Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
36 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
best young
138 LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
best team
ORICA - SCOTT
competitive
114 ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Stage
1 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR B: 10" 4h10'03"
2 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS B: 06" ' '
3 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER B: 04" 30"
4 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 43"
5 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 52"
6 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
7 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
8 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA ' '
9 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
10 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
11 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO ' '
12 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
13 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
14 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
15 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
16 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
17 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
18 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
19 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR ' '
20 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
21 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC ' '
22 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
23 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI 01'03"
24 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
25 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
26 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'05"
27 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
28 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'10"
29 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 01'12"
30 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
31 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'15"
32 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO ' '
33 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR ' '
34 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'21"
35 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 01'27"
36 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 01'31"
37 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'32"
38 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR ' '
39 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
40 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
41 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER ' '
42 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
43 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
44 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
45 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 01'49"
46 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'02"
47 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 02'12"
48 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'18"
49 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'31"
50 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'38"
51 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 02'39"
52 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 02'40"
53 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
54 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 02'48"
55 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'11"
56 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'12"
57 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
58 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA ' '
59 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 04'08"
60 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
61 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
62 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 04'15"
63 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 04'22"
64 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 04'38"
65 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 05'02"
66 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 05'03"
67 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 05'40"
68 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 06'21"
69 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 06'28"
70 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
71 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 08'02"
72 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR ' '
73 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 08'26"
74 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT ' '
75 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 09'12"
76 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 09'20"
77 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 09'25"
78 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 10'13"
79 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 11'10"
80 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
81 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
82 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 14'43"
83 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT ' '
84 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE ' '
85 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA ' '
86 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
87 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL ' '
88 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
89 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
90 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO ' '
91 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA ' '
92 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST ' '
93 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
94 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN ' '
95 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
96 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
97 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 15'56"
98 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 17'18"
99 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 20'01"
100 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 22'23"
101 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
102 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED ' '
103 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
104 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN ' '
105 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA ' '
106 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK ' '
107 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR ' '
108 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
109 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
110 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
111 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
112 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
113 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN ' '
114 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
115 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
116 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
117 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
118 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
119 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
120 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
121 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA ' '
122 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
123 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
124 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
125 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA ' '
126 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR ' '
127 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
128 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
129 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
130 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 22'36"
131 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
132 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
133 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22'45"
134 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 23'58"
- 22 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM ITA DNF
- 28 * BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM SUI DNF
- 41 VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY ITA DNF
- 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA DNF
- 47 * DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR DNF
- 61 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT DNF
- 66 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER DNF
- 77 PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB AUT DNF
- 87 WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC NED DNF
- 91 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP DNF
- 92 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED DNF
- 151 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR DNF
- 165 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA DNF
- 17 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG DNS
- 164 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR DNS
Show all
Mountain
Jaunpass - km 94.7
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 pts
2 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 8 pts
3 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6 pts
4 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4 pts
5 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
Saanenmöser - km 118.7
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 pts
2 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 6 pts
3 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 pts
4 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2 pts
5 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 pts
Col du Pillon - km 144.4
1 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12 pts
2 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 pts
3 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
4 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 4 pts
5 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2 pts
Leysin - km 162.3
1 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 24 pts
2 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 16 pts
3 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12 pts
4 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 8 pts
5 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 4 pts
Show all
Sprint
Charmey - km 77.6
1 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
2 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10 pts
3 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 6 pts
Gsteig - km 136.9
1 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
2 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 10 pts
3 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
Leysin - km 163.5
1 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 30 pts
2 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 25 pts
3 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22 pts
4 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 19 pts
5 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 17 pts
More...
6 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15 pts
7 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13 pts
8 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 11 pts
9 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 9 pts
10 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 7 pts
11 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 6 pts
12 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 5 pts
13 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 4 pts
14 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 3 pts
15 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2 pts
Show all
Team
1 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 12h31'53"
2 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 52"
3 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'10"
4 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 01'32"
5 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 01'43"
6 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 01'55"
7 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 02'52"
8 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 03'07"
9 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'15"
10 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 03'48"
11 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 03'51"
12 15 FDJ FDJ 04'19"
13 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 04'38"
14 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 06'01"
15 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 06'44"
16 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC 07'22"
17 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT 09'11"
18 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 09'52"
19 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 10'21"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
36 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
mountain
114 ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
sprint
25 KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM SUISUI
youth
138 LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Individual
1 15 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 16h50'35"
2 44 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 19"
3 15 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 38"
4 3 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 44"
5 2 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 52"
6 2 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 53"
7 2 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 56"
8 2 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
9 2 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 58"
10 3 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 59"
11 3 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'00"
12 10 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 01'04"
13 15 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'08"
14 35 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 01'09"
15 16 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 01'10"
16 4 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 01'12"
17 18 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
18 20 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 01'13"
19 21 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 01'14"
20 1 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 01'15"
21 23 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
22 5 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'16"
23 13 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
24 8 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'22"
25 9 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI 01'23"
26 28 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'26"
27 4 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'27"
28 1 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
29 26 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 01'28"
30 4 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 01'30"
31 29 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 01'32"
32 9 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 01'34"
33 3 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 01'36"
34 27 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'37"
35 27 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
36 6 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'43"
37 17 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 01'44"
38 22 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 01'46"
39 6 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 01'47"
40 11 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'48"
41 2 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'55"
42 8 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'00"
43 4 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 02'10"
44 14 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'22"
45 14 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 02'25"
46 6 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'31"
47 10 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'59"
48 1 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 03'06"
49 12 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 03'08"
50 5 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA 03'37"
51 6 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'57"
52 17 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 04'13"
53 14 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 04'35"
54 19 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 04'52"
55 25 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 04'55"
56 6 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 05'09"
57 14 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 06'14"
58 7 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 06'37"
59 11 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 06'54"
60 19 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 07'30"
61 15 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 07'36"
62 1 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 07'38"
63 14 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 08'34"
64 8 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 08'47"
65 12 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 08'55"
66 41 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 09'25"
67 16 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09'46"
68 20 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 10'31"
69 36 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 13'17"
70 17 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 14'26"
71 27 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 14'27"
72 12 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 14'36"
73 58 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 14'51"
74 53 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 14'55"
75 24 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 15'12"
76 2 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 15'49"
77 3 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 16'26"
78 10 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 16'38"
79 7 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 16'49"
80 27 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 17'03"
81 72 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 17'24"
82 8 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17'46"
83 8 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 18'10"
84 22 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 19'35"
85 3 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 20'44"
86 1 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO 21'23"
87 6 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 21'30"
88 2 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 22'31"
89 29 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 22'32"
90 3 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 23'54"
91 4 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 24'01"
92 26 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 24'08"
93 8 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 24'13"
94 19 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'16"
95 25 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 24'19"
96 22 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 25'18"
97 38 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 28'43"
98 7 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 28'52"
99 10 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 30'47"
100 8 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 31'32"
101 7 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 31'38"
102 6 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 31'43"
103 6 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 31'44"
104 4 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 31'50"
105 3 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 31'59"
106 3 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32'09"
107 3 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 32'25"
108 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 35'11"
109 2 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 35'19"
110 2 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 35'28"
111 18 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 36'02"
112 3 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 36'11"
113 4 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 36'21"
114 5 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 36'44"
115 1 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 37'05"
116 17 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37'36"
117 4 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39'17"
118 23 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 40'24"
