Tissot Timing - Homepage

World Champion
19 PIDCOCK ThomasGREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
Results
1 19 PIDCOCK Thomas GBR 28:02.15
2 12 PUPPIO Antonio ITA +11.92
3 9 MACIEJUK Filip POL +13.29
4 13 HOLLMANN Juri GER +21.53
5 3 CHZHAN Igor KAZ +23.66
6 2 JOHANSEN Julius DEN +27.61
7 6 HOOLE Daan NED +29.87
8 1 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR +32.30
9 5 CEMAZAR Nik SLO +35.49
10 25 BERWICK Sebastian AUS +35.93
11 15 SEDLACEK Vojtech CZE +36.97
12 51 ARENSMAN Thymen NED +39.89
13 58 HEINSCHKE Leon GER +40.26
14 47 PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan DEN +41.62
15 49 VAN WILDER Ilan BEL +46.40
16 60 HOLEC Richard CZE +47.79
17 67 WRIGHT Mitchell AUS +48.06
18 46 WAERENSKJOLD Soren NOR +55.34
19 62 WRIGHT Fred GBR +57.04
20 16 MATSUDA Shoi JPN +58.55
21 4 GRIGNARD Sebastien BEL +58.64
22 20 SCHMID Mauro SUI +1:07.77
23 8 STOJNIC Veljko SRB +1:08.13
24 14 BOOTS Kendrick USA +1:13.81
25 48 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ +1:15.70
26 21 ELWORTHY Oscar NZL +1:20.14
27 18 BAYER Tobias AUT +1:28.57
28 65 CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN +1:30.91
29 72 MAZUR Dzianis BLR +1:31.36
30 10 YOUNG Xeno IRL +1:34.63
31 53 PAPIERSKI Damian POL +1:37.28
32 77 FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ +1:37.85
33 57 MANFREDI Samuele ITA +1:40.90
34 59 SHEEHAN Riley USA +1:41.30
35 64 HAMILTON Ben NZL +1:44.36
36 66 MARTYNOV Nikita RUS +1:46.45
37 56 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin FRA +1:48.36
38 61 GAMPER Mario AUT +1:51.08
39 36 GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo ESP +1:51.36
40 63 THIEBAUD Valere SUI +1:51.53
41 45 NIKULIN Daniil UKR +1:51.69
42 73 ZUBRICKAS Romas LTU +1:52.34
43 50 SAGADIN Luka SLO +1:52.54
44 29 OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro COL +1:55.51
45 54 WALSH Ben IRL +1:56.66
46 37 ANSONS Kristers LAT +1:59.55
47 76 HJEMSAETER Olav NOR +2:03.99
48 7 OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA +2:07.82
49 11 RENARD Alexis FRA +2:09.30
50 23 KUGAEVSKI Gleb RUS +2:09.73
51 26 MANSOURI Hamza ALG +2:10.00
52 68 KVIST Linus SWE +2:26.78
53 71 HOPKINS Kaden BER +2:27.42
54 24 KLUCKERS Arthur LUX +2:29.59
55 35 TURUK Daniil BLR +2:39.79
56 75 CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA +2:46.76
57 34 OLIVEIRA Matthew BER +2:52.18
58 27 WALL Christoffer SWE +2:54.03
59 32 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo CHI +2:57.88
60 38 VAITAITIS Kestutis LTU +2:58.51
61 40 VASILOIU Valentin ROU +2:58.96
62 22 STAPLES Graydon CAN +3:01.55
63 33 ORLOV Ivan AZE +3:10.30
64 17 ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX +3:20.78
65 30 REDY Dylan MRI +3:30.68
66 52 TERRY Ryan RSA +3:43.41
67 55 CHERHABIL Alaeddine ALG +3:44.35
68 44 MOHAMED AZIZ Melki TUN +3:46.02
69 69 LOUKILI Abdellah MAR +3:46.30
70 31 GEBRESELASSIE Kiflom ETH +3:46.61
71 39 DU PLOOY Charl NAM +4:00.42
72 78 MERDJ Aymen ALG +4:11.28
73 28 MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR +4:14.02
74 42 RAYES Mohamed SYR +4:16.04
75 74 VAN DER MERWE Schalk NAM +4:17.47
76 70 SAFARLI Mikayil AZE +5:18.10
77 41 BELLE Stephen Alberto SEY +5:44.69
78 43 SAENKHAMWONG Wachirawit THA +6:19.53
Show all
View Race Details

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on:
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

$BIB
$NOC$NOC