Tissot Timing - Homepage

World Champion
20 COSNEFROY BenoitFRANCE FRAFRA
Results
1 20 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA 4:48:23
2 95 KAMNA Lennard GER +0
3 11 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN +3
4 30 WOOD Oliver GBR +3
5 48 ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA +3
6 24 TOUZE Damien FRA +3
7 96 KANTER Max GER +3
8 113 PALUTA Michal POL +3
9 69 DOWNEY Mark IRL +3
10 4 SKAARSETH Anders NOR +3
11 103 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG +3
12 42 MULLER Patrick SUI +3
13 170 FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE +3
14 40 HIRSCHI Marc SUI +3
15 15 LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL +3
16 105 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR +3
17 38 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres COL +3
18 49 CARBONI Giovanni ITA +3
19 18 PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL +3
20 141 POGACAR Tadej SLO +3
21 133 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP +3
22 66 SCOTSON Callum AUS +3
23 34 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS +3
24 121 ERIKSSON Lucas SWE +3
25 134 IRISARRI RINCON Jon ESP +3
26 117 HANNINEN Jaakko FIN +3
27 5 TILLER Rasmus Fossum NOR +3
28 57 EENKHOORN Pascal NED +3
29 22 MADOUAS Valentin FRA +3
30 68 STORER Michael AUS +3
31 62 GENIETS Kevin LUX +3
32 14 DEWULF Stan BEL +3
33 173 MOREIRA Mauricio URU +3
34 46 SCHLEGEL Michal CZE +3
35 10 PEDERSEN Casper DEN +3
36 37 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL +3
37 32 NYCH Artem RUS +3
38 28 SHAW James GBR +3
39 12 WILSLY Jonas Gregaard DEN +3
40 29 STEWART Mark GBR +20
41 36 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose COL +1:01
42 8 BJERG Mikkel DEN +1:01
43 138 JERMAN Ziga SLO +1:04
44 67 STANNARD Robert AUS +1:04
45 111 BROZYNA Piotr POL +1:04
46 76 OKAMOTO Hayato JPN +1:50
46 136 RAJOVIC Dusan SRB +1:50
48 139 KATRASNIK Gasper SLO +1:50
49 140 PENKO Izidor SLO +1:50
50 112 MALECKI Kamil POL +1:50
51 87 NATAROV Yuriy KAZ +1:50
52 43 RUEGG Lukas SUI +1:50
53 59 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED +1:50
54 52 BARTA William USA +1:50
55 91 BUDIAK Anatolii UKR +1:50
56 7 ASGREEN Kasper DEN +1:50
57 98 SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER +1:50
58 47 AFFINI Edoardo ITA +1:50
59 74 AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN +1:50
60 50 CONCI Nicola ITA +1:55
61 64 WIRTGEN Tom LUX +2:16
62 41 MADER Gino SUI +2:50
63 31 CHERKASOV Nikolai RUS +3:00
64 65 HINDLEY Jai AUS +3:00
65 33 RIKUNOV Petr RUS +4:44
66 86 GIDICH Yevgeniy KAZ +4:44
67 79 CAMPOS Francisco POR +4:44
68 23 THOMAS Benjamin FRA +6:11
69 70 FEELEY Daire IRL +6:23
70 19 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA +6:23
71 21 LECROQ Jeremy FRA +6:23
72 9 HONORE Mikkel Froelich DEN +6:23
73 89 SHTEIN Grigoriy KAZ +6:23
74 44 LEHKY Roman CZE +6:23
75 85 GAMPER Patrick AUT +6:23
76 88 PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ +6:23
77 125 LAUK Karl Patrick EST +6:23
78 157 MUDGWAY Luke NZL +6:23
79 137 GROSELJ Matic SLO +6:23
80 131 CARRETERO Hector ESP +6:23
81 2 FORFANG Ole NOR +6:23
82 35 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS +6:23
83 123 SANDERSSON Erik SWE +6:23
84 155 DOBBS Sam NZL +6:23
85 1 HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR +6:23
86 13 ALLEGAERT Piet BEL +6:23
87 97 NOWAK Florian GER +6:23
88 3 FOSS Tobias S. NOR +6:23
89 27 KNOX James GBR +6:28
90 110 BANASZEK Alan POL +7:34
91 177 SAHBAOUI Soufiane MAR +7:34
92 56 POWLESS Neilson USA +7:34
93 152 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN +7:34
94 135 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ESP +7:34
95 25 DAVIES Scott GBR +9:16
96 80 CARVALHO André POR +9:16
97 26 HAYTER Ethan GBR +9:16
98 45 OTRUBA Jakub CZE +9:16
99 17 PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL +9:16
100 161 PEAK Barnabas HUN +9:16
101 82 OLIVEIRA Ivo POR +9:16
102 55 OIEN Justin USA +9:16
103 174 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri MAR +9:16
104 176 EL KOURAJI Mohcine MAR +11:07
105 168 PETROVSKI Andrej MKD +11:07
106 63 LEYDER Pit LUX +11:07
107 114 SAJNOK Szymon POL +11:07
108 60 VAN DEN BERG Julius NED +11:07
109 61 WELTEN Bram NED +11:07
110 16 LEYSEN Senne BEL +11:07
111 75 OKA Atsushi JPN +13:24
112 90 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ +16:13
113 122 HOOG Gustav SWE +16:13
114 51 MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA +16:13
115 124 CULLY Jan Andrej SVK +17:04
116 142 HABTOM TEKLE Awet ERI +17:04
117 71 O'MAHONY Darragh IRL +17:04
118 166 MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG +17:04
119 172 AULAR Orluis VEN +17:04
120 6 WAERSTED Syver Westgaard NOR +17:04
121 156 GOUGH Regan NZL +17:04
- 148 BURKE Jack CAN DNF
- 83 BRKIC Benjamin AUT DNF
- 106 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor BLR DNF
- 54 MCNULTY Brandon USA DNF
- 132 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ESP DNF
- 99 HUERTAS ARAYA Jason Andrey CRC DNF
- 94 HALLER Patrick GER DNF
- 93 ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR DNF
- 115 FUNG Ka Hoo HKG DNF
- 53 GARRISON Ian USA DNF
- 129 GAVARS Eriks Toms LAT DNF
- 109 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo MEX DNF
- 84 FREIBERGER Markus AUT DNF
- 104 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir BLR DNF
- 77 ONODERA Rei JPN DNF
- 159 MILTIADIS Andreas CYP DNF
- 167 MANSOURI Islam ALG DNF
- 169 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar MGL DNF
- 165 HAMZA Yacine ALG DNF
- 108 VOLKAU Ilya BLR DNF
- 72 STENSON Adam IRL DNF
- 143 MUSIE MEHARI Saymon ERI DNF
- 127 VAHTRA Norman EST DNF
- 107 STROKAU Vasili BLR DNF
- 130 RUBENIS Klavs LAT DNF
- 147 MUGISHA Samuel RWA DNF
- 81 FERNANDES Jose POR DNF
- 160 MORICZ Daniel HUN DNF
- 119 ALIZADA Elgun AZE DNF
- 175 CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR DNF
- 150 COWAN Alexander CAN DNF
- 162 PELIKAN Janos Zsombor HUN DNF
- 149 COTE Pier-Andre CAN DNF
- 151 SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN DNF
- 73 TEGGART Matthew IRL DNF
- 101 MUNOZ TAPIA Matias Alejandro CHI DNF
- 128 VENDELIN Karl-Arnold EST DNF
- 39 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson COL DNF
- 78 YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN DNF
- 158 GENOV Nikolay BUL DNF
- 146 ARERUYA Joseph RWA DNF
- 120 MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE DNF
- 144 SELEMUN Zemenfes ERI DNF
- 100 JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel CRC DNF
- 145 TESFATSION Mehari ERI DNF
- 171 SOULIOS Zisis GRE DNF
- 92 NOVAKOVSKYI Vitaliy UKR DNF
- 102 CONTTE Tomas ARG DNF
- 126 MAOMA Silver EST DNF
- 58 JAKOBSEN Fabio NED DNF
- 118 KANERVA Joni FIN DNF
- 164 LANGELLOTTI Victor MON DNF
- 163 VALTER Attila HUN DNF
- 116 ROUKOZ Roy LBN DNF
- 153 GOLDSHTEIN Omer ISR DNF
- 154 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer PAN DNS
- 178 KAGIMU Charles UGA DNS
Show all
View Race Details

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: