Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
73 FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM DENDEN
best young
181 MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSARSA
best team
AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE
Stage
1 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN B: 10" 3h26'20"
2 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL B: 06" 12"
3 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA B: 04" 27"
4 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44"
5 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'01"
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'02"
7 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 01'15"
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 01'36"
9 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP 01'41"
10 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'30"
11 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 04'10"
12 155 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 04'28"
13 68 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 04'43"
14 103 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'48"
15 138 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 05'09"
16 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'05"
17 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'21"
18 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 08'22"
19 94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
20 43 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR ' '
21 45 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
22 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 09'21"
23 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 10'04"
24 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
25 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 11'40"
26 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 12'00"
27 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 13'17"
28 174 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 13'57"
29 143 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
30 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
31 86 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 14'47"
32 58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 15'13"
33 102 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'35"
34 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 15'45"
35 141 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 16'00"
36 168 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16'51"
37 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16'57"
38 75 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
39 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 17'47"
40 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
41 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 17'54"
42 123 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 18'00"
43 65 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 18'05"
44 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 18'37"
45 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 19'04"
46 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 19'26"
47 44 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 20'29"
48 26 * VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE ' '
49 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'45"
50 23 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 21'03"
51 35 HERMANS Ben BMC RACING TEAM BEL 21'23"
52 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 21'37"
53 62 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 21'49"
54 66 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL ' '
55 64 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
56 63 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
57 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR ' '
58 38 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
59 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
60 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 22'07"
61 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 22'37"
62 78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
63 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 23'32"
64 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 24'56"
65 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA 25'23"
66 177 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 26'22"
67 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
68 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
69 88 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA ' '
70 185 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
71 28 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
72 92 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
73 182 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
74 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
75 48 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
76 154 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
77 206 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
78 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
79 52 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
80 133 DE BACKER Bert TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
81 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA ' '
82 122 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR ' '
83 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
84 217 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
85 215 HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
86 164 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
87 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
88 127 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
89 208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL ' '
90 132 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
91 194 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
92 134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
93 82 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ITA ' '
94 95 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
95 74 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
96 97 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
97 218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU ' '
98 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA ' '
99 37 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
100 125 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
101 72 CHERNETSKI Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
102 136 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
103 142 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN ' '
104 57 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
105 33 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA ' '
106 36 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA ' '
107 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL ' '
108 2 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA ' '
109 54 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26'50"
110 167 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
111 195 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27'10"
112 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
113 118 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA ' '
114 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA ' '
115 116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU ' '
116 128 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
117 126 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN ' '
118 93 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 27'13"
119 207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 27'25"
120 46 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
121 176 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
122 117 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 27'40"
123 188 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 28'28"
124 85 * JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 30'06"
125 77 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 30'49"
126 87 VAN HOECKE Gijs TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 32'57"
127 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA ' '
128 15 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33'28"
129 173 NIYONSHUTI Adrien TEAM DIMENSION DATA RWA 34'24"
130 216 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 34'59"
131 13 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 39'33"
- 6 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP DNF
- 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR DNF
- 14 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA DNF
- 24 * MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP DNF
- 42 BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK - SEGAFREDO JPN DNF
- 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM ESP DNF
- 61 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS DNF
- 105 * SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR DNF
- 108 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNF
- 146 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas BAHRAIN - MERIDA LTU DNF
- 157 LANGEVELD Sebastian CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED DNF
- 161 * COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 165 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 183 DURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO DNF
- 197 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER DNF
- 198 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER DNF
- 214 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA DNF
- 147 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA DSQ
- 91 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA DNS
- 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNS
Show all
Sprint
Plateau de Solaison - km 115
1 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 15 pts
2 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 12 pts
3 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 10 pts
4 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 pts
5 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 6 pts
More...
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
7 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 4 pts
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 3 pts
9 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP 2 pts
10 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Col des Saisies - km 30
1 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 10 pts
2 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 8 pts
3 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 6 pts
4 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 4 pts
5 75 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2 pts
More...
6 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1 pts
Col des Aravis - km 56
1 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 5 pts
2 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 3 pts
3 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2 pts
4 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 1 pts
Col de la Colombière - km 80.5
1 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10 pts
2 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 8 pts
3 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 6 pts
4 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 pts
5 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2 pts
More...
6 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1 pts
Plateau de Solaison - km 115
1 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 15 pts
2 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 12 pts
3 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 10 pts
4 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 pts
5 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 6 pts
More...
