Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
25 KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM SUISUI
best young
25 KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM SUISUI
best team
ASTANA PRO TEAM
competitive
25 KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM SUISUI
Stage
1 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI B: 10" 3h33'15"
2 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR B: 06" ' '
3 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA B: 04" 20"
4 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
5 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
6 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
7 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
8 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
9 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
10 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG ' '
11 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER ' '
12 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
13 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
14 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN ' '
15 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA ' '
16 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
17 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
18 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
19 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA ' '
20 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO ' '
21 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
22 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
23 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
24 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
25 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
26 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
27 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR ' '
28 77 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB AUT ' '
29 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
30 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
31 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL ' '
32 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
33 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
34 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
35 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED ' '
36 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
37 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
38 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
39 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL ' '
40 92 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
41 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
42 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
43 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
44 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
45 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
46 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
47 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
48 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR ' '
49 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA ' '
50 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
51 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI ' '
52 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
53 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
54 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
55 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
56 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
57 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO ' '
58 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
59 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
60 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
61 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
62 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA ' '
63 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
64 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
65 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
66 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI ' '
67 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
68 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
69 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
70 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
71 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
72 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH ' '
73 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE ' '
74 47 * DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR ' '
75 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA ' '
76 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR ' '
77 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR ' '
78 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
79 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC ' '
80 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
81 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
82 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
83 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
84 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
85 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
86 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
87 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
88 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
89 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL ' '
90 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
91 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
92 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
93 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED ' '
94 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA ' '
95 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
96 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST ' '
97 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
98 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
99 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR ' '
100 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
101 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
102 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL ' '
103 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
104 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
105 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
106 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
107 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
108 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45"
109 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA ' '
110 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 51"
111 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 54"
112 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'00"
113 87 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC NED 01'02"
114 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
115 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 01'29"
116 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'30"
117 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'33"
118 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'38"
119 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 02'04"
120 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 20"
121 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'24"
122 22 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 03'02"
123 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 03'29"
124 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
125 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
126 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
127 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO ' '
128 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
129 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT ' '
130 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'02"
131 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
132 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
133 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
134 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
135 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
136 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 07'29"
137 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'22"
138 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 10'18"
139 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
140 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 10'36"
141 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK 10'37"
142 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA ' '
143 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN ' '
144 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
145 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP ' '
146 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA ' '
147 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN ' '
148 165 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
149 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 13'09"
- 54 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP DNF
- 71 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA DNF
- 144 * VINCENT Léo FDJ FRA DNF
Show all
Mountain
Attalens - km 28.5
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 3 pts
3 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 2 pts
4 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
Esmonts - km 62.8
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3 pts
3 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 2 pts
4 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1 pts
Le Châtelard - km 85.5
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 pts
2 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 6 pts
3 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 4 pts
4 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 2 pts
5 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1 pts
Show all
Sprint
Villaz-St-Pierre - km 76.1
1 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 15 pts
2 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 10 pts
3 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 6 pts
Vuadens - km 112.6
1 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 15 pts
2 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
3 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6 pts
Bulle - km 136.5
1 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 50 pts
2 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 30 pts
3 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 20 pts
4 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 18 pts
5 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 16 pts
More...
6 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 14 pts
7 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 pts
8 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 10 pts
9 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 8 pts
10 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 7 pts
11 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 6 pts
12 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 5 pts
13 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 4 pts
14 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 3 pts
15 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 2 pts
Show all
Team
1 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 10h40'25"
2 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM ' '
3 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 20"
4 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
5 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ' '
6 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
7 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ' '
8 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
9 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
10 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT ' '
11 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ' '
12 15 FDJ FDJ ' '
13 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
14 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
15 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
16 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
17 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC ' '
18 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY ' '
19 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 51"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
56 FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
mountain
114 ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
sprint
25 KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM SUISUI
youth
12 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
Individual
1 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8h12'42"
2 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 08"
3 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
4 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 09"
5 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12"
6 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
7 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 13"
8 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
9 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 14"
10 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
11 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
12 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 15"
13 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
14 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 16"
15 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA ' '
16 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 18"
17 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 19"
18 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20"
19 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
20 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
21 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
22 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
23 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
24 92 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21"
25 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
26 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 23"
27 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
28 1 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 24"
29 1 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
30 1 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 25"
