Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
41 VIVIANI EliaTEAM SKY TEAM SKY ITAITA
best young
38 EDMONDSON AlexanderORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT AUSAUS
best team
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
competitive
117 DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Stage
1 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA B: 10" 4h27'42"
2 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA B: 06" ' '
3 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER B: 04" ' '
4 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
5 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
6 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
7 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG ' '
8 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED ' '
9 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
10 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP ' '
11 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
12 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA ' '
13 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA ' '
14 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO ' '
15 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
16 77 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB AUT ' '
17 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
18 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
19 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
20 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
21 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
22 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
23 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL ' '
24 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
25 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN ' '
26 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
27 92 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
28 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
29 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
30 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
31 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
32 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
33 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
34 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL ' '
35 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR ' '
36 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
37 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
38 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
39 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
40 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
41 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
42 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
43 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
44 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
45 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA ' '
46 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO ' '
47 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
48 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
49 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
50 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA ' '
51 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
52 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
53 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
54 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED ' '
55 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
56 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO ' '
57 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI ' '
58 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
59 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
60 47 * DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR ' '
61 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
62 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
63 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
64 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
65 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
66 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
67 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
68 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR ' '
69 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
70 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA ' '
71 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
72 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
73 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
74 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
75 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
76 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
77 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
78 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC ' '
79 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
80 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
81 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
82 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH ' '
83 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
84 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
85 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
86 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER ' '
87 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
88 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
89 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
90 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
91 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
92 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
93 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
94 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
95 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
96 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
97 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR ' '
98 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
99 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
100 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
101 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL ' '
102 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
103 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
104 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE ' '
105 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
106 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
107 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
108 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
109 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST ' '
110 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA ' '
111 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
112 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
113 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR ' '
114 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI ' '
115 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 12"
116 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 14"
117 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
118 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 33"
119 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 37"
120 22 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA ' '
121 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 42"
122 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 55"
123 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 01'34"
124 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 02'06"
125 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 03'33"
126 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 05'47"
127 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 07'42"
128 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'43"
129 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR ' '
130 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK ' '
131 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
132 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
133 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
134 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
135 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
136 165 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
137 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
138 87 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC NED ' '
139 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
140 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
141 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
142 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN ' '
143 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
144 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
145 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN ' '
146 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
147 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL ' '
148 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA ' '
149 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
Show all
Mountain
Mont-Vully - km 81.7
1 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 3 pts
3 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2 pts
4 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 1 pts
Grandsivaz - km 124.7
1 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3 pts
3 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2 pts
4 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 1 pts
Lovens - km 130.1
1 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 3 pts
3 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 2 pts
4 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1 pts
Sassel - km 158.3
1 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
2 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI 3 pts
3 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 2 pts
4 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 1 pts
Show all
Sprint
St-Aubin - km 95.8
1 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 15 pts
2 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10 pts
3 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6 pts
Estavayer-le-Lac - km 175.9
1 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 15 pts
2 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 10 pts
3 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 6 pts
Payerne - km 187.0
1 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA 50 pts
2 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 30 pts
3 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20 pts
4 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 18 pts
5 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16 pts
More...
6 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 14 pts
7 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 12 pts
8 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 10 pts
9 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 8 pts
10 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 7 pts
11 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 6 pts
12 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 5 pts
13 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 4 pts
14 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO 3 pts
15 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 2 pts
Show all
Team
1 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT 13h23'06"
2 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
3 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
4 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB ' '
5 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM ' '
6 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ' '
7 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ' '
8 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
9 15 FDJ FDJ ' '
10 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
11 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA ' '
12 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC ' '
13 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
14 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
15 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT ' '
16 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY ' '
17 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
18 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
19 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
56 FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
mountain
114 ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
sprint
25 KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM SUISUI
youth
12 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
Individual
1 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 12h40'24"
2 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 08"
3 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
4 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 09"
5 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12"
6 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
7 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 13"
8 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
9 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 14"
10 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
11 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
12 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 15"
13 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
14 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 16"
15 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA ' '
16 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 18"
17 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 19"
18 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20"
19 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
20 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
21 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
22 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
23 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
24 92 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21"
25 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
26 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 23"
27 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
28 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 24"
29 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
30 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 25"
31 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 26"
32 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27"
33 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 28"
34 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI ' '
35 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
36 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 29"
37 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
38 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
39 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
40 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 30"
41 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
42 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
