Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de Romandie

April 25th - 30th 2017 6 STAGES
Tour de Romandie
Home TIMELINE STARTLIST STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

home

stage winner
31 ALBASINI MichaelORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT SUISUI
best young
5 CARAPAZ RichardMOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ECUECU
best team
MOVISTAR TEAM
competitive
114 ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Stage
1 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI B: 10" 4h33'10"
2 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA B: 06" ' '
3 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP B: 04" ' '
4 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
5 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR ' '
6 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
7 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
8 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
9 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
10 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
11 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
12 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
13 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
14 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER ' '
15 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR ' '
16 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
17 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
18 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
19 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
20 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
21 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
22 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL ' '
23 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
24 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
25 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA ' '
26 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
27 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO ' '
28 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
29 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
30 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
31 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
32 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
33 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
34 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
35 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
36 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
37 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
38 71 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA ' '
39 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
40 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
41 92 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
42 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
43 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO ' '
44 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI ' '
45 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
46 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA ' '
47 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH ' '
48 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
49 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
50 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
51 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
52 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
53 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
54 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
55 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
56 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
57 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR ' '
58 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
59 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 13"
60 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 20"
61 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29"
62 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32"
63 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
64 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 44"
65 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 01'00"
66 77 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB AUT 01'06"
67 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 01'15"
68 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'31"
69 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR ' '
70 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA ' '
71 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
72 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
73 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
74 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
75 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
76 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
77 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
78 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
79 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'34"
80 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 01'39"
81 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 02'47"
82 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'15"
83 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
84 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO ' '
85 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
86 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN ' '
87 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 03'57"
88 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 04'39"
89 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 04'57"
90 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
91 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR ' '
92 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 05'35"
93 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 06'13"
94 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 08'06"
95 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
96 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 08'44"
97 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
98 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
99 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 08'46"
100 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 09'00"
101 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
102 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED ' '
103 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL ' '
104 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
105 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
106 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
107 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA ' '
108 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
109 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
110 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
111 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
112 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
113 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT ' '
114 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
115 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
116 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN ' '
117 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
118 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
119 54 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
120 144 * VINCENT Léo FDJ FRA ' '
121 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'37"
122 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 12'36"
123 47 * DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR ' '
124 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
125 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
126 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
127 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
128 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL ' '
129 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
130 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
131 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
132 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
133 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA ' '
134 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP ' '
135 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA ' '
136 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
137 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
138 165 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 13'27"
139 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG ' '
140 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
141 22 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA ' '
142 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 13'44"
143 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA 16'43"
144 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
145 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN ' '
146 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
147 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
148 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
149 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
150 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK ' '
151 87 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC NED 17'03"
152 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 17'05"
Show all
Mountain
Chamoson - km 41.1
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
3 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 2 pts
4 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1 pts
Ollon - km 65
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 3 pts
3 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 2 pts
4 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 pts
Vex - km 93.8
1 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 8 pts
2 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 pts
3 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4 pts
4 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 2 pts
5 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 pts
La Rasse - km 146.4
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 3 pts
3 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 2 pts
4 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1 pts
Champéry - km 172.1
1 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 24 pts
2 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16 pts
3 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 12 pts
4 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8 pts
Show all
Sprint
Saxon - km 125.9
1 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 15 pts
2 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 10 pts
3 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
St-Maurice - km 150.8
1 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 15 pts
2 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 10 pts
3 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 pts
Champéry - km 173.3
1 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 30 pts
2 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25 pts
3 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22 pts
4 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 19 pts
5 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 17 pts
More...
6 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15 pts
7 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 13 pts
8 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 11 pts
9 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 9 pts
10 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
11 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 6 pts
12 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 5 pts
13 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 4 pts
14 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 3 pts
15 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 2 pts
Show all
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 13h39'30"
2 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT ' '
3 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
4 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ' '
5 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
6 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB ' '
7 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
8 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY ' '
9 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ' '
10 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
11 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC ' '
12 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
13 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 13"
14 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 20"
15 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'15"
16 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 01'31"
17 15 FDJ FDJ ' '
18 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ' '
19 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 02'03"
Show all
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: