Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
31 ALBASINI MichaelORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT SUISUI
best young
5 CARAPAZ RichardMOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ECUECU
best team
MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM
competitive
114 ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Stage
1 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI B: 10" 4h33'10"
2 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA B: 06" ' '
3 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP B: 04" ' '
4 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
5 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR ' '
6 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
7 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
8 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
9 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
10 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
11 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
12 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
13 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
14 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER ' '
15 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR ' '
16 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
17 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
18 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
19 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
20 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
21 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
22 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL ' '
23 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
24 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
25 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA ' '
26 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
27 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO ' '
28 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
29 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
30 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
31 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
32 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
33 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
34 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
35 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
36 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
37 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
38 71 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA ' '
39 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
40 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
41 92 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
42 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
43 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO ' '
44 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI ' '
45 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
46 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA ' '
47 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH ' '
48 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
49 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
50 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
51 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
52 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
53 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
54 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
55 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
56 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
57 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR ' '
58 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
59 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 13"
60 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 20"
61 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29"
62 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32"
63 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
64 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 44"
65 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 01'00"
66 77 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB AUT 01'06"
67 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 01'15"
68 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'31"
69 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR ' '
70 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA ' '
71 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
72 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
73 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
74 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
75 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
76 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
77 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
78 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
79 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'34"
80 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 01'39"
81 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 02'47"
82 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'15"
83 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
84 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO ' '
85 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
86 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN ' '
87 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 03'57"
88 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 04'39"
89 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 04'57"
90 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
91 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR ' '
92 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 05'35"
93 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 06'13"
94 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 08'06"
95 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
96 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 08'44"
97 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
98 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
99 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 08'46"
100 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 09'00"
101 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
102 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED ' '
103 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL ' '
104 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
105 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
106 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
107 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA ' '
108 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
109 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
110 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
111 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
112 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
113 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT ' '
114 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
115 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
116 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN ' '
117 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
118 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
119 54 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
120 144 * VINCENT Léo FDJ FRA ' '
121 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'37"
122 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 12'36"
123 47 * DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR ' '
124 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
125 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
126 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
127 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
128 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL ' '
129 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
130 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
131 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
132 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
133 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA ' '
134 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP ' '
135 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA ' '
136 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
137 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
138 165 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 13'27"
139 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG ' '
140 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
141 22 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA ' '
142 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 13'44"
143 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA 16'43"
144 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
145 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN ' '
146 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
147 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
148 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
149 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
150 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK ' '
151 87 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC NED 17'03"
152 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 17'05"
Show all
Mountain
Chamoson - km 41.1
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
3 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 2 pts
4 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1 pts
Ollon - km 65
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 3 pts
3 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 2 pts
4 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 pts
Vex - km 93.8
1 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 8 pts
2 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 pts
3 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4 pts
4 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 2 pts
5 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 pts
La Rasse - km 146.4
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 3 pts
3 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 2 pts
4 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1 pts
Champéry - km 172.1
1 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 24 pts
2 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16 pts
3 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 12 pts
4 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8 pts
Show all
Sprint
Saxon - km 125.9
1 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 15 pts
2 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 10 pts
3 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
St-Maurice - km 150.8
1 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 15 pts
2 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 10 pts
3 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 pts
Champéry - km 173.3
1 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 30 pts
2 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25 pts
3 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22 pts
4 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 19 pts
5 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 17 pts
More...
6 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15 pts
7 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 13 pts
8 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 11 pts
9 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 9 pts
10 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
11 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 6 pts
12 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 5 pts
13 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 4 pts
14 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 3 pts
15 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 2 pts
Show all
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 13h39'30"
2 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT ' '
3 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
4 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ' '
5 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
6 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB ' '
7 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
8 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY ' '
9 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ' '
10 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
11 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC ' '
12 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
13 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 13"
14 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 20"
15 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'15"
16 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 01'31"
17 15 FDJ FDJ ' '
18 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ' '
19 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 02'03"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
56 FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
mountain
36 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
sprint
31 ALBASINI MichaelORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT SUISUI
youth
12 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
Individual
1 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 4h39'07"
2 2 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 08"
3 11 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
4 2 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 09"
5 7 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12"
6 7 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
7 9 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 13"
8 9 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
9 46 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 14"
10 8 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
11 26 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
12 7 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 15"
13 7 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
14 8 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 16"
15 8 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA ' '
16 9 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 18"
17 10 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 19"
18 12 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20"
19 12 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
20 12 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
21 12 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
22 13 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
23 13 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
24 14 92 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21"
25 14 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
26 21 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 23"
27 22 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
28 23 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 24"
29 24 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
30 24 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
31 28 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 25"
32 30 71 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA ' '
33 34 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 26"
34 34 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27"
35 35 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 28"
36 35 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
37 35 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI ' '
38 37 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
39 39 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 29"
40 40 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
41 43 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
42 43 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
43 46 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 30"
44 47 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
45 47 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
46 47 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31"
47 48 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
48 57 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA 33"
49 59 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
50 60 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 34"
51 61 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
52 61 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
53 67 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 36"
54 4 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 37"
55 71 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
56 32 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
57 76 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 42"
58 78 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 44"
59 85 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 53"
60 86 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 54"
61 26 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58"
62 36 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 01'02"
63 34 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'04"
64 61 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 01'09"
65 5 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 01'25"
66 30 77 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB AUT 01'37"
67 1 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 01'41"
68 58 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'42"
69 24 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'53"
70 12 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'00"
71 12 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
72 27 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 02'03"
73 13 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
74 26 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
75 31 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 02'04"
76 45 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'07"
77 39 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 02'14"
78 62 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 02'19"
79 63 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 02'21"
80 52 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 02'32"
81 74 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 02'57"
82 53 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 03'35"
83 42 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 03'36"
84 36 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 03'38"
85 29 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO 03'39"
86 57 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 04'05"
87 36 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 04'34"
88 86 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 04'59"
89 46 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 05'19"
90 47 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 05'24"
91 60 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 06'04"
92 17 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 06'09"
93 14 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 06'46"
94 60 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 08'26"
95 22 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 08'34"
96 32 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 09'09"
97 88 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 09'11"
98 83 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 09'13"
99 3 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 09'17"
100 72 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 09'19"
101 21 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 09'23"
102 44 144 * VINCENT Léo FDJ FRA 09'25"
103 38 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 09'26"
104 27 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 09'28"
105 24 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'29"
106 18 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED ' '
107 13 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 09'31"
108 10 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 09'32"
109 32 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 09'33"
110 7 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
111 7 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
112 1 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 09'34"
113 4 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'35"
114 4 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
115 4 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09'36"
116 11 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 09'38"
117 12 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
118 17 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 09'44"
119 26 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN 09'54"
120 27 54 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 09'56"
121 79 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'59"
122 119 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'43"
123 118 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 12'44"
124 116 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'46"
125 104 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 12'52"
126 86 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 12'57"
127 81 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 12'58"
128 65 47 * DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR 13'01"
129 60 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 13'03"
130 56 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'04"
131 55 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
132 17 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 13'11"
133 9 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 13'13"
134 6 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'14"
135 5 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 13'15"
136 3 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 13'23"
137 12 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 13'38"
138 94 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 13'49"
139 25 22 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 14'02"
140 6 165 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 14'10"
141 7 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14'24"
142 10 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 14'59"
143 132 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'54"
144 92 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA 17'07"
145 84 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 17'08"
146 67 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 17'12"
147 57 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 17'13"
148 47 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17'15"
149 18 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN 17'23"
150 93 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 17'30"
151 1 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK 17'46"
152 14 87 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC NED 17'48"
Show all
Sprint
1 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 34 pts
2 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 30 pts
3 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 30 pts
4 10 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25 pts
5 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25 pts
6 4 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 25 pts
7 3 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 22 pts
8 5 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 22 pts
9 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 20 pts
10 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 19 pts
11 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 17 pts
12 7 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 17 pts
13 7 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 15 pts
14 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15 pts
15 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 13 pts
16 9 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 13 pts
17 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 11 pts
18 10 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 11 pts
19 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 9 pts
20 11 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 9 pts
21 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
22 12 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7 pts
23 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 6 pts
24 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 pts
25 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
26 15 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 6 pts
27 15 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 5 pts
28 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 5 pts
29 16 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 4 pts
30 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 2 pts
31 16 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2 pts
Show all
Youth
1 1 12 SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 4h39'15"
2 4 45 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 08"
3 4 32 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11"
4 5 75 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 12"
5 6 92 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 13"
6 12 176 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 20"
7 12 138 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
8 15 142 GAUDU David FDJ FRA 21"
9 16 5 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 22"
10 16 182 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
11 22 157 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 36"
12 4 113 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 01'33"
13 1 11 CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'45"
14 10 33 POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'55"
15 14 145 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 01'56"
16 18 106 MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 05'56"
17 13 65 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 06'38"
18 8 25 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 08'18"
19 9 188 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 09'09"
20 12 52 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 09'11"
21 8 144 VINCENT Léo FDJ FRA 09'17"
22 2 181 SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 09'20"
23 1 133 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'21"
24 23 38 EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'35"
25 22 28 BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'38"
26 21 14 MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 12'44"
27 12 47 DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR 12'53"
28 11 156 CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12'55"
29 2 115 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'06"
30 2 148 MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 13'07"
31 27 93 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'46"
32 18 94 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 17'00"
33 12 55 DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 17'04"
34 7 152 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17'07"
Show all
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 13h57'48"
2 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01"
3 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 07"
4 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 09"
5 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 13"
6 2 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 23"
7 2 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 30"
8 3 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 35"
9 2 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 40"
10 3 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 41"
11 3 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 44"
12 2 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 47"
13 4 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC 52"
14 4 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 56"
15 1 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 02'06"
16 4 15 FDJ FDJ 02'08"
17 2 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02'15"
18 12 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 02'20"
19 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT 02'31"
Show all
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

jersey
$BIB
$NOC$NOC