43 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 31"
44 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
45 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA 33"
46 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
47 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 34"
48 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
49 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
50 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 36"
51 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 37"
52 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
53 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
54 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 42"
55 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 44"
56 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 53"
57 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 54"
58 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58"
59 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 01'02"
60 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC ' '
61 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'04"
62 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 01'09"
63 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 01'25"
64 77 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB AUT 01'37"
65 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'42"
66 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'53"
67 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 02'03"
68 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
69 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
70 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 02'04"
71 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'07"
72 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 02'14"
73 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 02'21"
74 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 03'03"
75 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 03'35"
76 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 03'36"
77 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 04'34"
78 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 04'47"
79 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 04'50"
80 2 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 05'24"
81 2 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 05'42"
82 2 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 06'09"
83 2 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06'42"
84 2 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
85 2 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO 06'48"
86 3 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 07'56"
87 1 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 08'06"
88 2 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 08'08"
89 9 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 08'32"
90 1 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 08'34"
91 1 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 08'59"
92 2 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 09'17"
93 2 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 09'19"
94 2 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 09'23"
95 2 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 09'26"
96 2 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 09'28"
97 2 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 09'29"
98 3 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 09'33"
99 3 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 09'34"
100 3 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 09'35"
101 4 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 09'38"
102 4 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 09'44"
103 4 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'54"
104 4 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10'10"
105 3 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 10'13"
106 2 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 10'18"
107 4 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 11'31"
108 6 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'43"
109 8 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'46"
110 10 47 * DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR 13'01"
111 10 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'04"
112 10 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 13'13"
113 10 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'14"
114 10 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 13'15"
115 10 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 13'34"
116 10 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 13'49"
117 36 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 14'06"
118 6 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 14'14"
119 8 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14'16"
120 9 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15'59"
121 11 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17'02"
122 9 22 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA 17'21"
123 30 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 17'56"
124 15 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 19'03"
125 15 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 19'28"
126 10 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 20'27"
127 11 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'01"
128 15 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 21'24"
129 14 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 21'27"
130 12 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 21'35"
131 12 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 21'40"
132 4 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 22'28"
133 5 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23'01"
134 8 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 23'15"
135 5 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 24'29"
136 3 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 25'51"
137 3 87 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC NED 27'13"
138 8 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA 27'14"
139 4 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN 28'54"
140 3 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 29'07"
141 2 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 30'19"
142 2 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 30'37"
143 2 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 30'44"
144 3 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 31'45"
145 2 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 32'23"
146 2 165 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 33'10"
147 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN 36'23"
148 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 36'30"
149 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK 36'46"
Show all
Mountain
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39 pts
2 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 24 pts
3 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16 pts
4 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
5 1 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 13 pts
6 1 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 12 pts
7 1 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
8 1 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 9 pts
9 1 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8 pts
10 1 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 8 pts
11 1 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
12 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 6 pts
13 2 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
14 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5 pts
15 3 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 5 pts
16 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 4 pts
17 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 4 pts
18 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI 3 pts
19 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 2 pts
20 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 2 pts
21 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2 pts
22 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 1 pts
23 10 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1 pts
Show all
Sprint
1 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 66 pts
2 2 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 58 pts
3 1 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 55 pts
4 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA 50 pts
5 7 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 50 pts
6 3 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 48 pts
7 4 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 40 pts
8 3 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 33 pts
9 3 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 30 pts
10 3 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 30 pts
11 3 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 28 pts
12 3 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 25 pts
13 3 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25 pts
14 1 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 20 pts
15 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20 pts
16 2 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 19 pts
17 14 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 19 pts
18 3 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 18 pts
19 3 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 17 pts
20 3 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 17 pts
21 3 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 16 pts
22 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16 pts
23 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 15 pts
24 5 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 15 pts
25 5 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15 pts
26 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 14 pts
27 6 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 13 pts
28 6 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 pts
29 6 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 pts
30 6 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 11 pts
31 6 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 11 pts
32 6 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 10 pts
33 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 10 pts
34 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10 pts
35 8 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 9 pts
36 8 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 9 pts
37 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 8 pts
38 4 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8 pts
39 10 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
40 10 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7 pts
41 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 7 pts
42 10 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 6 pts
43 5 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 6 pts
44 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 6 pts
45 4 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 6 pts
46 13 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
47 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 6 pts
48 14 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 6 pts
49 14 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 5 pts
50 14 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 5 pts
51 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 5 pts
52 15 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 4 pts
53 14 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 3 pts
54 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO 3 pts
55 15 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 2 pts
Show all
Youth
1 12 SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 12h40'32"
2 45 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 08"
3 32 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11"
4 75 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 12"
5 92 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 13"
6 138 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20"
7 142 GAUDU David FDJ FRA 21"
8 5 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 22"
9 182 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
10 157 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 36"
11 176 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 54"
12 11 CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'45"
13 33 POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'55"
14 145 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 01'56"
15 113 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 04'42"
16 25 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 07'48"
17 106 MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 08'00"
18 188 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 09'09"
19 52 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 09'11"
20 181 SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 09'20"
21 133 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'46"
22 38 EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 12'35"
23 28 BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI 12'38"
24 1 47 DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR 12'53"
25 1 115 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'06"
26 1 148 MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 13'07"
27 1 156 CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14'08"
28 1 65 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'54"
29 5 14 MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 21'27"
30 94 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 25'43"
31 152 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 28'59"
32 93 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 30'11"
33 55 DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 30'29"
Show all
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 38h01'39"
2 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01"
3 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 07"
4 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 09"
5 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 13"
6 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 20"
7 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 23"
8 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 30"
9 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 35"
10 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 36"
11 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 41"
12 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 44"
13 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 47"
14 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC 52"
15 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 02'06"
16 15 FDJ FDJ 02'08"
17 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 02'20"
18 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT 02'31"
19 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02'46"
Show all
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

jersey
$BIB
$NOC$NOC