119 17 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 40'26"
120 4 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 41'18"
121 4 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 41'43"
122 5 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 43'16"
123 5 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 43'39"
124 6 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 43'50"
125 6 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 44'08"
126 6 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 44'43"
127 12 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN 51'09"
128 12 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 51'22"
129 13 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 52'52"
130 14 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54'00"
131 14 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 54'38"
132 15 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN 58'38"
133 15 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 58'45"
134 15 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK 59'01"
Show all
Mountain
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 67 pts
2 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 50 pts
3 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22 pts
4 18 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 19 pts
5 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 16 pts
6 3 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16 pts
7 3 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
8 3 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 13 pts
9 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12 pts
10 4 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 12 pts
11 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 12 pts
12 5 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
13 5 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 9 pts
14 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 pts
15 6 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8 pts
16 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 8 pts
17 7 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 8 pts
18 7 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
19 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 4 pts
20 4 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 4 pts
21 4 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 4 pts
22 4 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI 3 pts
23 4 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 2 pts
24 4 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 2 pts
25 4 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2 pts
26 3 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1 pts
Show all
Sprint
1 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 66 pts
2 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 58 pts
3 2 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 50 pts
4 2 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 48 pts
5 3 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 48 pts
6 1 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 40 pts
7 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 30 pts
8 1 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 30 pts
9 1 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 30 pts
10 1 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 28 pts
11 17 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27 pts
12 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25 pts
13 1 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 25 pts
14 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 25 pts
15 2 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25 pts
16 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22 pts
17 1 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 22 pts
18 6 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 21 pts
19 20 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20 pts
20 6 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 20 pts
21 6 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20 pts
22 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 19 pts
23 7 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 19 pts
24 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 17 pts
25 6 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 17 pts
26 6 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 17 pts
27 5 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16 pts
28 5 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 15 pts
29 4 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15 pts
30 4 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 14 pts
31 4 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 13 pts
32 18 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 12 pts
33 4 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 pts
34 11 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 12 pts
35 5 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 11 pts
36 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 11 pts
37 12 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 10 pts
38 6 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 10 pts
39 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 10 pts
40 7 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 10 pts
41 7 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10 pts
42 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 9 pts
43 8 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 9 pts
44 8 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 9 pts
45 8 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 8 pts
46 6 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 7 pts
47 7 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7 pts
48 6 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 6 pts
49 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
50 4 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
51 8 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 6 pts
52 8 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 6 pts
53 6 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 6 pts
54 6 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 6 pts
55 4 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 5 pts
56 3 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 3 pts
57 3 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO 3 pts
58 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2 pts
59 4 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 2 pts
Show all
Youth
1 5 138 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16h51'47"
2 5 142 GAUDU David FDJ FRA 01"
3 32 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 04"
4 6 157 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 16"
5 4 12 SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 20"
6 2 5 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 22"
7 2 182 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 31"
8 3 176 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 01'13"
9 6 113 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 06'18"
10 7 106 MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 09'19"
11 9 45 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 13'39"
12 8 75 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 13'43"
13 33 POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 15'26"
14 2 25 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 21'19"
15 4 52 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 22'42"
16 4 11 CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 22'56"
17 8 115 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23'04"
18 4 145 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 23'07"
19 1 188 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 30'20"
20 181 SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 30'31"
21 133 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'57"
22 38 EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 33'59"
23 4 156 CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 35'32"
24 2 148 MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 35'53"
25 3 65 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 38'05"
26 6 93 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 39'12"
27 3 94 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 39'14"
28 1 14 MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 42'38"
29 2 152 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 50'10"
30 3 55 DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 51'40"
Show all
Team
1 4 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 50h33'45"
2 1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 57"
3 9 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'23"
4 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 01'28"
5 4 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 02'05"
6 5 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02'23"
7 4 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 02'46"
8 2 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 03'14"
9 4 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'49"
10 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 04'11"
11 5 15 FDJ FDJ 06'14"
12 7 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 06'24"
13 2 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 06'31"
14 12 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 06'32"
15 1 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC 08'01"
16 1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 08'08"
17 9 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 10'09"
18 11 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 10'31"
19 1 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT 11'29"
Show all