Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
56 FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
best young
38 EDMONDSON AlexanderORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT AUSAUS
best team
MOVISTAR TEAM
Stage
1 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 05'57"
2 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 02"
3 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 07"
4 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 08"
5 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
6 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 09"
7 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 10"
8 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
9 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 11"
10 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
11 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
12 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12"
13 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
14 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
15 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 13"
16 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
17 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
18 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14"
19 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 15"
20 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
21 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 16"
22 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
23 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA ' '
24 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 17"
25 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 18"
26 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC ' '
27 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 19"
28 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
29 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 20"
30 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
31 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
32 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
33 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
34 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
35 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
36 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
37 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
38 92 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21"
39 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
40 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL ' '
41 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
42 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22"
43 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
44 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG ' '
45 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA ' '
46 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP ' '
47 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 23"
48 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
49 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
50 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 24"
51 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA ' '
51 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
53 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
54 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
55 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI ' '
56 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO ' '
57 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 25"
58 144 * VINCENT Léo FDJ FRA ' '
59 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
60 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
61 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
62 71 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA ' '
63 47 * DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR ' '
64 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
65 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 26"
66 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
67 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
68 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27"
69 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
70 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 28"
71 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
72 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI ' '
73 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
74 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
75 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
76 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
77 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
78 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 29"
79 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
80 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
81 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
82 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
83 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
84 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
85 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
86 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
87 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
88 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED ' '
89 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 30"
90 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
91 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
92 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
93 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31"
94 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT ' '
95 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
96 77 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB AUT ' '
97 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32"
98 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
99 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
100 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
101 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
102 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33"
103 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
104 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
105 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA ' '
106 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR ' '
107 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
108 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
109 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 34"
110 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
111 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
112 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
113 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
114 22 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 35"
115 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR ' '
116 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST ' '
117 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
118 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
119 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36"
120 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
121 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
122 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 37"
123 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
124 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
125 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
126 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
127 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 38"
128 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
129 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
130 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 39"
131 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN 40"
132 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 41"
133 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 42"
134 165 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 43"
135 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 44"
136 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR ' '
137 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 45"
138 87 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC NED ' '
139 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 47"
140 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 48"
141 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 49"
142 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 50"
143 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
144 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 53"
145 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN 54"
146 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
147 54 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 56"
148 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 57"
149 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'02"
150 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK 01'03"
151 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'07"
152 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 01'15"
Show all
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 18'18"
2 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01"
3 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 07"
4 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 09"
5 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 13"
6 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 17"
7 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 20"
8 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 23"
9 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 30"
10 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34"
11 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 35"
12 15 FDJ FDJ 37"
13 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 41"
14 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 44"
15 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
16 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 51"
17 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC 52"
18 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 56"
19 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT 01'00"
Show all
View Stage Details

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on:
individual
56 FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
sprint
38 EDMONDSON AlexanderORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT AUSAUS
youth
12 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
Individual
1 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 05'57"
2 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 02"
3 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 07"
4 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 08"
5 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
6 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 09"
7 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 10"
8 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
9 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 11"
10 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
11 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
12 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12"
13 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
14 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
15 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 13"
16 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
17 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
18 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14"
19 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 15"
20 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
21 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 16"
22 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
23 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA ' '
24 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 17"
25 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 18"
26 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC ' '
27 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 19"
28 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
29 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 20"
30 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
31 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
32 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
33 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
34 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
35 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
36 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
37 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
38 92 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21"
39 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
40 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL ' '
41 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
42 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22"
43 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
44 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG ' '
45 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA ' '
46 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP ' '
47 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 23"
48 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
49 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
50 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 24"
51 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
52 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA ' '
53 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
54 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
55 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI ' '
56 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO ' '
57 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 25"
58 144 * VINCENT Léo FDJ FRA ' '
59 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
60 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
61 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
62 71 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA ' '
63 47 * DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR ' '
64 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
65 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 26"
66 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
67 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
68 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27"
69 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
70 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 28"
71 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
72 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI ' '
73 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
74 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
75 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
76 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
77 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
78 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 29"
79 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
80 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
81 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
82 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
83 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
84 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
85 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
86 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
87 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
88 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED ' '
89 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 30"
90 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
91 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
92 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
93 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31"
94 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT ' '
95 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
96 77 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB AUT ' '
97 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32"
98 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
99 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
100 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
101 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
102 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33"
103 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
104 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
105 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA ' '
106 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR ' '
107 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
108 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
109 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 34"
110 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
111 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
112 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
113 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
114 22 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 35"
115 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR ' '
116 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST ' '
117 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
118 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
119 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36"
120 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
121 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
122 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 37"
123 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
124 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
125 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
126 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
127 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 38"
128 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
129 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
130 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 39"
131 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN 40"
132 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 41"
133 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 42"
134 165 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 43"
135 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 44"
136 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR ' '
137 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 45"
138 87 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC NED ' '
139 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 47"
140 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 48"
141 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 49"
142 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 50"
143 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
144 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 53"
145 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN 54"
146 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
147 54 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 56"
148 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 57"
149 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'02"
150 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK 01'03"
151 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'07"
152 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 01'15"
Show all
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 18'18"
2 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01"
3 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 07"
4 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 09"
5 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 13"
6 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 17"
7 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 20"
8 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 23"
9 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 30"
10 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34"
11 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 35"
12 15 FDJ FDJ 37"
13 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 41"
14 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 44"
15 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA ' '
16 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 51"
17 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC 52"
18 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 56"
19 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT 01'00"
Show all