Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
163 GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
best young
163 GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
best team
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
Stage
1 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED B: 10" 2h25'39"
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER B: 06" 00"
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR B: 04" 00"
4 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 00"
6 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
7 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 00"
8 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
9 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
10 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 00"
11 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 00"
12 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 00"
13 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
14 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
15 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
16 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 00"
17 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 00"
18 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 00"
19 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
20 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
21 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 00"
22 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
23 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
24 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 00"
25 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
26 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 00"
27 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 00"
28 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 00"
29 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
30 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
31 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
32 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
33 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 00"
34 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
35 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
36 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 00"
37 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 00"
38 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 00"
39 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 00"
40 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
41 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
42 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
43 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 00"
44 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
45 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
46 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 00"
47 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 00"
48 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
49 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
50 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
51 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
52 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
53 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
54 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
55 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
56 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
57 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 00"
58 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
59 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 00"
60 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 00"
61 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
62 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
63 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
64 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 00"
65 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 00"
66 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 00"
67 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
68 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 00"
69 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 00"
70 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 00"
71 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
72 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 00"
73 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 00"
74 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
75 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 00"
76 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
77 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
78 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
79 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
80 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 00"
81 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
82 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
83 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 00"
84 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 00"
85 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 00"
86 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 00"
87 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
88 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 00"
89 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
90 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
91 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 00"
92 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
93 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
94 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
95 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
96 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 00"
97 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
98 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
99 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 00"
100 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 00"
101 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 00"
102 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 00"
103 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 00"
104 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 00"
105 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 00"
106 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
107 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 00"
108 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
109 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
110 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 00"
111 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 00"
112 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 00"
113 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 00"
114 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 00"
115 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 00"
116 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
117 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
118 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
119 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
120 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
121 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
122 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
123 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
124 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 00"
125 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 38"
126 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 38"
127 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 51"
128 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51"
129 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 51"
130 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 51"
131 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 51"
132 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 51"
133 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 00"
134 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 59"
135 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'04"
136 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'04"
137 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 01'16"
138 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'16"
139 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'16"
140 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'16"
141 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 01'16"
142 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'16"
143 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'31"
144 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'31"
145 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'38"
146 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'38"
147 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 02'00"
148 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 02'00"
149 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'05"
150 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 02'05"
151 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'05"
152 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'05"
153 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 02'15"
154 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
155 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 02'24"
156 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'24"
157 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'24"
158 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'38"
159 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'38"
160 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 04'52"
161 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 04'52"
162 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 04'52"
163 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 04'52"
164 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 04'52"
165 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 04'52"
166 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 05'51"
167 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'02"
Show all
Sprint
PARIS - Haut des Champs-Elysées - km 63.5
1 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 20 pts
2 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 17 pts
3 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15 pts
4 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 13 pts
5 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11 pts
More...
6 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 10 pts
7 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 9 pts
8 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8 pts
9 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 7 pts
10 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 6 pts
11 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 5 pts
12 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4 pts
13 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
14 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 pts
15 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 1 pts
Arrivée - Paris - Champs-Elysées - km 103
1 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 50 pts
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 30 pts
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 20 pts
4 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 18 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 16 pts
More...
