Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
141 MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
best young
154 LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRAFRA
best team
BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM
competitive
174 CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Stage
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS B: 10" 3h38'15"
2 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR B: 06" 00"
3 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER B: 04" 00"
4 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
5 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
6 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 00"
7 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 00"
8 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
9 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
10 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
11 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 00"
12 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 00"
13 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 00"
14 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
15 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
16 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
17 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
18 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
19 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
20 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
21 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 00"
22 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
23 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 15"
24 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 17"
25 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17"
26 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 22"
27 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 23"
28 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 28"
29 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 51"
30 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
31 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 51"
32 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 51"
33 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 51"
34 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
35 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 51"
36 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 51"
37 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 51"
38 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 51"
39 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 51"
40 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 51"
41 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 51"
42 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 53"
43 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 01'25"
44 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'33"
45 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 01'33"
46 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'33"
47 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 01'33"
48 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 01'33"
49 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'33"
50 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'33"
51 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 01'33"
52 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 01'33"
53 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'33"
54 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'33"
55 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 01'33"
56 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 01'33"
57 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 01'33"
58 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 01'33"
59 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'33"
60 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 01'33"
61 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 01'33"
62 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 01'33"
63 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'33"
64 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'33"
65 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 01'40"
66 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'43"
67 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'43"
68 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'43"
69 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 01'58"
70 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'06"
71 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'09"
72 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 02'14"
73 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 02'32"
74 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 02'39"
75 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 02'44"
76 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'51"
77 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'51"
78 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 02'51"
79 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'51"
80 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 02'51"
81 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 02'51"
82 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 02'51"
83 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 02'51"
84 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 02'51"
85 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 02'51"
86 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 02'51"
87 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 02'51"
88 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'35"
89 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'24"
90 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 04'54"
91 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 04'54"
92 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'54"
93 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'54"
94 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 04'54"
95 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'54"
96 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 04'54"
97 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'54"
98 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 05'05"
99 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'05"
100 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 05'05"
101 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 05'05"
102 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'05"
103 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 05'05"
104 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'19"
105 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 05'45"
106 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 06'19"
107 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 06'19"
108 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 06'19"
109 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 06'19"
110 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 06'19"
111 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'19"
112 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 06'19"
113 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 06'19"
114 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 06'19"
115 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 06'45"
116 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 07'02"
117 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 07'38"
118 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 09'09"
119 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 09'09"
120 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'59"
121 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'59"
122 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 09'59"
123 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 09'59"
124 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 16'19"
125 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 16'19"
126 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 16'19"
127 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 16'19"
128 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 16'19"
129 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 16'19"
130 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'19"
131 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 16'19"
132 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 16'19"
133 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 16'19"
134 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 16'19"
135 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16'19"
136 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 16'19"
137 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 16'19"
138 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 16'19"
139 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'19"
140 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 16'19"
141 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 16'19"
142 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'19"
143 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'19"
144 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'19"
145 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 16'19"
146 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 16'19"
147 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 16'19"
148 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 16'19"
149 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 16'19"
150 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16'19"
151 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16'19"
152 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 16'19"
153 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'19"
154 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 16'19"
155 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 16'19"
156 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'19"
157 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16'19"
158 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 16'19"
159 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 16'19"
160 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 16'19"
161 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 16'19"
162 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'19"
163 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 16'19"
164 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'19"
165 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 16'19"
166 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'19"
167 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 16'19"
168 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 16'19"
169 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 16'19"
170 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 16'19"
171 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 26'17"
172 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 26'17"
173 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 26'17"
- 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL DNS
- 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL DNF
Show all
Sprint
Chantemerle-les-blés - km 121.5
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20 pts
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 17 pts
3 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 15 pts
4 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 13 pts
5 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11 pts
More...
6 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 10 pts
7 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 9 pts
8 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 8 pts
9 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 7 pts
10 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
11 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 5 pts
12 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 4 pts
13 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 3 pts
14 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2 pts
15 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1 pts
Arrivée - Romans-sur-Isère - km 165
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 30 pts
2 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 25 pts
3 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 22 pts
4 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
5 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17 pts
More...
