Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
98 ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLOSLO
best young
75 KÄMNA LennardTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB GERGER
best team
BMC RACING TEAM
Stage
1 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 24'58"
2 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 08"
3 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 34"
4 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
5 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
6 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 35"
7 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 41"
8 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 42"
9 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 46"
10 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
11 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 48"
12 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
13 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 53"
14 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER ' '
15 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 56"
16 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57"
17 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 59"
18 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
19 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 01'00"
20 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 01'02"
21 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 01'07"
22 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'09"
23 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP ' '
24 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'13"
25 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 01'18"
26 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'19"
27 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'20"
28 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'26"
29 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'28"
30 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'30"
31 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'31"
32 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN ' '
33 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'32"
34 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 01'33"
35 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
36 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 01'34"
37 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 01'35"
38 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 01'37"
39 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
40 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'39"
41 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
42 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
43 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
44 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 01'41"
45 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'43"
46 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'45"
47 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'47"
48 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 01'50"
49 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 01'51"
50 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
51 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
52 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'52"
53 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'54"
54 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 02'00"
55 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 02'07"
56 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR ' '
57 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 02'09"
58 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 02'10"
59 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 02'11"
60 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
61 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI ' '
62 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 02'15"
63 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 02'16"
64 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 02'17"
65 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
66 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 02'18"
67 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA 02'19"
68 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 02'21"
69 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 02'22"
70 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02'25"
71 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE ' '
72 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 02'29"
73 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 02'30"
74 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 02'32"
75 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA ' '
76 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 02'34"
77 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
78 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'35"
79 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 02'39"
80 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 02'43"
81 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'44"
82 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
83 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
84 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 02'47"
85 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 02'48"
86 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 02'49"
87 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'50"
88 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 02'51"
89 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 02'56"
90 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'00"
91 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
92 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 03'01"
93 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'06"
94 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 03'07"
95 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 03'08"
96 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 03'09"
97 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 03'10"
98 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
99 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 03'13"
100 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS ' '
101 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 03'17"
102 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 03'18"
103 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 03'19"
104 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 03'20"
105 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
106 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'23"
107 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'27"
108 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'30"
109 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 03'32"
110 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
111 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 03'33"
112 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 03'35"
113 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
114 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
115 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 03'45"
116 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 03'48"
117 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'50"
118 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 03'53"
119 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 03'56"
120 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 03'59"
121 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 04'05"
122 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN 04'11"
123 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 04'14"
124 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 04'16"
125 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'19"
126 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO ' '
127 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK 04'23"
128 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 04'51"
129 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN 04'56"
130 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 05'05"
131 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 05'20"
- 46 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR DNS
- 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER DNS
- 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ SUI DNS
Show all
Sprint
Lausanne - km 17.88
1 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 30 pts
2 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 25 pts
3 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 22 pts
4 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 19 pts
5 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17 pts
More...
6 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 15 pts
7 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13 pts
8 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 11 pts
9 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 9 pts
10 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 7 pts
11 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
12 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 5 pts
13 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 4 pts
14 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 3 pts
15 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2 pts
Show all
Youth
1 75 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 25'40"
2 12 SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 11"
3 138 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17"
4 25 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 25"
5 32 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 49"
6 94 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 57"
7 93 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'09"
8 11 CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'10"
9 176 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 01'18"
10 5 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 01'27"
11 113 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 01'34"
12 145 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 01'35"