6 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 14 pts
7 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 12 pts
8 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 10 pts
9 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8 pts
10 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 7 pts
11 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 6 pts
12 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 5 pts
13 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 4 pts
14 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3 pts
15 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
Show all
Team
1 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 7h16'57"
2 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 00"
3 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 00"
4 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00"
5 8 FDJ FDJ 00"
6 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 00"
7 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00"
8 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
9 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
10 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
11 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
12 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 00"
13 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
14 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
15 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 00"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
17 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 00"
18 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 00"
19 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 00"
20 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 00"
21 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
22 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 03'04"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
1 FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
141 MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
mountain
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
youth
89 YATES SimonORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT GBRGBR
most competitive
143 BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB FRAFRA
Individual
1 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 86h20'55"
2 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 54"
3 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'20"
4 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 02'21"
5 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 03'05"
6 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 04'42"
7 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 06'14"
8 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 08'20"
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 08'49"
10 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 09'25"
11 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 14'48"
12 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 15'28"
13 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24'38"
14 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 25'28"
15 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 33'21"
16 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 36'46"
17 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37'43"
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 37'47"
19 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 39'36"
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42'04"
21 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 42'39"
22 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 50'04"
23 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 53'52"
24 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 59'58"
25 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h04'22"
26 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h12'51"
27 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h15'26"
28 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 1h16'32"
29 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h18'45"
30 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1h21'16"
31 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1h25'25"
32 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h32'02"
33 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 1h32'35"
34 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1h34'02"
35 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'16"
36 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1h35'55"
37 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 1h38'33"
38 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 1h44'41"
39 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h45'23"
40 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1h48'11"
41 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h50'31"
42 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1h57'29"
43 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1h57'52"
44 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h59'09"
45 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 2h00'38"
46 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2h01'30"
47 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2h01'59"
48 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h03'24"
49 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2h03'27"
50 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 2h04'53"
51 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h05'36"
52 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h06'30"
53 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 2h06'57"
54 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 2h11'54"
55 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h13'23"
56 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h15'28"
57 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 2h17'48"
58 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2h19'14"
59 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 2h22'26"
60 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h22'44"
61 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h25'36"
62 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 2h27'34"
63 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h28'02"
64 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h28'57"
65 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 2h31'05"
66 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h33'24"
67 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h34'56"
68 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h35'33"
69 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2h36'36"
70 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h38'33"
71 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h39'10"
72 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h41'54"
73 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2h42'15"
74 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 2h43'36"
75 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 2h44'01"
76 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h45'11"
77 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h47'11"
78 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h48'12"
79 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h49'17"
80 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h53'42"
81 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h53'51"
82 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h54'14"
83 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 2h54'48"
84 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h54'54"
85 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h55'13"
86 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 2h55'27"
87 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 2h56'43"
88 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h56'57"
89 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h57'05"
90 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h57'56"
91 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h58'51"
92 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h00'21"
93 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h04'11"
94 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3h05'13"
95 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h05'52"
96 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h05'53"
97 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h06'05"
98 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 3h06'55"
99 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h07'25"
100 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h09'38"
101 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h10'18"
102 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 3h12'12"
103 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h13'10"
104 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h13'44"
105 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 3h15'13"
106 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h15'40"
107 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h16'28"
108 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h17'53"
109 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 3h18'16"
110 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 3h20'50"
111 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h20'59"
112 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 3h21'15"
113 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h22'31"
114 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 3h23'00"
115 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h24'42"
116 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h26'58"
117 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h29'21"
118 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h30'54"
119 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h32'06"
120 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3h32'14"
121 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h35'14"
122 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h36'22"
123 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h37'04"
124 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h39'24"
125 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3h39'45"
126 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h41'34"
127 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h41'52"
128 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h43'45"
129 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h43'52"
130 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 3h45'40"
131 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h45'57"
132 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h46'36"
133 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h46'47"
134 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h47'08"
135 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3h47'10"
136 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h47'20"
137 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 3h51'18"
138 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h51'29"
139 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3h52'54"
140 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h53'08"
141 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 3h53'10"
142 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h53'38"
143 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h55'29"
144 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 3h55'31"
145 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h55'48"
146 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h59'06"
147 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h59'48"
148 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h01'54"
149 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h02'54"
150 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 4h03'45"
151 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 4h05'17"
152 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 4h06'15"
153 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 4h10'18"
154 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4h10'25"
155 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 4h13'50"
156 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h16'02"
157 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h16'21"
158 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 4h17'21"
159 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 4h18'15"
160 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 4h18'41"
161 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h19'17"
162 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4h20'16"
163 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 4h25'01"
164 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 4h25'12"
165 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h26'43"
166 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h32'21"
167 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 4h35'52"
Show all
Sprint
1 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 370 pts
2 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 234 pts
3 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 220 pts
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 174 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 168 pts
6 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 149 pts
7 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 144 pts
8 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 133 pts
9 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 106 pts
10 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 106 pts
11 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 100 pts
12 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 96 pts
13 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 96 pts
14 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 94 pts
15 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 88 pts
16 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 87 pts
17 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 83 pts
18 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 79 pts
19 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 70 pts
20 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 65 pts
21 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 63 pts
22 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 62 pts
23 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 61 pts
24 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 57 pts
25 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57 pts
26 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 56 pts
27 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 54 pts
28 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 52 pts
29 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 52 pts
30 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 52 pts
31 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 52 pts
32 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 52 pts
33 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 51 pts
34 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 50 pts
35 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48 pts
36 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 44 pts
37 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 42 pts
38 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 42 pts
39 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 42 pts
40 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 38 pts
41 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38 pts
42 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 37 pts
43 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 36 pts
44 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 36 pts
45 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34 pts
46 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 34 pts
47 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 34 pts
48 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 33 pts
49 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 32 pts
50 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 32 pts
51 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 30 pts
52 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 30 pts
53 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 29 pts
54 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 29 pts
55 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 28 pts
56 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 27 pts
57 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26 pts
58 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 26 pts
59 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25 pts
60 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25 pts
61 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 23 pts
62 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23 pts
63 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22 pts
64 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 22 pts
65 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 22 pts
66 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 pts
67 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
68 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 20 pts
69 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 20 pts
70 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 20 pts
71 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20 pts
72 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 19 pts
73 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 19 pts
74 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 18 pts
75 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 17 pts
76 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 17 pts
77 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
78 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17 pts
79 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 17 pts
80 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 17 pts
81 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17 pts
82 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16 pts
83 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15 pts
84 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
85 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
86 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 15 pts
87 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
88 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15 pts
89 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
90 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14 pts
91 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
92 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
93 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
94 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 13 pts
95 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 11 pts
96 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 11 pts
97 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
98 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 10 pts
99 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 10 pts
100 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 10 pts
101 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 10 pts
102 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 10 pts
103 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 10 pts
104 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 9 pts
105 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 9 pts
106 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
107 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 8 pts
108 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 7 pts
109 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 7 pts
110 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 6 pts
111 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
112 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 pts
113 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 6 pts
114 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 6 pts
115 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 6 pts
116 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
117 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
118 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 6 pts
119 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 5 pts
120 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 5 pts
121 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 5 pts
122 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 4 pts
123 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4 pts
124 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4 pts
125 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3 pts
126 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3 pts
127 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 3 pts
128 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
129 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3 pts
130 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2 pts
131 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 2 pts
132 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
133 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 169 pts
2 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 80 pts
3 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 64 pts
4 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 55 pts
5 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 51 pts
6 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47 pts
7 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 45 pts
8 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 37 pts
9 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 36 pts
10 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 32 pts
11 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 29 pts
12 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28 pts
13 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 26 pts
14 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 23 pts
15 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 22 pts
16 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 21 pts
17 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 20 pts
18 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 19 pts
19 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 16 pts
20 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15 pts
21 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 pts
22 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
23 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 11 pts
24 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
25 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 10 pts
26 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10 pts
27 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 10 pts
28 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 10 pts
29 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 8 pts
30 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8 pts
31 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 8 pts
32 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 7 pts
33 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 6 pts
34 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 6 pts
35 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 4 pts
36 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4 pts
37 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 4 pts
38 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 3 pts
39 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 3 pts
40 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2 pts
41 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
42 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
43 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
44 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
45 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2 pts
46 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 2 pts
47 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
48 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
49 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
50 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
51 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
52 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1 pts
53 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1 pts
54 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
55 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 1 pts
56 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 1 pts
57 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1 pts
58 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 1 pts
59 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
60 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1 pts
61 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 pts
62 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 86h27'09"
2 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02'06"
3 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27'07"
4 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 35'50"
5 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 47'38"
6 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h12'31"
7 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h29'02"
8 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h19'22"
9 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h32'56"
10 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 2h40'57"
11 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h43'03"
12 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 2h48'59"
13 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 2h50'43"
14 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h51'42"
15 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h57'57"
16 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 2h58'59"
17 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h59'38"
18 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 3h11'39"
19 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h33'10"
20 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h37'38"
21 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h40'33"
22 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h46'54"
23 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h49'34"
24 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h52'52"
25 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h09'48"
26 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 4h11'07"
27 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h13'03"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 259h21'06"
2 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 07'14"
3 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h44'46"
4 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h49'49"
5 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h52'21"
6 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h55'52"
7 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2h15'25"
8 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 2h18'18"
9 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h28'18"
10 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h28'39"
11 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h42'43"
12 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h23'38"
13 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 3h32'35"
14 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3h54'30"
15 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 4h02'19"
16 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h06'05"
17 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 4h49'48"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h22'07"
19 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h29'11"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5h49'48"
21 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5h51'41"
22 8 FDJ FDJ 6h41'25"
Show all