6 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 15 pts
7 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 13 pts
8 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11 pts
9 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 9 pts
10 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
11 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 6 pts
12 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 5 pts
13 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 4 pts
14 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3 pts
15 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Boussoulet - km 20.5
1 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
2 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
Col du Rouvey - km 65
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h38'15"
2 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
3 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
4 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
5 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 51"
6 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
7 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 51"
8 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 51"
9 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 51"
10 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 51"
11 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 01'33"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'33"
13 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'09"
14 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 04'54"
15 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'54"
16 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 05'05"
17 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 06'19"
18 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 06'45"
19 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 07'38"
20 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 09'09"
21 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'19"
22 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 16'19"
23 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 16'19"
24 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16'19"
25 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 16'19"
26 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 16'19"
27 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 16'19"
28 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'19"
29 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 26'17"
Show all
Team
1 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 10h54'45"
2 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 22"
3 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23"
4 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 28"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 51"
6 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 51"
7 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 01'06"
8 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'25"
9 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 01'42"
10 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 02'24"
11 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'16"
12 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 03'42"
13 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03'57"
14 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 04'33"
15 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05'08"
16 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 05'33"
17 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 06'56"
18 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 07'02"
19 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 07'20"
20 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08'36"
21 8 FDJ FDJ 12'57"
22 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35'29"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 68h18'36"
2 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 18"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23"
4 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 29"
5 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'17"
6 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 02'02"
7 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 02'03"
8 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 06'00"
9 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 06'05"
10 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 06'16"
11 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 07'10"
12 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 08'48"
13 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'32"
14 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'45"
15 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16'25"
16 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20'28"
17 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 23'50"
18 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 28'19"
19 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 28'41"
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 30'10"
21 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 32'46"
22 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 32'47"
23 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 36'33"
24 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 40'52"
25 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 42'18"
26 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 43'46"
27 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50'13"
28 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 54'12"
29 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 57'33"
30 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h02'53"
31 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h04'04"
32 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h08'50"
33 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h09'56"
34 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h10'55"
35 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h11'18"
36 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h12'13"
37 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 1h14'19"
38 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h16'36"
39 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h16'40"
40 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h19'35"
41 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h20'27"
42 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h20'28"
43 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h21'09"
44 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h21'14"
45 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h24'13"
46 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h25'48"
47 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h25'54"
48 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h26'16"
49 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1h27'47"
50 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 1h28'58"
51 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h31'40"
52 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 1h31'57"
53 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h34'33"
54 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h34'34"
55 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 1h35'32"
56 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h35'53"
57 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h36'45"
58 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h38'22"
59 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 1h39'50"
60 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h40'57"
61 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 1h42'24"
62 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h42'25"
63 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 1h42'37"
64 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h43'20"
65 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h44'14"
66 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h44'40"
67 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h44'56"
68 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h46'00"
69 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 1h49'08"
70 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h50'11"
71 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1h51'23"
72 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h52'13"
73 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h53'03"
74 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h54'48"
75 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h55'14"
76 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 1h55'43"
77 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h56'14"
78 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 1h57'07"
79 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 1h58'09"
80 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 1h59'49"
81 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h00'35"
82 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h00'41"
83 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h01'03"
84 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 2h02'26"
85 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h02'26"
86 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h02'59"
87 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h03'06"
88 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h03'44"
89 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 2h03'49"
90 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 2h04'24"
91 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h05'50"
92 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h06'04"
93 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h06'15"
94 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h06'20"
95 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h06'45"
96 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 2h10'38"
97 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h11'47"
98 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h14'32"
99 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h14'35"
100 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h15'03"
101 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 2h15'58"
102 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 2h16'50"
103 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h17'54"
104 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 2h19'01"
105 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h19'14"
106 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 2h19'15"
107 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h19'15"
108 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h20'11"
109 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 2h22'14"
110 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h22'25"
111 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 2h23'31"
112 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 2h24'12"
113 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h24'19"
114 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h25'51"
115 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 2h26'24"
116 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 2h27'13"
117 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h28'09"
118 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2h29'36"
119 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h29'46"
120 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h30'20"
121 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2h32'18"
122 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h33'45"
123 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 2h34'08"
124 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h35'28"
125 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h35'43"
126 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h36'59"
127 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h37'09"
128 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h37'46"
129 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h38'18"
130 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 2h39'06"
131 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h39'50"
132 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 2h40'01"
133 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h40'39"
134 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h41'55"
135 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h42'40"
136 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h43'07"
137 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h43'27"
138 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h44'58"
139 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h46'50"
140 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 2h47'13"
141 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h47'44"
142 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h47'51"
143 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2h48'52"
144 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h48'56"
145 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h51'13"
146 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2h51'45"
147 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h51'56"
148 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 2h53'40"
149 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h55'11"
150 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h58'31"
151 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 2h58'57"
152 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h58'59"
153 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h59'25"
154 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 3h00'34"
155 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h00'48"
156 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 3h03'03"
157 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 3h06'56"
158 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 3h07'50"
159 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 3h09'12"
160 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h11'05"
161 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h11'46"
162 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h12'08"
163 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 3h13'17"
164 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h13'33"
165 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h14'24"
