Tissot Timing - Homepage

World Champion
2 DUMOULIN TomNETHERLANDS NEDNED
Results
1 2 DUMOULIN Tom NED 44:41.00
2 6 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +57.79
3 3 FROOME Chris GBR +1:21.25
4 16 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +1:28.52
5 11 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR +1:28.75
6 14 MOSCON Gianni ITA +1:29.49
7 23 KELDERMAN Wilco NED +1:34.33
8 5 DENNIS Rohan AUS +1:37.39
9 1 MARTIN Tony GER +1:39.88
10 48 TRATNIK Jan SLO +1:43.45
11 8 JUNGELS Bob LUX +1:49.46
12 21 ROCHE Nicolas IRL +1:53.54
13 15 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA +1:53.97
14 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP +2:01.39
15 9 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS +2:04.44
16 17 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL +2:08.55
17 18 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR +2:11.20
18 24 GRIVKO Andrey UKR +2:15.13
19 44 ARNDT Nikias GER +2:16.05
20 33 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU +2:21.15
21 25 MADSEN Martin Toft DEN +2:33.01
22 55 DE PLUS Laurens BEL +2:35.08
23 34 LAMPAERT Yves BEL +2:35.09
24 19 BARTA Jan CZE +2:39.18
25 12 KUNG Stefan SUI +2:45.53
26 10 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA +2:47.52
27 47 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP +2:48.78
28 65 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +3:04.60
29 28 HOULE Hugo CAN +3:06.61
30 50 EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS +3:06.94
31 54 VANGSTAD Andreas NOR +3:09.38
32 13 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE +3:09.58
33 53 COSTA Rui POR +3:10.54
34 57 HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN +3:21.23
35 64 SUTTERLIN Jasha GER +3:28.07
36 49 TACIAK Mateusz POL +3:28.87
37 31 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG +3:31.52
38 20 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ +3:33.31
39 29 BOND Hamish NZL +3:33.92
40 52 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI +3:34.04
41 51 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA +3:47.20
42 32 TVETCOV Serghei ROU +3:49.48
43 46 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR +3:50.67
44 45 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ +4:01.37
45 22 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL +4:10.63
46 26 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT +4:14.41
47 58 ZOIDL Riccardo AUT +4:46.43
48 59 BRITTON Robert CAN +4:57.29
49 27 SMIT Willem Jakobus RSA +5:27.33
50 7 BODNAR Maciej POL +6:02.24
51 38 HALILAJ Redi ALB +6:03.03
52 35 NDAYISENGA Valens RWA +6:05.86
53 56 RYBARUK Kostyantyn UKR +7:35.60
54 37 CHEUNG King Lok HKG +8:14.25
55 39 MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri MEX +8:22.59
56 43 JASER Nazir SYR +8:34.66
57 36 ASADOV Elchin AZE +9:00.48
58 60 ZHUPA Eugert ALB +9:15.43
59 30 TESHOME Meron ERI +9:49.40
60 63 WAIS Ahmad Badreddin SYR +10:57.98
61 42 MUHAMMAD Arsalan Anjum PAK +11:47.78
62 61 TAN Gabriel SIN +12:46.53
63 62 KHAN Awais PAK +12:51.92
64 41 TEOH Yi Peng SIN +13:00.32
- 40 BURROWES Jermaine GUY DNS
Show all
View Race Details

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on:
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

$BIB
$NOC$NOC