Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

15th - 23rd June 2019 9 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

overall

Individual
42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos Team Ineos COLCOL
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe SVKSVK
Mountain
203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING SUISUI
Youth
141 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal BELBEL
Individual
1 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 18h40'18"
2 101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida AUS 12"
3 14 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 29"
4 32 HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team CZE 35"
5 141 * BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 35"
6 61 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 41"
7 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain - Merida ITA 50"
8 122 BIDARD François Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 58"
9 53 ARU Fabio Uae Team Emirates ITA 01'07"
10 87 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb IRL 01'07"
11 207 SCHELLING Patrick SWISS CYCLING SUI 01'12"
12 1 * MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 01'17"
13 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Uae Team Emirates COL 01'22"
14 115 FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo ITA 01'24"
15 161 SPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin SLO 01'26"
16 131 * CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 01'32"
17 132 CRADDOCK G Lawson Ef Education First USA 01'42"
18 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo Movistar Team ESP 01'42"
19 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Ineos ESP 01'43"
20 65 BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team COL 01'44"
21 187 SICARD Romain Total Direct Energie FRA 01'55"
22 124 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 01'56"
23 112 * CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 02'05"
24 171 KREUZIGER Roman Team Dimension Data CZE 02'10"
25 96 MORABITO Steve Groupama - Fdj SUI 02'13"
26 163 * FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 02'17"
27 83 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 02'20"
28 93 * FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 02'22"
29 35 * KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 02'24"
30 94 * GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 02'30"
31 21 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo - Visma NED 02'51"
32 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana Pro Team ESP 02'53"
33 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew Movistar Team COL 03'21"
34 121 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 03'30"
35 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo ITA 04'01"
36 72 * STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 04'03"
37 84 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb NED 04'03"
38 81 * HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 05'27"
39 43 ELISSONDE Kenny Team Ineos FRA 05'43"
40 46 SWIFT Ben Team Ineos GBR 06'24"
41 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg Ccc Team BEL 06'41"
42 152 BEVIN Patrick Ccc Team NZL 06'53"
43 176 * MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 07'39"
44 77 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott ITA 08'16"
45 144 MONFORT Maxime Lotto - Soudal BEL 08'32"
46 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 08'34"
47 66 * CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 09'07"
48 181 CALMEJANE Lilian Total Direct Energie FRA 09'14"
49 155 SCHÄR Michael Ccc Team SUI 09'37"
50 205 THALMANN Roland SWISS CYCLING SUI 10'03"
51 153 GESCHKE Simon Ccc Team GER 10'23"
52 2 * ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 10'26"
53 134 BROWN Nathan Ef Education First USA 10'32"
54 86 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb AUS 10'33"
55 3 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 11'12"
56 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Uae Team Emirates POR 11'16"
57 71 ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott SUI 11'17"
58 82 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb GER 11'41"
59 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Mitchelton - Scott ETH 11'57"
60 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 12'03"
61 206 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING SUI 12'45"
62 85 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 12'55"
63 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Uae Team Emirates NOR 13'36"
64 91 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 13'43"
65 186 * OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 14'01"
66 164 HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin AUS 14'26"
67 201 BADILATTI Matteo SWISS CYCLING SUI 14'33"
68 33 * CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 15'07"
69 191 * MCNULTY Brandon Rally Uhc Cycling USA 15'24"
70 142 * DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 15'35"
71 117 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo BEL 15'39"
72 11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe SVK 15'44"
73 174 KING Benjamin Team Dimension Data USA 16'48"
74 105 * MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 16'55"
75 185 LIGTHART Pim Total Direct Energie NED 17'12"
76 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 17'47"
77 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data NED 18'15"
78 4 LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 18'40"
79 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Movistar Team ESP 19'33"
80 143 HANSEN Adam Lotto - Soudal AUS 19'44"
81 125 WARBASSE Lawrence Ag2r La Mondiale USA 19'58"
82 102 AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain - Merida ITA 20'24"
83 15 OSS Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 20'47"
84 202 * FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 21'38"
85 36 * NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 22'00"
86 44 DOULL Owain Team Ineos GBR 23'00"
87 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data RSA 23'28"
88 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 23'29"
89 204 LIENHARD Fabian SWISS CYCLING SUI 23'32"
90 137 VANMARCKE Sep Ef Education First BEL 23'39"
91 55 KRISTOFF Alexander Uae Team Emirates NOR 24'29"
92 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Team Dimension Data DEN 24'39"
93 57 MORI Manuele Uae Team Emirates ITA 25'31"
94 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Ccc Team POL 25'37"
95 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 25'47"
96 104 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 26'39"
97 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus Team Katusha Alpecin RSA 26'46"
98 24 ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo - Visma NED 26'52"
99 135 DOCKER Mitchell Ef Education First AUS 27'05"
100 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo - Visma NED 27'11"
101 114 GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo AUT 27'21"
102 97 * THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 27'43"
103 7 VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step ITA 28'06"
104 193 * JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 28'32"
105 113 DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo GER 28'33"
106 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto - Soudal BEL 28'44"
107 5 MORKOV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 29'01"
108 182 * BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 29'41"
109 103 GAROSIO Andrea Bahrain - Merida ITA 30'25"
110 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn Ag2r La Mondiale BEL 31'12"
111 12 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe POL 32'09"
112 192 CARPENTER Robin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 34'02"
113 184 * GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 34'18"
114 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar Team BEL 35'20"
115 203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SUI 35'23"
116 75 HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton - Scott AUS 35'24"
117 95 HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - Fdj NOR 35'35"
118 175 THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data RSA 35'35"
119 154 * SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 36'03"
120 76 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton - Scott NZL 36'12"
121 56 * BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 36'44"
122 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step ARG 36'59"
123 167 ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin GER 37'08"
124 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 37'30"
125 13 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora - Hansgrohe GER 38'02"
126 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin SUI 38'50"
127 147 VANENDERT Jelle Lotto - Soudal BEL 38'55"
128 196 BRITTON Robert Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 39'07"
129 136 SCULLY Thomas Ef Education First NZL 39'16"
130 107 NIBALI Antonio Bahrain - Merida ITA 39'42"
131 73 EDMONDSON Alexander Mitchelton - Scott AUS 40'19"
132 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Ccc Team BEL 40'28"
133 195 ANDERSON Ryan Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 41'36"
134 183 COUSIN Jérôme Total Direct Energie FRA 42'10"
135 194 MANNION Gavin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 42'26"
136 197 TUFT Svein Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 42'49"
137 45 ROWE Luke Team Ineos GBR 43'22"
138 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Hansgrohe GER 44'32"
139 116 REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo USA 48'27"
140 145 * WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 55'04"
Show All
Youth
1 42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 18h40'18"
2 141 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 35"
3 1 MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 01'17"
4 131 CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 01'32"
5 124 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 01'56"
6 112 CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 02'05"
7 163 FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 02'17"
8 83 KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 02'20"
9 93 FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 02'22"
10 35 KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 02'24"
11 94 GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 02'30"
12 72 STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 04'03"
13 81 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 05'27"
14 176 MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 07'39"
15 25 TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 08'34"
16 66 CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 09'07"
17 2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 10'26"
18 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 12'55"
19 186 OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 14'01"
20 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 15'07"
21 191 MCNULTY Brandon Rally Uhc Cycling USA 15'24"
22 142 DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 15'35"
23 105 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 16'55"
24 202 FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 21'38"
25 36 NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 22'00"
26 104 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 26'39"
27 97 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 27'43"
28 193 JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 28'32"
29 182 BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 29'41"
30 184 GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 34'18"
31 154 SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 36'03"
32 56 BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 36'44"
33 145 WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 55'04"
Show All
Team
1 6 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 56h03'48"
2 9 Team Sunweb Team Sunweb 21"
3 7 Movistar Team Movistar Team 58"
4 4 Astana Pro Team Astana Pro Team 02'09"
5 21 SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING 02'21"
6 13 Ag2r La Mondiale Ag2r La Mondiale 02'49"
7 10 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 03'06"
8 5 Team Ineos Team Ineos 03'27"
9 17 Team Katusha Alpecin Team Katusha Alpecin 03'29"
10 12 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 04'09"
11 14 Ef Education First Ef Education First 10'00"
12 11 Bahrain - Merida Bahrain - Merida 10'01"
13 18 Team Dimension Data Team Dimension Data 11'37"
14 16 Ccc Team Ccc Team 11'46"
15 8 Mitchelton - Scott Mitchelton - Scott 16'44"
16 19 Total Direct Energie Total Direct Energie 17'48"
17 1 Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step 19'32"
18 15 Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal 20'10"
19 3 Team Jumbo - Visma Team Jumbo - Visma 25'54"
20 2 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 29'49"
21 20 Rally Uhc Cycling Rally Uhc Cycling 1h05'37"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Einsiedeln - Flumserberg
    • Thursday, June 20 2019, 12:15 UTC
    • 121.60km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: