Tissot Timing - Homepage

World Champion
8 BLAAK ChantalNETHERLANDS NEDNED
Results
1 8 BLAAK Chantal NED 4:06:30
2 31 GARFOOT Katrin AUS +28
3 1 DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN +28
4 14 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED +28
5 51 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL +28
6 91 MAJERUS Christine LUX +28
7 83 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR +28
8 12 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED +28
9 93 FAHLIN Emilia SWE +28
10 26 CECCHINI Elena ITA +28
11 64 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA +28
12 70 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN +28
13 9 BRAND Lucinda NED +28
14 39 BARNES Hannah GBR +28
15 13 VAN DIJK Ellen NED +28
16 105 LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU +28
17 78 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP +28
18 19 RIVERA Coryn USA +28
19 35 ROY Sarah AUS +28
20 41 KING Danielle GBR +28
21 108 VILLUMSEN Linda NZL +28
22 118 PINTAR Ursa SLO +28
23 30 ELVIN Gracie AUS +28
24 32 GILLOW Shara AUS +28
25 123 RITTER Martina AUT +28
26 10 ENSING Janneke NED +28
27 116 BATAGELJ Polona SLO +28
28 102 ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS +28
29 85 HEINE Vita NOR +28
30 46 DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL +28
31 119 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL +28
32 76 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP +28
33 68 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN +28
34 125 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid MEX +28
35 48 BUJAK Eugenia POL +28
36 96 NILSSON Hanna SWE +28
37 62 DELZENNE Elise FRA +28
38 3 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN +36
39 27 GUDERZO Tatiana ITA +36
40 61 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA +37
41 36 SPRATT Amanda AUS +38
42 40 DEIGNAN Elizabeth GBR +38
43 55 BRENNAUER Lisa GER +1:19
44 129 FORCHINI Ramona SUI +1:19
45 11 PIETERS Amy NED +1:19
46 25 BRONZINI Giorgia ITA +1:19
47 29 RATTO Rossella ITA +1:34
48 15 VOS Marianne NED +1:50
49 43 SIMMONDS Hayley GBR +2:31
50 57 KLEIN Lisa GER +2:31
51 111 YONAMINE Eri JPN +2:31
52 59 WORRACK Trixi GER +2:31
53 120 PENUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL +3:53
54 34 NEYLAN Rachel AUS +4:01
55 56 KASPER Romy GER +4:01
56 79 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP +4:18
57 99 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS +4:43
58 69 JACKSON Alison CAN +4:43
59 33 HOSKING Chloe AUS +4:43
60 109 WILLIAMS Georgia NZL +4:43
61 20 STEPHENS Lauren USA +4:43
62 107 NOSKOVA Nikola CZE +4:43
63 84 BORGLI Stine NOR +5:51
64 6 MOLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla DEN +5:51
65 103 SHEKEL Olga UKR +5:51
66 5 MATHIESEN Pernille DEN +5:57
67 37 BARKER Elinor GBR +6:36
68 66 ALBRECHT Lex CAN +8:38
69 67 BERGEN Sara CAN +9:37
70 141 SHAPIRA Omer ISR +9:37
71 22 WINDER Ruth USA +9:37
72 24 BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA +9:37
73 18 NEBEN Amber Leone USA +13:06
74 71 LAY Kirsti CAN +14:02
75 98 DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS +14:02
76 63 DUVAL Eugenie FRA +14:52
77 60 BIANNIC Aude FRA +14:52
- 54 BECKER Charlotte GER DNF
- 17 HALL Katharine USA DNF
- 58 LICHTENBERG Claudia GER DNF
- 86 MOBERG Emilie NOR DNF
- 134 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ DNF
- 21 WILES Tayler USA DNF
- 2 LETH Julie DEN DNF
- 81 TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP DNF
- 117 KERN Spela SLO DNF
- 137 BENKO Barbara HUN DNF
- 131 INDERGAND Linda SUI DNF
- 73 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA DNF
- 65 LABOUS Juliette FRA DNF
- 52 PLICHTA Anna POL DNF
- 53 SZYBIAK Ewelina POL DNF
- 82 AALERUD Katrine NOR DNF
- 150 CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP DNF
- 38 BARNES Alice GBR DNF
- 42 LOWTHER Melissa GBR DNF
- 44 D'HOORE Jolien BEL DNF
- 23 BALSAMO Elisa ITA DNF
- 28 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA DNF
- 138 KIRALY Monika HUN DNF
- 121 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL DNF
- 151 ESPINOLA Agua Marina PAR DNF
- 135 ERIC Jelena SRB DNF
- 49 JASINSKA Malgorzata POL DNF
- 130 HANSELMANN Nicole SUI DNF
- 50 LACH Marta POL DNF
- 112 LEUNG Wing Yee HKG DNF
- 101 POTOKINA Anna RUS DNF
- 153 YAPURA PLAZA Maria ARG DNF
- 143 PAVLUKHINA Olena AZE DNF
- 146 FASOI Varvara GRE DNF
- 122 PERCHTOLD Christina AUT DNF
- 133 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ DNF
- 90 MAES Elise LUX DNF
- 144 BOYLAN Lydia IRL DNF
- 80 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP DNF
- 77 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP DNF
- 110 KAJIHARA Yumi JPN DNF
- 47 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL DNF
- 16 GUARNIER Megan USA DNF
- 74 LEPISTO Lotta Pauliina FIN DNF
- 87 MOE Ingrid NOR DNF
- 88 FABER Claire LUX DNF
- 97 PENTON Sara SWE DNF
- 148 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam ETH DNF
- 106 TUSLAITE Daiva LTU DNF
- 4 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina DEN DNF
- 7 SCHMIDT Trine DEN DNF
- 132 ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ DNF
- 152 PILZ Estefania ARG DNF
- 89 HOFFMANN Chantal LUX DNF
- 95 NESSMAR Alexandra SWE DNF
- 136 HALBWACHS Aurelie MRI DNF
- 139 PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta SVK DNF
- 126 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda MEX DNF
- 147 COVRIG Ana Maria ROU DNF
- 140 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR DNF
- 124 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT DNF
- 104 JOVAISYTE Justina LTU DNF
- 145 LEE Jer Ling Serene SIN DNF
- 100 KUZNETSOVA Svetlana RUS DNF
- 128 VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina CHI DNF
- 113 PANG Yao HKG DNF
- 72 JONKER Chane RSA DNF
- 114 YANG Qianyu HKG DNF
- 115 WENDY BORGES Nicolle BRA DNF
- 127 MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI DNF
- 75 VAINIONPAA Laura FIN DNF
- 45 DRUYTS Jessy BEL DNF
- 142 YIZHAQ Hilla ISR DNF
- 149 GEREFIEL Selam Amha ETH DNF
- 94 KARLSSON Julia SWE DNF
- 92 MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies CUB DNS
Show all
View Race Details

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on:
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

$BIB
$NOC$NOC