13 133 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
14 157 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 01'36"
15 188 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'43"
16 45 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 01'48"
17 142 GAUDU David FDJ FRA 01'50"
18 65 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'52"
19 115 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'02"
20 181 SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 02'07"
21 148 MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 02'25"
22 55 DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 02'26"
23 182 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02'28"
24 52 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 02'35"
25 38 EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 02'36"
26 152 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'41"
27 156 CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'48"
28 106 MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'53"
29 14 MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 03'06"
30 33 POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 04'23"
Show all
Team
1 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h16'43"
2 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 24"
3 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31"
4 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 40"
5 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 01'06"
6 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 01'26"
7 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 01'57"
8 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 02'20"
9 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02'29"
10 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03'06"
11 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 03'15"
12 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 03'18"
13 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 03'20"
14 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'23"
15 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 03'37"
16 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 03'59"
17 15 FDJ FDJ 04'00"
18 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC 04'25"
19 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT 04'52"
Show all
View Stage Details

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on:
individual
27 PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM AUSAUS
mountain
114 ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
sprint
25 KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM SUISUI
youth
138 LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
most competitive
114 ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Individual
1 1 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 17h16'00"
2 1 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 21"
3 3 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 26"
4 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 51"
5 2 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 01'03"
6 8 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 01'16"
7 4 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'21"
8 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 01'22"
9 4 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
10 7 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'24"
11 1 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'28"
12 11 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'30"
13 4 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'40"
14 3 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'44"
15 11 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'45"
16 4 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 01'46"
17 21 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 01'54"
18 15 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 01'55"
19 12 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 01'58"
20 7 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'09"
21 2 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 02'20"
22 32 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
23 2 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 02'23"
24 4 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 02'27"
25 10 2 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'29"
26 1 96 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'30"
27 3 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'34"
28 6 103 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 02'36"
29 13 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
30 108 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 02'37"
31 9 118 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'41"
32 4 6 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'45"
33 4 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 02'58"
34 7 187 DEGAND Thomas WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 03'05"
35 20 37 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 03'08"
36 3 122 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 03'10"
37 5 74 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'16"
38 6 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
39 21 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 03'18"
40 11 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 03'19"
41 2 161 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 03'20"
42 3 176 * KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 03'58"
43 4 4 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 04'04"
44 8 182 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 04'26"
45 1 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'39"
46 3 62 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 04'56"
47 1 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'04"
48 167 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 05'11"
49 1 88 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC USA 05'29"
50 1 163 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 06'20"
51 2 124 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 06'59"
52 3 53 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 07'15"
53 1 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 07'18"
54 2 104 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 07'43"
55 3 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 07'49"
56 2 57 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 07'57"
57 5 95 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 08'13"
58 1 155 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 09'14"
59 1 113 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 09'19"
60 1 85 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 09'23"
61 23 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 09'30"
62 4 76 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 09'57"
63 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 10'50"
64 1 21 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 11'02"
65 2 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'19"
66 2 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 13'39"
67 2 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 14'57"
68 6 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 15'10"
69 1 43 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 16'10"
70 2 183 MEURISSE Xandro WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 16'48"
71 2 45 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 16'54"
72 3 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 16'55"
73 2 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 17'13"
74 2 178 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
75 6 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 19'08"
76 7 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 19'14"
77 3 126 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 19'20"
78 1 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 19'32"
79 5 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 20'08"
80 2 24 SCHAR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 20'29"
81 3 33 * POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 21'16"
82 3 101 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 21'42"
83 5 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 23'11"
84 1 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 24'02"
85 4 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 24'27"
86 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO 25'15"
87 127 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 25'19"
88 4 11 * CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 25'33"
89 2 172 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 25'45"
90 5 145 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 26'09"
91 3 115 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26'33"
92 2 52 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 26'44"
93 3 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 28'10"
94 4 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 30'19"
95 2 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 30'23"
96 3 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 32'49"
97 3 188 * DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33'30"
98 8 133 * PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33'59"
99 3 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 34'05"
100 3 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 34'26"
101 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 34'31"
102 3 166 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 35'31"
103 4 154 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 35'33"
104 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 35'37"
105 6 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 36'53"
106 3 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 37'58"
107 1 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 38'02"
108 8 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 38'42"
109 1 64 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 38'54"
110 2 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39'34"
111 4 148 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 39'45"
112 2 156 * CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 39'47"
113 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 39'59"