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
7 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 4 pts
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 3 pts
9 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP 2 pts
10 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 181 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA B: 04" 3h26'47"
2 193 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17"
3 68 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 04'16"
4 103 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'21"
5 138 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 04'42"
6 16 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 07'38"
7 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 09'37"
8 174 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 13'30"
9 86 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 14'20"
10 58 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 14'46"
11 75 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 16'30"
12 34 FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17'20"
13 53 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 17'27"
14 44 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 20'02"
15 26 VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE ' '
16 64 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 21'22"
17 63 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
18 158 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
19 83 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21'40"
20 137 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 22'10"
21 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
22 88 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 25'55"
23 152 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
24 154 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS ' '
25 206 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL ' '
26 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
27 122 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR ' '
28 217 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
29 127 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
30 132 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
31 194 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
32 74 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
33 97 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
34 118 MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 26'43"
35 128 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
36 117 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 27'13"
37 188 ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 28'01"
38 85 JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 29'39"
- 24 MAS Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP DNF
- 105 SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL GBR DNF
- 161 COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 147 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA DSQ
Show all
Team
1 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 10h36'28"
2 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 30"
3 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'26"
4 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 04'36"
5 19 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 11'36"
6 7 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 17'20"
7 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 19'09"
8 14 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 19'39"
9 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 22'57"
10 3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24'16"
11 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 24'49"
12 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26'12"
13 9 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27'48"
14 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29'30"
15 16 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 30'26"
16 20 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 36'48"
17 15 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 38'51"
18 10 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 43'38"
19 17 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 46'30"
20 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 46'57"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 53'16"
22 12 FDJ FDJ 1h04'02"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
73 FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM DENDEN
sprint
111 DEMARE ArnaudFDJ FDJ FRAFRA
mountain
83 BOUWMAN KoenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
youth
193 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE GERGER
Individual
1 2 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 29h05'54"
2 1 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 10"
3 5 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 01'32"
4 2 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 01'33"
5 1 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 01'37"
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'04"
7 2 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'32"
8 3 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 03'12"
9 4 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'08"
10 2 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP 04'40"
11 4 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 05'20"
12 1 103 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'03"
13 3 68 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 09'02"
14 138 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'03"
15 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'16"
16 2 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12'45"
17 4 94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 13'36"
18 1 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 14'44"
19 6 43 CARDOSO André TREK - SEGAFREDO POR 16'38"
20 9 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20'47"
21 13 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'05"
22 12 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 24'15"
23 23 155 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 25'19"
24 4 141 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 26'04"
25 2 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
26 9 62 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 26'09"
27 4 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 26'41"
28 9 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 27'13"
29 6 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 27'45"
30 13 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 28'53"
31 5 63 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 30'32"
32 12 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 31'21"
33 3 35 HERMANS Ben BMC RACING TEAM BEL 32'16"
34 13 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 32'48"
35 2 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 33'13"
36 13 57 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34'17"
37 13 48 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 34'35"
38 2 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 34'48"
39 123 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 35'00"
40 4 64 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 36'51"
41 1 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 37'09"
42 1 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 37'11"
43 11 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 37'20"
44 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 37'50"
45 7 37 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 42'01"
46 12 174 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 42'46"
47 1 66 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 42'58"
48 7 75 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 43'29"
49 14 86 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 44'57"
50 2 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 45'33"
51 17 102 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 47'19"
52 20 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 48'15"
53 3 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 49'34"
54 36 45 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 49'50"
55 15 168 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50'01"
56 5 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 50'32"
57 1 2 BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY USA 53'47"
58 8 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 54'32"
59 2 127 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 54'46"
60 9 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 55'47"
61 1 88 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 56'12"
62 1 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 56'23"
63 1 194 * HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 56'27"
64 3 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA 56'32"
65 1 185 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 56'38"
66 1 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 56'51"
67 7 44 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 57'13"
68 29 143 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 57'31"
69 8 38 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 59'45"
70 29 58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 59'57"
71 167 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h01'01"
72 24 65 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 1h01'14"
73 3 36 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h03'43"
74 18 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 1h03'49"
75 195 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h04'12"
76 15 78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h04'27"
77 1 72 CHERNETSKI Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 1h04'33"
78 1 52 * ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h04'34"
79 1 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h04'41"
80 1 206 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h04'47"
81 1 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 1h04'58"
82 1 142 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 1h05'01"
83 2 95 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h05'13"
84 5 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 1h06'15"
85 2 215 HUPOND Thierry DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h06'18"
86 54 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h06'24"
87 1 217 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h07'16"
88 18 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h08'24"
89 4 74 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h09'03"
90 5 125 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h09'28"
91 3 118 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 1h10'11"
92 22 34 * FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h10'25"
93 5 82 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ITA 1h10'48"
94 6 177 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 1h11'23"
95 6 154 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 1h11'53"
96 7 164 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h12'48"
97 5 207 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h13'40"
98 19 26 * VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 1h14'39"