31 2 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 26"
32 2 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27"
33 2 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 28"
34 3 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI ' '
35 3 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
36 3 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 29"
37 3 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
38 3 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
39 3 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
40 3 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 30"
41 3 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
42 3 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
43 3 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31"
44 3 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
45 3 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA 33"
46 3 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
47 3 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 34"
48 3 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
49 3 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
50 3 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 36"
51 3 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 37"
52 3 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
53 3 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
54 3 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 42"
55 3 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 44"
56 3 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 53"
57 3 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 54"
58 3 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58"
59 23 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 01'02"
60 2 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC ' '
61 2 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'04"
62 2 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 01'09"
63 2 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 01'25"
64 2 77 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB AUT 01'37"
65 3 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'42"
66 3 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'53"
67 5 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 02'03"
68 5 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
69 5 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
70 5 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 02'04"
71 5 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'07"
72 5 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 02'14"
73 6 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 02'21"
74 6 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 03'03"
75 7 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 03'35"
76 7 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 03'36"
77 10 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 04'34"
78 6 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 04'47"
79 12 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 04'50"
80 8 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 04'59"
81 5 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 05'23"
82 8 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 05'24"
83 5 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 05'28"
84 8 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 06'09"
85 15 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06'42"
86 15 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
87 2 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO 06'48"
88 60 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 07'33"
89 5 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 07'56"
90 1 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 08'08"
91 4 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 08'34"
92 4 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 09'05"
93 5 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 09'13"
94 5 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 09'17"
95 5 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 09'19"
96 5 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 09'23"
97 6 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 09'26"
98 6 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 09'28"
99 7 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 09'29"
100 9 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 09'33"
101 10 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
102 10 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 09'34"
103 11 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 09'35"
104 7 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 09'36"
105 11 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 09'38"
106 12 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 09'44"
107 2 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'54"
108 19 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 10'01"
109 8 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10'20"
110 3 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'45"
111 1 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 11'17"
112 5 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 12'40"
113 5 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 12'41"
114 8 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'43"
115 8 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 12'44"
116 16 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 12'45"
117 7 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'46"
118 7 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 12'52"
119 7 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 12'57"
120 8 47 * DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR 13'01"
121 10 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'04"
122 11 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 13'13"
123 11 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'14"
124 11 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 13'15"
125 12 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 13'38"
126 12 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 13'49"
127 2 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14'16"
128 13 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'18"
129 12 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15'04"
130 49 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15'46"
131 8 22 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 16'44"
132 39 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17'02"
133 12 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 17'08"
134 18 87 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC NED 18'30"
135 16 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN 20'11"
136 11 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 20'22"
137 11 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20'24"
138 17 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'01"
139 4 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21'36"
140 6 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 21'54"
141 11 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23'02"
142 15 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 23'15"
143 7 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 23'40"
144 4 165 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 24'27"
145 3 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 24'57"
146 2 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA 27'24"
147 2 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN 27'40"
148 2 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 27'47"
149 2 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK 28'03"
Show all
Mountain
1 1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39 pts
2 1 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 24 pts
3 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16 pts
4 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 13 pts
5 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 12 pts
6 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
7 1 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 9 pts
8 1 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8 pts
9 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 8 pts
10 2 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
11 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
12 3 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 5 pts
13 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1 pts
Show all
Sprint
1 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 56 pts
2 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 55 pts
3 2 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 48 pts
4 4 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 40 pts
5 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 33 pts
6 4 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 30 pts
7 4 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 30 pts
8 1 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 28 pts
9 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 25 pts
10 6 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25 pts
11 5 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 25 pts
12 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 20 pts
13 4 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 20 pts
14 4 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 19 pts
15 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 18 pts
16 5 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 17 pts
17 5 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 17 pts
18 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 16 pts
19 6 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 15 pts
20 6 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15 pts
21 5 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 13 pts
22 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 pts
23 1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 pts
24 7 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 11 pts
25 7 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 11 pts
26 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 10 pts
27 8 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 9 pts
28 8 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 9 pts
29 8 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
30 8 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7 pts
31 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 7 pts
32 9 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 6 pts
33 8 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
34 8 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 6 pts
35 8 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 5 pts
36 8 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 5 pts
37 8 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 4 pts
38 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 4 pts
39 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 3 pts
40 10 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 2 pts
41 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 2 pts
42 11 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2 pts
Show all
Youth
1 12 SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 8h12'50"
2 45 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 08"
3 32 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11"
4 75 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 12"
5 92 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 13"
6 1 138 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20"
7 1 142 GAUDU David FDJ FRA 21"
8 1 5 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 22"
9 1 182 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
10 1 157 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 36"
11 5 176 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 54"
12 1 11 CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'45"
13 1 33 POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'55"
14 1 145 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 01'56"
15 3 113 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 04'42"
16 2 25 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 07'48"
17 1 106 MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 08'00"
18 1 188 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 09'09"
19 1 52 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 09'11"
20 2 181 SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 09'20"
21 2 133 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'46"
22 2 38 EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'35"
23 2 28 BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'38"
24 2 14 MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 12'44"
25 2 47 DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR 12'53"
26 3 115 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'06"
27 3 148 MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 13'07"
28 156 CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14'08"
29 12 65 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'54"
30 2 94 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 17'00"
31 3 152 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20'16"
32 1 93 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21'28"
33 55 DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 21'46"
Show all
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 24h38'33"
2 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01"
3 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 07"
4 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 09"
5 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 13"
6 3 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 20"
7 1 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 23"
8 1 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 30"
9 1 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 35"
10 4 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 36"
11 1 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 41"
12 1 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 44"
13 1 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 47"
14 1 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC 52"
15 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 02'06"
16 15 FDJ FDJ 02'08"
17 1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 02'20"
18 1 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT 02'31"
19 2 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02'46"
Show all