114 3 65 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 41'24"
115 4 94 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 41'38"
116 2 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 41'48"
117 3 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 43'39"
118 3 73 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 43'51"
119 3 132 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44'36"
120 3 174 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 46'32"
121 3 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 47'11"
122 4 16 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 47'51"
123 2 35 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 48'32"
124 4 152 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 54'18"
125 2 125 WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN - MERIDA CHN 54'53"
126 3 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 55'33"
127 3 112 BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57'52"
128 3 175 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 58'07"
129 4 84 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 1h01'31"
130 4 18 VELITS Martin QUICK - STEP FLOORS SVK 1h02'57"
131 1 58 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN 1h03'07"
Show all
Mountain
1 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 67 pts
2 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 50 pts
3 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22 pts
4 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 19 pts
5 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 16 pts
6 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16 pts
7 117 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
8 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 13 pts
9 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12 pts
10 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 12 pts
11 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 12 pts
12 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10 pts
13 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 9 pts
14 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 pts
15 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8 pts
16 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 8 pts
17 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 8 pts
18 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
19 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 4 pts
20 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 4 pts
21 82 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC LAT 4 pts
22 1 146 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 2 pts
23 1 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 2 pts
24 1 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2 pts
25 1 55 * DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1 pts
Show all
Sprint
1 25 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 66 pts
2 2 56 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 65 pts
3 1 38 * EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 58 pts
4 14 98 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 51 pts
5 9 27 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 50 pts
6 3 128 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 50 pts
7 2 158 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 48 pts
8 14 26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 41 pts
9 3 1 DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM GBR 40 pts
10 3 36 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 35 pts
11 1 12 * SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 31 pts
12 4 31 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 30 pts
13 4 186 MINNAARD Marco WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NED 30 pts
14 23 121 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 29 pts
15 2 78 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 28 pts
16 5 111 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27 pts
17 8 48 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 26 pts
18 6 136 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25 pts
19 6 185 VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT BEL 25 pts
20 5 3 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25 pts
21 5 67 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22 pts
22 3 138 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20 pts
23 3 173 DEBESAY Mekseb TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 20 pts
24 3 63 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20 pts
25 2 177 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 19 pts
26 2 81 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC COL 17 pts
27 24 75 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 17 pts
28 2 97 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 17 pts
29 2 134 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16 pts
30 2 14 * MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 15 pts
31 7 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 15 pts
32 3 168 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15 pts
33 3 171 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 14 pts
34 8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13 pts
35 4 44 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 13 pts
36 4 142 * GAUDU David FDJ FRA 12 pts
37 4 114 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 pts
38 4 184 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ITA 12 pts
39 7 15 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 11 pts
40 2 34 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11 pts
41 6 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 11 pts
42 6 153 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 11 pts
43 5 51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 10 pts
44 5 86 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC AUS 10 pts
45 5 116 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 10 pts
46 5 162 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10 pts
47 11 107 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 9 pts
48 5 5 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 9 pts
49 5 141 LE BON Johan FDJ FRA 9 pts
50 5 105 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 8 pts
51 4 68 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7 pts
52 4 131 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 6 pts
53 4 102 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
54 4 106 * MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 6 pts
55 3 123 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 6 pts
56 3 181 * SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 6 pts
57 3 93 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 6 pts
58 3 147 REZA Kevin FDJ FRA 5 pts
59 3 135 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 3 pts
60 3 83 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC SLO 3 pts
61 2 157 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 2 pts
Show all
Youth
1 138 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17h17'44"
2 3 12 SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 14"
3 32 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 36"
4 2 5 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 01'32"
5 3 142 GAUDU David FDJ FRA 01'34"
6 2 157 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES MAR 01'35"
7 1 176 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 02'14"
8 1 182 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02'42"
9 113 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 07'35"
10 106 MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 11'55"
11 1 75 KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER 13'26"
12 1 45 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 15'10"
13 33 POWER Rob ORICA - SCOTT AUS 19'32"
14 25 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 21'27"
15 1 11 CAVAGNA Rémi QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 23'49"
16 2 145 EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR 24'25"
17 115 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'49"
18 3 52 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 25'00"
19 188 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT FRA 31'46"
20 1 133 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32'15"
21 1 181 SMITH Dion WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT NZL 32'21"
22 38 EDMONDSON Alexander ORICA - SCOTT AUS 36'18"
23 1 148 MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 38'01"
24 1 156 CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38'03"
25 65 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39'40"
26 1 94 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 39'54"
27 1 93 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 40'04"
28 14 MARTINELLI Davide QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 45'27"
29 152 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 52'34"
30 55 DANIEL Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 53'49"
Show all
Team
1 1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 51h51'49"
2 1 4 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 05"
3 1 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 01'13"
4 4 3 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 01'53"
5 1 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02'59"
6 1 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 03'04"
7 4 16 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03'08"
8 1 6 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 04'48"
9 13 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04'57"
10 4 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05'42"
11 1 17 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 06'49"
12 1 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 08'30"
13 1 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08'40"
14 3 15 FDJ FDJ 08'53"
15 2 8 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 09'28"
16 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 10'05"
17 2 9 CANNONDALE DRAPAC CANNONDALE DRAPAC 11'05"
18 5 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 12'25"
19 19 WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT 15'00"
Show all