166 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3h15'18"
167 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3h16'30"
168 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 3h18'21"
169 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 3h21'15"
170 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h22'57"
171 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h25'13"
172 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 3h32'19"
173 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 3h50'36"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 373 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 344 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 204 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 158 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 143 pts
6 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 140 pts
7 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 94 pts
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 90 pts
9 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 89 pts
10 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 79 pts
11 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 78 pts
12 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 78 pts
13 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 76 pts
14 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 70 pts
15 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 70 pts
16 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 69 pts
17 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 66 pts
18 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 63 pts
19 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58 pts
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57 pts
21 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 57 pts
22 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
23 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 52 pts
24 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 50 pts
25 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 48 pts
26 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 47 pts
27 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44 pts
28 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 43 pts
29 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 42 pts
30 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 41 pts
31 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38 pts
32 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 37 pts
33 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 35 pts
34 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34 pts
35 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
36 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 32 pts
37 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 29 pts
38 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 29 pts
39 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 28 pts
40 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 28 pts
41 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 28 pts
42 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
43 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 26 pts
44 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 26 pts
45 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 26 pts
46 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25 pts
47 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 25 pts
48 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 25 pts
49 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25 pts
50 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 23 pts
51 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23 pts
52 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
53 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 22 pts
54 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
55 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
56 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 20 pts
57 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
58 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
59 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19 pts
60 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 19 pts
61 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19 pts
62 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 18 pts
63 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
64 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
65 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
66 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17 pts
67 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 17 pts
68 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
69 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17 pts
70 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 17 pts
71 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
72 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
73 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
74 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
75 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
76 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14 pts
77 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 13 pts
78 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
79 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
80 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
81 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13 pts
82 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 12 pts
83 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 11 pts
84 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11 pts
85 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 11 pts
86 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
87 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
88 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 10 pts
89 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
90 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 10 pts
91 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 9 pts
92 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 9 pts
93 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 9 pts
94 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 9 pts
95 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9 pts
96 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 8 pts
97 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 8 pts
98 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
99 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 8 pts
100 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7 pts
101 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 7 pts
102 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
103 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 6 pts
104 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
105 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
106 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
107 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
108 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6 pts
109 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
110 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
111 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5 pts
112 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 4 pts
113 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 4 pts
114 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
115 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
116 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
117 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
118 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3 pts
119 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
120 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2 pts
121 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2 pts
122 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2 pts
123 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
124 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 117 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 38 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 38 pts
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 33 pts
5 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28 pts
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 25 pts
7 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 23 pts
8 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22 pts
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22 pts
10 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
11 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 19 pts
12 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 18 pts
13 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 18 pts
14 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
15 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 16 pts
16 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
17 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
18 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
19 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
20 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
21 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
22 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10 pts
23 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8 pts
24 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 pts
25 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 7 pts
26 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
27 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 6 pts
28 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
29 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 6 pts
30 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
31 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
32 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 4 pts
33 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
34 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 4 pts
35 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
36 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
37 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
38 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
39 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
40 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
41 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2 pts
42 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
43 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
44 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
45 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
46 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
47 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
48 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
49 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
50 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
51 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1 pts
52 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
53 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
54 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1 pts
55 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 68h20'38"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 03'58"
3 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'30"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 18'26"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 26'17"
6 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28'08"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 55'31"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h42'12"
9 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h48'09"
10 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 1h52'46"
11 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h58'39"
12 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h59'01"
13 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h01'04"
14 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h04'18"
15 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h04'43"
16 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h12'33"
17 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h27'44"
18 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 2h30'16"
19 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h35'07"
20 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h37'48"
21 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 2h37'59"
22 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h38'37"
23 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h45'49"
24 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h49'11"
25 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 2h51'38"
26 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h09'44"
27 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 3h11'15"
28 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h11'31"
29 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 3h48'34"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 205h06'20"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 10'07"
3 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h03'43"
4 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h09'59"
5 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h11'17"
6 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 1h33'12"
7 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h40'50"
8 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h45'06"
9 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 1h48'27"
10 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h01'51"
11 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h29'40"
12 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h30'19"
13 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 2h44'32"
14 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2h48'20"
15 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 2h50'58"
16 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2h56'32"
17 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h58'31"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 3h19'12"
19 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3h53'05"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 4h00'04"
21 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4h02'39"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 4h26'10"
Show all
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

jersey
$BIB
$NOC$NOC