99 5 46 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h15'01"
100 9 97 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h16'33"
101 9 122 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h16'57"
102 9 182 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h17'09"
103 9 28 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h17'40"
104 9 33 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h18'04"
105 19 23 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1h20'47"
106 1 77 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h20'48"
107 8 176 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 1h21'10"
108 11 134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h22'30"
109 9 93 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h22'38"
110 12 128 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h25'20"
111 12 208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h25'33"
112 18 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h25'47"
113 14 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h29'05"
114 15 133 DE BACKER Bert TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1h29'55"
115 16 92 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 1h30'05"
116 16 126 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 1h32'48"
117 19 218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 1h34'12"
118 16 116 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 1h34'23"
119 21 132 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h35'20"
120 15 188 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h35'43"
121 18 117 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h36'12"
122 23 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA 1h39'48"
123 23 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1h39'57"
124 20 85 * JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 1h41'31"
125 22 136 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h44'01"
Show all
Sprint
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 59 pts
2 132 * BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 47 pts
3 2 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 36 pts
4 11 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 34 pts
5 1 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 32 pts
6 2 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27 pts
7 2 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 25 pts
8 11 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 25 pts
9 1 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 24 pts
10 1 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22 pts
11 1 218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 22 pts
12 1 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
13 1 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
14 2 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18 pts
15 2 164 NAULEAU Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18 pts
16 20 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 17 pts
17 6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 16 pts
18 2 88 * VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 16 pts
19 2 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 15 pts
20 8 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 15 pts
21 5 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
22 217 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 14 pts
23 1 95 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 12 pts
24 1 125 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12 pts
25 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 10 pts
26 1 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10 pts
27 2 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 9 pts
28 2 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 8 pts
29 2 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 8 pts
30 2 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 8 pts
31 3 82 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ITA 8 pts
32 3 78 * VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 6 pts
33 4 58 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 5 pts
34 4 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 3 pts
35 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP 2 pts
36 3 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM USA 1 pts
37 3 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU -5 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 83 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 44 pts
2 4 71 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 29 pts
3 186 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 29 pts
4 6 73 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 26 pts
5 9 21 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 24 pts
6 4 3 KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY GBR 21 pts
7 2 56 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18 pts
8 31 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 16 pts
9 101 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 15 pts
10 12 51 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14 pts
11 2 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 13 pts
12 6 193 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12 pts
13 12 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11 pts
14 181 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 10 pts
15 4 187 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 8 pts
16 4 211 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 8 pts
17 4 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 6 pts
18 81 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 6 pts
19 4 166 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 pts
20 4 178 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 6 pts
21 4 17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 5 pts
22 3 151 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 4 pts
23 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 4 pts
24 4 12 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 pts
25 4 175 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 3 pts
26 41 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3 pts
27 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 3 pts
28 4 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 3 pts
29 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL ESP 2 pts
30 3 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 pts
31 184 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2 pts
32 75 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2 pts
33 4 137 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 pts
34 6 153 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM USA 2 pts
35 5 158 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 2 pts
36 5 16 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
37 67 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 1 pts
38 6 152 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 1 pts
39 5 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1 pts
40 5 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 193 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 29h08'26"
2 181 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 40"
3 103 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'31"
4 2 68 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 06'30"
5 1 138 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 06'31"
6 1 16 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'44"
7 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 12'12"
8 1 63 HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 28'00"
9 1 64 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 34'19"
10 1 53 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 35'18"
11 4 174 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 40'14"
12 1 75 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 40'57"
13 5 86 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 42'25"
14 2 152 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 48'00"
15 1 127 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 52'14"
16 3 137 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB NED 53'15"
17 1 88 VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO USA 53'40"
18 1 194 HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE GER 53'55"
19 1 44 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 54'41"
20 8 58 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 57'25"
21 4 158 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 1h01'17"
22 2 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h01'55"
23 2 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h02'02"
24 2 206 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 1h02'15"
25 2 217 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h04'44"
26 74 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h06'31"
27 118 MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 1h07'39"
28 4 34 FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h07'53"
29 154 CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM AUS 1h09'21"
30 3 26 VAKOC Petr QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 1h12'07"
31 1 97 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h14'01"
32 1 122 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h14'25"
33 2 128 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h22'48"
34 3 83 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h23'15"
35 5 132 BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h32'48"
36 2 188 ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h33'11"
37 2 117 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h33'40"
38 4 85 JANSEN Amund Grondal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 1h38'59"
Show all
Team
1 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 87h44'22"
2 2 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 07'27"
3 3 8 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 08'36"
4 1 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 09'39"
5 3 7 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 19'11"
6 3 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 21'49"
7 1 19 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24'26"
8 1 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 37'02"
9 2 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 37'33"
10 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 51'11"
11 1 3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 58'29"
12 1 14 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 58'58"
13 2 16 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 1h00'17"
14 9 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h09'42"
15 15 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1h25'27"
16 3 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h32'15"
17 20 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h36'31"
18 2 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 1h38'44"
19 1 10 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1h45'07"
20 1 17 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 1h56'57"
21 1 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h58'56"
22 12 FDJ FDJ 3h19'10"
Show all
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

jersey
$BIB
$NOC$NOC