Tissot Timing - Homepage

World Champion
5 PIRRONE ElenaITALY ITAITA
Results
1 5 PIRRONE Elena ITA 2:06:17
2 23 JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard DEN +12
3 4 PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA +12
4 39 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS +12
5 21 WIEL Jade FRA +12
6 13 GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR +12
7 17 COPPONI Clara FRA +12
8 82 BOILARD Simone CAN +12
9 49 HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX +12
10 20 MUZIC Evita FRA +12
11 22 BOHE Caroline DEN +16
12 16 WRIGHT Sophie GBR +16
13 60 KULYNYCH Olha UKR +40
14 24 FASNACHT Madeleine AUS +42
15 31 LUDWIG Hannah GER +1:40
16 1 D'AGOSTIN Nicole ITA +1:40
17 40 PETCHENKO Alena RUS +2:02
18 46 JASKULSKA Marta POL +4:12
19 19 LE NET Marie FRA +4:12
20 38 MEKHTIEVA Gyunel RUS +4:12
21 67 KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR +4:12
22 11 WIEBES Lorena NED +4:12
23 76 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP +4:12
24 10 RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED +4:12
25 30 KOCH Franziska GER +4:12
26 52 SHIMOYAMA Misuzu JPN +4:12
27 8 JANSEN Noa NED +4:12
28 70 PUSKALA Viivi FIN +4:12
29 27 ROTMAN Lotte BEL +4:12
30 78 PENKO Karin SLO +4:12
31 87 BJERK Thale Kielland NOR +4:12
32 75 MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP +4:12
33 77 GRUBER-STADLER Hannah AUT +4:12
34 26 CASTRIQUE Alana BEL +4:12
35 72 KRAHEMANN Lara SUI +4:12
36 41 STEPANOVA Aleksandra RUS +4:14
37 81 ATTWELL Erin J CAN +4:14
38 9 JONKERS Eva NED +4:14
39 3 GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA +4:14
40 25 BOSSUYT Shari BEL +4:30
41 6 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED +6:17
42 15 ROBERTS Jessica GBR +6:56
43 29 HECHLER Katharina GER +8:52
44 61 MARTINS Maria POR +8:52
45 91 PERINOVIC Maja CRO +8:52
46 68 KRASKO Anhelina BLR +8:52
47 28 BAUERNFEIND Ricarda GER +8:52
48 62 JUSKEVICIUTE Juste LTU +8:52
49 42 ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela COL +8:52
50 18 EUSTACHE Emeline FRA +8:52
51 35 YOUNGWERTH Abigail USA +8:52
52 33 HEATH Megan USA +8:52
53 71 MACHALKOVA Petra SVK +8:52
54 89 LUTRO Amalie NOR +9:59
55 51 LUNDMARK Clara SWE +9:59
56 47 KUMIEGA Karolina POL +9:59
57 63 KARASIOVAITE Greta LTU +9:59
58 85 ROWSE Alyssa BER +9:59
59 7 DE RUITER Anne NED +9:59
60 45 GOLEC Joanna POL +9:59
61 55 PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ +9:59
62 88 GJOS Martine NOR +9:59
63 84 JUSSAUME Laurie CAN +9:59
64 14 MURPHY Lauren GBR +10:01
65 73 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP +10:01
66 74 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP +10:01
67 36 COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Cinthya Teresita MEX +10:01
68 34 MOAK Summer USA +11:04
69 79 OWEN Elne RSA +13:56
70 83 COLES-LYSTER Maggie CAN +16:09
71 54 MYRXINA Veronika KAZ +17:34
72 90 UTVIK Emelie Roe NOR +18:23
73 58 BATRIYA Chaniporn THA +18:25
74 69 SALAUYEVA Aksana BLR +18:37
75 65 STEGVILAITE Regina LTU +19:42
76 92 AGUIRRE MANGUE Marib ARG +19:42
77 53 KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ +19:42
78 48 MAJEWSKA Oliwia POL +20:43
79 32 BEATTY Alijah USA +22:18
80 50 JOHANSSON Johanna SWE +22:23
81 43 HAILU Zayd ETH +28:16
- 86 BIRAN Shira ISR DNF
- 64 KIUPELYTE Gintare LTU DNF
- 56 SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ DNF
- 57 SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina INA DNF
- 2 FIDANZA Martina ITA DNF
- 80 PARSONS Ashleigh RSA DNF
- 59 KESTHONGLANG Kanyarat THA DNF
- 66 LU Chia Yi TPE DNF
- 37 RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX DNF
- 12 CALLANDER Rhona GBR DNF
- 44 KASAHUN Tsadkan ETH DNF
Show all
View Race Details

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: