 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 49'19"
60 4 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS ' '
61 3 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 50'12"
62 2 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 51'15"
63 2 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED 52'08"
64 2 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 52'57"
65 1 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 54'24"
66 25 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 54'49"
67 7 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 56'00"
68 1 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 56'15"
69 1 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 57'03"
70 1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 57'27"
71 5 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 59'00"
72 2 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 59'19"
73 2 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 59'23"
74 23 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 59'40"
75 3 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 59'57"
76 1 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h01'24"
77 16 3 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h01'39"
78 1 143 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h01'41"
79 26 63 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h02'26"
80 1 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h02'30"
81 9 75 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU 1h03'13"
82 4 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 1h04'22"
83 5 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h04'29"
84 18 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h06'01"
85 6 94 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h07'01"
86 6 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 1h07'06"
87 5 144 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h07'34"
88 16 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1h08'17"
89 4 22 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 1h08'43"
90 3 214 * MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 1h09'07"
91 2 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 1h09'09"
92 25 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 1h09'29"
93 1 123 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 1h09'38"
94 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL 1h09'45"
95 1 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 1h09'58"
96 5 165 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h10'02"
97 13 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h10'33"
98 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1h10'46"
99 12 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h11'18"
100 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h11'55"
101 14 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h13'47"
102 6 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1h14'38"
103 6 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h14'49"
104 6 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 1h14'53"
105 11 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h15'27"
106 6 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 1h16'52"
107 6 185 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 1h17'16"
108 2 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 1h19'12"
109 12 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 1h20'01"
110 9 177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h21'16"
111 13 223 * FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 1h22'56"
112 10 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h25'59"
113 10 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 1h27'06"
114 11 192 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h29'19"
115 11 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h29'34"
116 12 212 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL 1h31'19"
117 15 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 1h37'17"
118 15 187 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1h37'27"
Show all
Sprint
1 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 33 pts
2 3 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 28 pts
3 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 25 pts
4 2 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 24 pts
5 3 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 24 pts
6 2 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 22 pts
7 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18 pts
8 25 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 18 pts
9 1 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 16 pts
10 18 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 16 pts
11 2 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16 pts
12 2 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15 pts
13 3 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 14 pts
14 3 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 14 pts
15 3 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 13 pts
16 3 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 13 pts
17 1 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12 pts
18 3 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12 pts
19 1 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 10 pts
20 1 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 10 pts
21 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 9 pts
22 5 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 9 pts
23 5 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 9 pts
24 20 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 7 pts
25 3 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 pts
26 3 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 pts
27 3 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 pts
28 3 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5 pts
29 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 5 pts
30 4 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 5 pts
31 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 4 pts
32 3 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 4 pts
33 7 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 pts
34 3 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3 pts
35 3 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 pts
36 2 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3 pts
37 1 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 3 pts
38 1 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 pts
39 1 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 pts
40 1 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 2 pts
41 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2 pts
42 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 2 pts
43 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1 pts
44 2 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1 pts
45 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1 pts
46 1 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1 pts
47 1 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 1 pts
48 1 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -2 pts
49 1 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX -3 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 76 pts
2 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 43 pts
3 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 25 pts
4 24 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 16 pts
5 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16 pts
6 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 16 pts
7 1 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15 pts
8 4 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 14 pts
9 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12 pts
10 5 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 12 pts
11 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11 pts
12 5 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 10 pts
13 5 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 10 pts
14 5 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 9 pts
15 5 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 9 pts
16 1 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 8 pts
17 5 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
18 7 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 8 pts
19 6 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 7 pts
20 6 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
21 6 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 5 pts
22 6 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 5 pts
23 6 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 5 pts
24 6 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5 pts
25 6 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 5 pts
26 11 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 4 pts
27 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 4 pts
28 7 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 3 pts
29 7 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3 pts
30 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3 pts
31 7 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3 pts
32 7 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3 pts
33 10 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 3 pts
34 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 pts
35 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2 pts
36 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 pts
37 11 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 pts
38 9 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 2 pts
39 4 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 2 pts
40 10 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 pts
41 10 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 2 pts
42 9 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1 pts
43 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1 pts
44 12 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1 pts
45 11 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 1 pts
46 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1 pts
47 9 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 29h17'02"
2 105 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'07"
3 154 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 09'27"
4 1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 23'44"
5 1 72 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 26'23"
6 2 93 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30'21"
7 2 133 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 30'24"
8 2 77 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 31'57"
9 2 43 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 36'47"
10 2 126 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 37'22"
11 4 184 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 41'50"
12 174 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 59'19"
13 207 TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 59'23"
14 4 3 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h01'39"
15 1 143 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h01'41"
16 4 63 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h02'26"
17 75 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU 1h03'13"
18 3 144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h07'34"
19 3 214 MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 1h09'07"
20 1 165 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h10'02"
21 223 FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 1h22'56"
22 192 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 1h29'19"
Show all
Team
1 8 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 87h57'51"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 09'46"
3 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 10'25"
4 1 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15'27"
5 1 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 17'18"
6 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 33'16"
7 2 21 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 40'19"
8 2 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 41'41"
9 2 10 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 42'18"
10 2 12 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 43'46"
11 16 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 46'00"
12 1 20 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 53'01"
13 1 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 53'52"
14 2 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h12'50"
15 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h20'32"
16 2 18 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h20'55"
17 22 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 1h23'15"
18 4 4 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h25'18"
19 1 23 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 1h45'23"
20 1 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h46'46"
21 17 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h56'06"
22 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h03'38"
23 19 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h50'41"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Nice > Nice
    • Sunday, March 17 2019, 12:50 UTC
    • 110.5km
    FILES
    DOWNLOADS:
    Follow the race on: