Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
19 TRENTIN MatteoQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITAITA
best team
FDJ FDJ
Stage
1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA B: 13" 3h06'25"
2 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA B: 06" ' '
3 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN B: 04" ' '
4 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL ' '
5 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
6 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN ' '
7 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
8 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
9 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
10 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR ' '
11 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR ' '
12 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP ' '
13 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
14 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL ' '
15 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
16 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
17 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP ' '
18 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
19 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL ' '
20 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
21 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
22 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
23 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL ' '
24 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT ' '
25 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA B: 02" 07"
26 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
27 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 08"
28 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
29 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 09"
30 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 11"
31 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
32 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN ' '
33 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 14"
34 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
35 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL ' '
36 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU ' '
37 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL ' '
38 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL ' '
39 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
40 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU ' '
41 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED ' '
42 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
43 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
44 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
45 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
46 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
47 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
48 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA ' '
49 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
50 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
51 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS ' '
52 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL ' '
53 213 * BOHORQUEZ S. Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL ' '
54 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
55 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
56 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
57 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
58 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
59 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
60 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
61 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR ' '
62 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
63 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
64 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
65 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
66 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
67 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN ' '
68 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
69 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
70 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
71 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED ' '
72 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP ' '
73 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
74 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA B: 01" ' '
75 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
76 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA ' '
77 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
78 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
79 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
80 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
81 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA ' '
82 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL ' '
83 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 26"
84 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
85 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR ' '
86 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 29"
87 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
88 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA ' '
89 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 34"
90 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
91 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP ' '
92 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL ' '
93 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL ' '
94 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 37"
95 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 41"
96 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 44"
97 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
98 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 46"
99 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
100 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
101 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP ' '
102 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
103 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 50"
104 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN ' '
105 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 52"
106 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN ' '
107 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 56"
108 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
109 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
110 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58"
111 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
112 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS ' '
113 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX ' '
114 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP ' '
115 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL ' '
116 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED ' '
117 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP ' '
118 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR ' '
119 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS ' '
120 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 01'03"
121 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA ' '
122 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'05"
123 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
124 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA ' '
125 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
126 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
127 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER ' '
128 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR ' '
129 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
130 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL ' '
131 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
132 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
133 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 01'19"
134 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 01'22"
135 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
136 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA ' '
137 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA ' '
138 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'25"
139 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'28"
140 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
141 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'36"
142 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
143 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
144 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
145 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 02'01"
146 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 02'05"
147 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 02'09"
148 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS ' '
149 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT ' '
150 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 02'15"
151 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 02'37"
152 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT ' '
153 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 03'08"
154 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 04'35"
155 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
156 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
157 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED ' '
158 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 05'05"
- 169 * EIKING Odd Christian FDJ NOR DNS
Show all
Sprint
Tercer paso por línea de Meta - km 84
1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 4 pts
2 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 2 pts
3 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 1 pts
Madrid - km 117.6
1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 25 pts
2 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 20 pts
3 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 16 pts
4 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 14 pts
5 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12 pts
More...
6 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 10 pts
7 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 9 pts
8 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 8 pts
9 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7 pts
10 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 6 pts
11 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 5 pts
12 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 4 pts
13 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3 pts
14 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2 pts
15 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
Show all
Team
1 17 FDJ FDJ 9h19'26"
2 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 03"
3 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB ' '
4 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
5 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
6 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 10"
7 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ' '
8 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 11"
9 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ' '
10 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 12"
11 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 17"
12 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT ' '
13 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY ' '
14 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
15 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 28"
16 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31"
17 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
18 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 40"
19 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 45"
20 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 58"
21 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 01'05"
22 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02'23"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
21 FROOME ChrisTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
21 FROOME ChrisTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
mountain
98 VILLELLA DavideCANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITAITA
combined
21 FROOME ChrisTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
most competitive
1 CONTADOR VELASCO AlbertoTREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Individual
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 82h30'02"
2 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 02'15"
3 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 02'51"
4 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'15"
5 1 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'18"
6 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 06'59"
7 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 08'27"
8 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 09'13"
9 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 11'18"
10 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 15'50"
11 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 16'46"
12 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 17'41"
13 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 21'41"
14 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 22'00"
15 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22'59"
16 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 28'00"
17 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 31'21"
18 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42'16"
19 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59'01"
20 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h02'58"
21 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h04'48"
22 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h05'02"
23 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h06'22"
24 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 1h13'27"
25 1 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h13'36"
26 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h17'12"
27 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 1h21'17"
28 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h21'46"
29 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h26'13"
30 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h31'24"
31 9 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h36'35"
32 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h36'50"
33 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 1h39'27"
34 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 1h39'51"
35 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA ESP 1h42'33"
36 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 1h43'59"
37 212 * AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 1h49'26"
38 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h52'14"
39 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h53'59"
40 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h54'19"
41 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h55'00"
42 1 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 1h58'17"
43 1 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h58'46"
44 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2h02'43"
45 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h03'25"
46 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h11'10"
47 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h16'03"
48 1 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h19'27"
49 1 217 * SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2h23'21"
50 1 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 2h25'21"
51 1 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h27'03"
52 1 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 2h28'01"
53 1 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 2h31'16"
54 1 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h33'53"
55 1 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h34'33"
56 3 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 2h39'52"
57 1 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h39'53"
58 1 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 2h41'15"
59 1 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 2h42'20"
60 2 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2h42'35"
61 2 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h42'41"
62 1 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 2h44'41"
63 1 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 2h45'01"
64 1 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h45'39"
65 2 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h57'29"
66 3 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 2h58'17"
67 3 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h58'35"
68 4 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 2h59'11"
69 2 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 2h59'17"
70 4 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h00'15"
71 3 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 3h02'34"
72 1 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 3h06'59"
73 1 47 * VERONA Carlos ORICA - SCOTT ESP 3h07'12"
74 1 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 3h07'58"
75 1 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h08'08"
76 1 198 * SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h09'06"
77 2 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3h09'17"
78 2 23 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY ITA 3h09'44"
79 1 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h09'53"
80 1 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h13'46"
81 1 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 3h17'49"
82 1 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h18'23"
83 1 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h18'29"
84 1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 3h18'41"
85 1 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3h22'16"
86 1 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 3h25'48"
87 1 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h27'41"
88 1 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h28'17"
89 1 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h32'34"
90 1 178 * MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 3h32'57"
91 1 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h33'03"
92 1 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 3h33'37"
93 1 213 * BOHORQUEZ S. Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3h33'54"
94 1 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 3h35'00"
95 3 149 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h37'11"
96 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h37'18"
97 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 3h37'57"
98 1 64 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h44'08"
99 1 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h46'38"
100 2 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3h47'27"
101 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. USA 3h47'58"
102 2 156 * NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h50'02"
103 2 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 3h50'13"
104 1 13 CAPECCHI Eros QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 3h52'20"
105 2 157 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h52'56"
106 2 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h52'58"
107 1 45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 3h53'31"
108 4 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h54'03"
109 31 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3h54'23"
110 1 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h55'09"
111 1 199 * SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA AUS 3h55'40"
112 1 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 3h56'01"
113 1 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 3h57'55"
114 2 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 4h02'01"
115 2 88 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE CAN 4h03'18"
116 1 153 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 4h03'24"
117 1 186 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4h06'21"
118 1 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 4h06'31"
119 1 3 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 4h07'16"
120 1 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM SUNWEB GER 4h08'43"
121 2 65 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 4h12'42"
122 2 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 4h12'46"
123 1 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 4h13'16"
124 1 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 4h13'46"
125 2 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 4h17'04"
126 2 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 4h17'37"
127 3 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4h19'46"
128 1 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 4h21'18"
129 3 14 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 4h21'20"
130 1 18 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 4h23'54"
131 2 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h27'08"
132 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 4h27'14"
133 2 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 4h29'59"
134 102 BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 4h30'01"
135 1 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 4h31'44"
136 1 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 4h32'02"
137 1 107 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 4h33'01"
138 1 202 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 4h36'26"
139 2 205 * HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN 4h38'56"
140 3 204 GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT NZL 4h40'07"
141 1 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 4h41'00"
142 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h41'29"
143 1 42 BEWLEY Sam ORICA - SCOTT NZL 4h43'27"
144 2 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h44'03"
145 139 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 4h44'07"
146 1 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 4h44'33"
147 1 109 TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EST 4h46'21"
148 1 29 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 4h47'00"
149 1 129 * ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h47'04"
150 1 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h49'50"
151 1 148 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h53'38"
152 1 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 4h54'27"
153 1 95 SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. NZL 4h56'59"
154 1 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h57'10"
155 1 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 4h58'28"
156 2 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 5h01'29"
157 97 CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 5h03'10"
158 1 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 5h16'23"
Show all
Sprint
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 158 pts
2 1 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 156 pts
3 1 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 128 pts
4 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 105 pts
5 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 97 pts
6 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 93 pts
7 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 90 pts
8 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 70 pts
9 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 61 pts
10 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 61 pts
11 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 58 pts
12 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 55 pts
13 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 53 pts
14 7 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. BEL 53 pts
15 1 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 51 pts
16 1 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 51 pts
17 1 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 49 pts
18 1 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 49 pts
19 10 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 44 pts
20 2 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 43 pts
21 2 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 41 pts
22 2 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 40 pts
23 1 131 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 38 pts
24 1 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 38 pts
25 1 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 38 pts
26 1 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 35 pts
27 3 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35 pts
28 1 2 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 32 pts
29 3 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 31 pts
30 9 125 MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 30 pts
31 39 167 * MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FRA 29 pts
32 4 17 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 28 pts
33 16 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 28 pts
34 3 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25 pts
35 3 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 25 pts
36 3 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 25 pts
37 3 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 24 pts
38 3 25 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 24 pts
39 3 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ESP 24 pts
40 4 138 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 23 pts
41 4 219 BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM NED 23 pts
42 4 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 22 pts
43 3 26 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 20 pts
44 3 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 20 pts
45 2 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 19 pts
46 2 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 19 pts
47 2 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 17 pts
48 2 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 17 pts
49 2 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 16 pts
50 2 184 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 16 pts
51 1 105 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16 pts
52 1 43 * HAIG Jack ORICA - SCOTT AUS 15 pts
53 1 53 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 15 pts
54 1 15 * JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 15 pts
55 1 206 KREDER Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 15 pts
56 1 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 14 pts
57 1 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 14 pts
58 1 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 13 pts
59 1 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12 pts
60 1 132 BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12 pts
61 1 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 12 pts
62 1 115 CLEMENT Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 12 pts
63 1 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12 pts
64 1 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12 pts
65 1 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 11 pts
66 1 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 11 pts
67 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 10 pts
68 1 211 * REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 10 pts
69 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 10 pts
70 2 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 10 pts
71 2 124 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 9 pts
72 189 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 9 pts
73 2 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 8 pts
74 2 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8 pts
75 2 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 8 pts
76 2 142 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8 pts
77 2 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 7 pts
78 2 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 7 pts
79 2 183 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 7 pts
80 2 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 7 pts
81 2 201 BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR 7 pts
82 2 114 * BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 6 pts
83 2 168 ROUX Anthony FDJ FRA 6 pts
84 2 166 * MAISON Jérémy FDJ FRA 6 pts
85 2 192 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 6 pts
86 2 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 6 pts
87 4 37 * VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM BEL 6 pts
88 163 * HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ NOR 6 pts
89 4 119 * OLIVIER Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5 pts
90 85 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
91 5 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 5 pts
92 5 208 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT NED 5 pts
93 5 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 4 pts
94 5 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4 pts
95 3 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 3 pts
96 3 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3 pts
97 3 4 * BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 3 pts
98 3 216 * MOLANO B. Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 3 pts
99 3 22 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 2 pts
100 3 5 HERNANDEZ B. Jesus TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1 pts
101 3 8 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1 pts
102 3 209 * DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT IRL 1 pts
103 3 57 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP -1 pts
104 3 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER -4 pts
105 3 152 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA -5 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 67 pts
2 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 47 pts
3 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 35 pts
4 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33 pts
5 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 30 pts
6 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 28 pts
7 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 28 pts
8 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 28 pts
9 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 27 pts
10 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25 pts
11 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 24 pts
12 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21 pts
13 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18 pts
14 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18 pts
15 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 16 pts
16 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 15 pts
17 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 14 pts
18 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 14 pts
19 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 14 pts
20 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 11 pts
21 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 10 pts
22 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 9 pts
23 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 9 pts
24 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 9 pts
25 1 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 8 pts
26 1 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 8 pts
27 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 8 pts
28 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 7 pts
29 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 7 pts
30 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 6 pts
31 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6 pts
32 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 6 pts
33 215 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 6 pts
34 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 5 pts
35 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 5 pts
36 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 4 pts
37 134 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 4 pts
38 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4 pts
39 193 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA URU 4 pts
40 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 3 pts
41 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3 pts
42 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 3 pts
43 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3 pts
44 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 pts
45 1 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2 pts
46 1 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2 pts
47 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 2 pts
48 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 2 pts
49 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2 pts
50 1 82 * CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 pts
51 1 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 2 pts
52 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 2 pts
53 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2 pts
54 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 2 pts
55 96 SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. LAT 2 pts
56 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2 pts
57 214 ORJUELA G. Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM COL 2 pts
58 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1 pts
59 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1 pts
60 218 VILELA Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM POR 1 pts
61 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 1 pts
62 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 pts
63 39 VENTOSO A. Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM ESP 1 pts
64 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1 pts
65 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 1 pts
66 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1 pts
67 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 1 pts
Show all
Combined
1 21 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 5
2 1 136 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 17
3 1 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 18
4 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 20
5 151 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 22
6 61 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 27
7 58 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34
8 41 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 37
9 27 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 40
10 81 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
11 91 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CAN 46
12 71 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 62
13 141 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 66
14 1 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 73
15 1 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 74
16 36 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 78
17 128 * POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 79
18 126 * MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 81
19 143 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 83
20 59 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 89
21 1 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 101
22 1 203 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT AUT 101
23 55 MORENO Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 108
24 196 * ROSON GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 113
25 3 12 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 113
26 19 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 113
27 2 137 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 115
28 1 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 120
29 3 77 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 121
30 3 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 122
31 1 6 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 124
32 1 48 * YATES Adam ORICA - SCOTT GBR 124
33 159 VISCONTI Giovanni BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 131
34 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 132
35 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 143
36 1 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ SWE 148
37 1 16 * MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 148
38 116 * DE TIER Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 155
39 113 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 163
40 1 87 * GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 168
41 1 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 169
42 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 172
43 175 JANSE VAN R. Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 172
44 5 154 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 174
45 1 68 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 178
46 2 98 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. ITA 184
47 2 49 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 187
48 72 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 191
49 2 93 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 191
50 1 92 * CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. AUS 203
51 1 28 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 207
52 75 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 217
53 161 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA 226
54 117 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 255
55 44 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 261
56 1 195 * REIS Rafael CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 269
57 1 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 277
Show all
Team
1 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 247h16'21"
2 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 06'16"
3 3 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 08'12"
4 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 49'02"
5 12 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1h07'28"
6 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h35'21"
7 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2h02'09"
8 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2h07'45"
9 4 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 2h10'38"
10 2 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2h28'01"
11 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h30'54"
12 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h28'14"
13 7 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h33'56"
14 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 3h51'57"
15 22 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 3h55'11"
16 19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h41'44"
17 10 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO. CYC. 4h53'30"
18 17 FDJ FDJ 5h16'21"
19 11 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5h34'17"
20 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h55'49"
21 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6h54'12"
22 21 AQUA BLUE SPORT AQUA BLUE SPORT 9h15'46"
Show all
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

jersey
$BIB
$NOC$NOC